Bieler Lauftage 2002 - nach Name "C"

Rangliste Inline City Race
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M30      9. Cadario Stefan                      72 Locarno                    4:39.33,6  1:56.36,4  (3546)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M40    192. Cadosch Thomas                      60 Tamins                    16:30.03,4  9:33.24,4  (1454)    9.54 ¦ 
100/M55     86. Cajacob Benedikt                    44 Landquart                 16:30.01,9  7:41.53,5  (1547)    9.54 ¦ 
M/M55        4. Cala Cataldo                        44 I-San Cataldo              3:34.01,7    37.53,5  (4260)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M55     76. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                      15:35.30,1  6:47.21,7  (1177)    9.21 ¦ 
V/M40       25. Camponovo Peter                     59 Lengnau BE                 1:06.22,3    30.05,1  (6379)    6.19 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Campos Joao                         62 Marly                      6:59.50,8  2:44.20,2  (1055)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Canclini Jon                        50 Tschierv                  13:46.02,1  5:36.50,0  (1609)    8.15 ¦ 
100/W35     39. Kpl Cantin Françoise                66 Basel                     18:56.56,7 10:02.58,8  (3529)   11.22 ¦ 
V/M35       31. Capol Romano                        65 Maienfeld                    58.20,8    22.27,7  (6084)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M40    151. Caprez Paul                         60 Biel/Bienne               13:02.03,4  6:05.24,4  (1589)    7.49 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Carl Tobias                         68 D-Frankfurt                4:15.30,2  1:37.20,2  (4089)    6.03 ¦ 
K/M3         8. Carluccio  Gianluca                 94 Biel/Bienne                   4.13,4     0.27,3  (7182)    4.13 ¦ 
TS2/M50      2. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          5:57.04,1    34.46,3   (276)    6.03 ¦ 
H/M45       27. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                   1:36.51,5    25.51,2  (5052)    4.35 ¦ 
V/M30       14. Casablanca Mike                     71 Bern                         47.22,6    15.09,3  (6299)    4.30 ¦ 
K/M2         2. Casati Gaël                         96 Biel/Bienne                   2.09,3     0.00,9  (7028)    4.18 ¦ 
H/W30       21. Cass Ann                            69 Genève                     1:53.32,4    36.14,4  (5558)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M60     79. Castelnuovo Angelo                  38 Sorengo                   19:33.09,3 10:11.52,0  (1344)   11.43 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Cathomas Giusep                     50 Ilanz                     10:14.25,7  2:05.13,6  (1548)    6.08 ¦ 
100/W55      4. Cattaneo Uschi                      46 Balterswil                13:06.54,7  2:24.31,2  (3643)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M60     28. Catting Oswald                      40 Marly                     12:35.54,6  3:14.37,3  (1864)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M45    198. Caveng Didier                       53 Chambésy                  19:39.44,0 12:06.26,4  (3382)   11.47 ¦ 
H/M30       18. Chakour Ali                         70 Lausanne                   1:29.00,0    22.43,0  (5128)    4.13 ¦ 
100/MP      63. ADJ Chalard Bruno, F-Metz Armees    70 TENERE-HANC               21:46.21,9 13:59.51,5  (3027)   13.03 ¦ 
M/M35       13. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                3:30.27,5    30.54,7  (4178)    4.59 ¦ 
247         30. Chardon Joachim                     69 Nax                        3:28.30,9  1:03.13,7  (4615)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M20     50. Charmette Philippe                  ?? F-Villeneuve les Charnod  16:55.07,1  8:28.46,3  (1873)   10.09 ¦ 
TS2/M35     29. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                8:59.55,5  4:58.10,2  (1321)    9.10 ¦ 
249         29. Sgt Charron Maurice, CAN            ?? Kanada                     2:30.25,8    22.23,6  (4810)    3.33 ¦ 
H/W50        7. Chasse Elisabeth                    49 Oberlunkhofen              2:01.57,0    27.51,8  (5456)    5.46 ¦ 
H/M50       45. Chasse Peter                        49 Schlieren                  1:52.47,0    32.10,8  (5455)    5.20 ¦ 
H/M55       17. Chasse Thomas                       47 Oberlunkhofen              1:42.27,5    23.15,7  (5462)    4.51 ¦ 
H/M30       35. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                   1:46.23,2    40.06,2  (5295)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M30     24. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Hamburg                  9:43.36,6  2:38.58,8   (262)    5.50 ¦ 
TS2/M45     30. Chevallet Florent                   53 F-Olonzac                  9:25.55,0  4:18.42,5  (3598)    9.36 ¦ 
V/M55        2. Chevre Jean-François                47 Biel/Bienne                  44.15,2     0.04,1  (6008)    4.12 ¦ 
V/W50        5. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                  53.21,6    12.56,5  (6039)    5.04 ¦ 
H/W20       20. Cholotta Katrin                     77 Genève                     1:50.08,8    31.35,7  (5215)    5.13 ¦ 
100/M60     81. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney             19:39.44,5 10:18.27,2  (3666)   11.47 ¦ 
H/M35       19. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                 1:22.56,7    11.35,2  (5541)    3.55 ¦ 
249         37. Sdt Christen Isidor, Ebikon         ?? Schweiz 1                  2:37.01,2    28.59,0  (4836)    3.43 ¦ 
100/MJ       3. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne               16:48.15,9  5:44.10,3  (1443)   10.04 ¦ 
TS1/M40      5. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                      3:20.12,5    29.58,1  (3675)    5.11 ¦ 
V/M35        8. Christen Urs                        63 Lyss                         41.53,6     6.00,5  (6009)    3.59 ¦ 
100/M35    106. Christinet Stefan                   65 Wattenwil                 13:12.49,6  5:42.36,8  (3474)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Clees Fernand                       65 L-Nördange                 8:59.20,0  1:29.07,2   (144)    5.23 ¦ 
M/M45       15. Clementz Yves                       57 F-Saverne                  3:34.03,1    45.25,9  (4157)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M55     79. Clemenz Oscar                       46 Fehraltorf                15:42.43,1  6:54.34,7  (1510)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M40    179. Clerici Peter                       61 Steinhausen               13:52.51,5  6:56.12,5  (1148)    8.19 ¦ 
249         22. MCpl Cloutier Denis, CAN            ?? Kanada                     2:24.39,4    16.37,2  (4811)    3.25 ¦ 
V/M35        4. Coevdoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                  40.30,9     4.37,8  (6166)    3.51 ¦ 
V/W40        1. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                      42.17,8      -----  (6279)    4.01 ¦ 
V/M35       10. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                  42.38,7     6.45,6  (6012)    4.03 ¦ 
H/M50       23. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.21,2    16.45,0  (5039)    4.36 ¦ 
TS1/W35      1. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge           4:09.55,5      -----  (2572)    6.28 ¦ 
K/F2         8. Contu Valeria                       95 Biel/Bienne                   2.31,1     0.28,7  (7190)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M35    125. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                  14:18.16,6  6:48.03,8  (1093)    8.34 ¦ 
249         53. Cpl Corba Ivan, CRO                 ?? Kroatien                   3:13.31,3  1:05.29,1  (4818)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M65     18. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                  14:20.36,5  4:31.42,4  (1037)    8.36 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                  1:38.57,5    19.45,7  (5047)    4.41 ¦ 
V/W20        7. Cosandier Beatrice                  ?? Sutz                         55.02,3     7.48,7  (6391)    5.14 ¦ 
V/M45       20. Cosandier Henri                     54 Sutz                         55.02,6    15.33,4  (6390)    5.14 ¦ 
100/M35    101. Cossy Pierre-Andre                  63 Conthey                   12:59.07,5  5:28.54,7   (172)    7.47 ¦ 
100/MP      12. Caporal Costiuc Vasile, R-Mestecani 71 Romania II                10:41.21,2  2:54.50,8  (3051)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Côte-Colisson Didier                61 F-Boujeons                 9:45.33,9  2:48.54,9   (165)    5.51 ¦ 
251          3. Maj Cote Suzanne                    ?? CAN                        3:19.00,4    14.09,4  (4856)    4.42 ¦ 
TS2/M30     15. ADJ Couturier Christophe            70 F-Metz Armees              7:55.51,0  2:49.56,7  (3026)    8.04 ¦ 
100/MP       6. 1.SERGE Crespo Reina Juan Antonio,  71 SPAIN 1                    8:23.09,0    36.38,6  (3009)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M40     56. Crettex Michel                      61 Nyon                      10:10.36,8  3:13.57,8  (3482)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Critelli Francesco                  73 D-Nürnberg                 9:55.07,4  1:28.46,6  (1455)    5.57 ¦ 
H/W45        2. Crouzet Eitane                      54 F-Echirolles               1:36.45,7     2.39,4  (5460)    4.35 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                   3:33.57,1    45.19,9  (4127)    5.04 ¦ 
TS2/M40      5. Capitan Cueto Llenin Francisco      59 E-Toledo                   5:19.53,6  1:04.23,0  (3014)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Cuinet Denis                        54 F-La Rivière Drugeon       9:49.52,6  2:16.35,0  (1629)    5.53 ¦ 
V/M40        2. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                     38.34,1     2.16,9  (6007)    3.40 ¦ 

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.