Overall Männer

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - Overall Männer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megueressa Mitiku      73 ETH-Aethiopien          40.52,9      -----  (1057)  11       1.     3.06
    2. Woldu Abebe            61 Baden                   41.35,4     0.42,5   (719)  13       1.     3.09
    3. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                   42.17,8     1.24,9   (669)  12       1.     3.12
    4. Disassa Dabessa        72 Boll                    43.22,1     2.29,2  (1056)  12       2.     3.17
    5. Schertenleib Bruno     66 Rütihof                 43.39,8     2.46,9  (1120)  12       3.     3.19
    6. Bührer Thomas          68 Zürich                  44.10,3     3.17,4   (789)  12       4.     3.21
    7. Mayoraz Patrick        77 Hauterive               44.50,6     3.57,7   (806)  11       2.     3.24
    8. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten              45.12,1     4.19,2   (778)  11       3.     3.26
    9. Widmer Rainer          65 Menziken                45.19,0     4.26,1   (766)  12       5.     3.26
   10. Schneider Roger        63 Würenlingen             45.20,7     4.27,8   (846)  12       6.     3.26
   11. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                     45.35,8     4.42,9   (415)  12       7.     3.28
   12. Diamanti Giuseppe      51 Wettingen               45.52,8     4.59,9  (1060)  14       1.     3.29
   13. Meili Martin           59 Gebenstorf              46.01,3     5.08,4   (841)  13       2.     3.29
   14. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                  46.08,0     5.15,1   (819)  11       4.     3.30
   15. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                  46.10,8     5.17,9   (792)  12       8.     3.30
   16. Cattin Philippe        67 Neuenhof                46.42,4     5.49,5  (1113)  12       9.     3.33
   17. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                 46.44,8     5.51,9   (788)  13       3.     3.33
   18. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach              46.55,5     6.02,6   (213)  12       10.    3.34
   19. Albertin Ismael        81 Marbach                 47.05,5     6.12,6   (700)  11       5.     3.34
   20. Meinzer Stefan         71 Zollikerberg            47.15,1     6.22,2   (379)  12       11.    3.35
   21. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                 47.21,5     6.28,6   (808)  11       6.     3.36
   22. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                47.44,8     6.51,9   (371)  13       4.     3.37
   23. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf             48.02,9     7.10,0   (277)  12       12.    3.39
   24. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen         48.03,5     7.10,6   (235)  13       5.     3.39
   25. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal         48.04,7     7.11,8   (196)  13       6.     3.39
   26. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf                48.08,0     7.15,1   (752)  12       13.    3.39
   27. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil            48.18,1     7.25,2   (854)  13       7.     3.40
   28. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden              48.32,5     7.39,6   (531)  12       14.    3.41
   29. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg             48.38,4     7.45,5   (453)  12       15.    3.41
   30. Lüthi Benedikt         74 Lenzburg                48.43,2     7.50,3   (793)  11       7.     3.42
   31. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                48.44,2     7.51,3   (775)  14       2.     3.42
   32. Huwiler Thomas         73 Oberrieden              49.02,0     8.09,1   (785)  11       8.     3.43
   33. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönenwerd             49.11,0     8.18,1   (489)  12       16.    3.44
   34. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen              49.13,5     8.20,6   (628)  13       8.     3.44
   35. Zürcher Rainer         63 Würenlingen             49.20,0     8.27,1  (1090)  12       17.    3.45
   36. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                   49.20,6     8.27,7  (1105)  13       9.     3.45
   37. Descloux Philippe      61 Studen                  49.24,3     8.31,4   (872)  13       10.    3.45
   38. Wenk Roman             73 Nussbaumen b.Baden      49.30,0     8.37,1   (621)  11       9.     3.45
   39. Studer Claude          66 Zürich                  49.33,8     8.40,9   (727)  12       18.    3.46
   40. Jehle Manfred          57 D-Weilheim              49.37,5     8.44,6   (276)  13       11.    3.46
   41. Frauchiger Marc        69 Uster                   49.38,4     8.45,5  (1096)  12       19.    3.46
   42. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch             49.39,5     8.46,6   (625)  13       12.    3.46
   43. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp              49.46,2     8.53,3   (657)  12       20.    3.47
   44. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil               49.52,5     8.59,6   (288)  12       21.    3.47
   45. Schiess Robert         57 Fischbach-Göslik        49.56,6     9.03,7   (499)  13       13.    3.47
   46. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                   49.57,2     9.04,3   (875)  13       14.    3.47
   47. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                    49.58,1     9.05,2   (585)  13       15.    3.47
   48. Bringold Andreas       64 Wiedlisbach             50.00,5     9.07,6   (908)  12       22.    3.48
   49. Küpfer Roland          57 Schaffhausen            50.11,2     9.18,3   (799)  13       16.    3.48
   50. Zürcher Roland         60 Alchenflüh              50.13,5     9.20,6   (661)  13       17.    3.49
   51. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                   50.21,7     9.28,8   (300)  12       23.    3.49
   52. Villiger Cornel        76 Buchs AG                50.25,8     9.32,9   (879)  11       10.    3.50
   53. Steinacher Marcel      76 Sulz AG                 50.30,0     9.37,1   (903)  11       11.    3.50
   54. Hegi Christoph         63 Rütihof                 50.32,9     9.40,0   (762)  12       24.    3.50
   55. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg              50.36,5     9.43,6   (744)  13       18.    3.50
   56. Konrad Jürg            70 Rickenbach AG           50.39,3     9.46,4   (774)  12       25.    3.51
   57. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                 50.41,9     9.49,0   (399)  13       19.    3.51
   58. Steinmann Michael      67 Fislisbach              50.43,8     9.50,9   (555)  12       26.    3.51
   59. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim              50.45,5     9.52,6   (698)  12       27.    3.51
   60. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                  50.50,2     9.57,3   (170)  12       28.    3.51
   61. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                   50.58,1    10.05,2   (899)  13       20.    3.52
   62. Kimmel Franz           51 D-Lauchringen           50.59,8    10.06,9   (303)  14       3.     3.52
   63. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos                51.02,7    10.09,8   (887)  13       21.    3.52
   64. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                 51.05,8    10.12,9   (865)  12       29.    3.53
   65. Runka Joel             80 Baden                   51.10,7    10.17,8   (472)  11       12.    3.53
   66. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg                51.14,7    10.21,8   (183)  11       13.    3.53
   67. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil               51.16,9    10.24,0   (822)  13       22.    3.53
   68. Eichin Michael         75 Baden                   51.20,0    10.27,1  (1091)  11       14.    3.54
   69. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                   51.22,6    10.29,7  (1127)  13       23.    3.54
   70. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg                51.29,2    10.36,3   (800)  12       30.    3.54
   71. Farner Hans Peter      59 Mellingen               51.31,5    10.38,6   (146)  13       24.    3.55
   72. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen             51.35,4    10.42,5   (367)  13       25.    3.55
   73. Veldhuis Boris         70 Baden                   51.37,4    10.44,5   (770)  12       31.    3.55
   74. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf              51.42,7    10.49,8    (90)  13       26.    3.55
   75. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig             51.47,8    10.54,9   (889)  14       4.     3.56
   76. Kofel Felix            61 O-Ehrendingen           51.48,3    10.55,4   (310)  13       27.    3.56
   77. Kollmann Franz         73 Zürich                  51.49,9    10.57,0   (315)  11       15.    3.56
   78. Stricker René          50 Dübendorf               51.52,0    10.59,1   (859)  14       5.     3.56
   79. Urech Daniel           57 Gebenstorf              51.53,4    11.00,5   (587)  13       28.    3.56
   80. Lott Rolf              72 Sins                    51.54,8    11.01,9   (347)  12       32.    3.56
   81. Vetter Fredy           42 Lupfig                  51.55,5    11.02,6   (591)  15       1.     3.56
   82. König Andre            65 Biel/Bienne             51.56,4    11.03,5   (869)  12       33.    3.56
   83. Speck Urs              61 Würenlos                52.00,3    11.07,4   (897)  13       29.    3.57
   84. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                52.02,5    11.09,6   (645)  13       30.    3.57
   85. Flood John             59 Wettingen               52.03,6    11.10,7   (152)  13       31.    3.57
   86. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                  52.05,6    11.12,7   (265)  12       34.    3.57
   87. Viette Olivier         69 Meyrin                  52.06,5    11.13,6   (731)  12       35.    3.57
   88. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                   52.22,7    11.29,8   (693)  12       36.    3.58
   89. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau                52.23,3    11.30,4    (19)  13       32.    3.59
   90. Schmid Simon           70 Baden                   52.27,6    11.34,7   (508)  12       37.    3.59
   91. Erne Beat              63 Riniken                 52.31,3    11.38,4   (143)  12       38.    3.59
   92. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                 52.33,9    11.41,0   (907)  12       39.    3.59
   93. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                   52.34,6    11.41,7   (873)  12       40.    3.59
   94. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen                   52.36,0    11.43,1   (888)  13       33.    4.00
   95. Meuwly Adrian          64 Koblenz                 52.41,5    11.48,6   (732)  12       41.    4.00
   96. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach              52.44,1    11.51,2   (441)  13       34.    4.00
   97. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal         52.44,6    11.51,7   (259)  13       35.    4.00
   98. Müller Rainer          66 Hitzkirch               52.46,8    11.53,9   (811)  12       42.    4.00
   99. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen               52.49,7    11.56,8   (304)  13       36.    4.01
  100. Pagliarulo Michele     68 Spreitenbach            52.50,2    11.57,3   (437)  12       43.    4.01
  101. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen                  52.51,0    11.58,1   (734)  13       37.    4.01
  102. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten              52.55,7    12.02,8   (630)  14       6.     4.01
  103. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs              52.56,3    12.03,4   (405)  13       38.    4.01
  104. Stirnemann Andreas     57 Wohlen                  52.57,7    12.04,8   (560)  13       39.    4.01
  105. Rudolf Daniel          73 Wettingen               52.59,0    12.06,1   (467)  11       16.    4.01
  106. Baumann Robert         53 Klingnau                52.59,3    12.06,4    (39)  13       40.    4.01
  107. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden              53.11,0    12.18,1   (733)  12       44.    4.02
  108. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon                53.11,8    12.18,9  (1067)  12       45.    4.02
  109. Dengler Thomas         55 D-Weil am Rhein         53.15,4    12.22,5   (817)  13       41.    4.02
  110. Ulrich Peter           52 Untersiggenthal         53.16,0    12.23,1  (1089)  14       7.     4.03
  111. Zimmerli Mark          56 Bottenwil               53.20,5    12.27,6   (653)  13       42.    4.03
  112. Huser Daniel           ?? Remetschwil             53.21,8    12.28,9   (266)  11       17.    4.03
  113. Schibli Vik            48 Fislisbach              53.22,7    12.29,8   (497)  14       8.     4.03
  114. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                   53.24,1    12.31,2   (574)  13       43.    4.03
  115. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                  53.24,7    12.31,8   (114)  13       44.    4.03
  116. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG             53.25,9    12.33,0   (895)  13       45.    4.03
  117. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                 53.27,7    12.34,8   (163)  14       9.     4.03
  118. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil            53.29,7    12.36,8   (866)  12       46.    4.04
  119. Billich Michael        63 Uster                   53.36,3    12.43,4   (877)  12       47.    4.04
  120. Wagner Jeffrey         71 Zäziwil                 53.40,0    12.47,1   (606)  12       48.    4.04
  121. Baumgartner Roland     53 Wettingen               53.42,1    12.49,2   (707)  13       46.    4.05
  122. Adler Rolf             58 Koblenz                 53.43,9    12.51,0     (1)  13       47.    4.05
  123. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                   53.45,7    12.52,8   (352)  14       10.    4.05
  124. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                   53.46,4    12.53,5     (4)  11       18.    4.05
  125. Hafner Fredy           49 Oberhof                 53.50,4    12.57,5  (1080)  14       11.    4.05
  126. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen               53.53,4    13.00,5   (444)  13       48.    4.05
  127. Schaepper Herbert      56 Riniken                 53.54,1    13.01,2   (484)  13       49.    4.05
  128. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen               53.56,0    13.03,1   (105)  13       50.    4.06
  129. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf              53.59,7    13.06,8   (784)  14       12.    4.06
  130. Süess Pieder           65 Staufen                 54.01,5    13.08,6   (836)  12       49.    4.06
  131. Geissbühler Andreas    60 Boppelsen               54.06,8    13.13,9   (904)  13       51.    4.06
  132. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                    54.07,4    13.14,5   (798)  13       52.    4.06
  133. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                  54.08,2    13.15,3   (273)  12       50.    4.07
  134. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof                 54.09,8    13.16,9   (675)  14       13.    4.07
  135. Zubler Robi            61 Berikon                 54.17,7    13.24,8   (730)  13       53.    4.07
  136. Horst Adrian           60 Frick                   54.18,5    13.25,6   (245)  13       54.    4.07
  137. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf          54.19,4    13.26,5   (807)  14       14.    4.07
  138. Keel Peter             33 Zürich                  54.29,0    13.36,1   (750)  15       2.     4.08
  139. Künzler Sascha         75 Zürich                  54.31,6    13.38,7  (1099)  11       19.    4.08
  140. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal         54.33,1    13.40,2   (741)  13       55.    4.08
  141. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad          54.37,3    13.44,4   (262)  13       56.    4.09
  142. Schleuniger Guido      53 Klingnau                54.39,2    13.46,3   (501)  13       57.    4.09
  143. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                  54.42,3    13.49,4   (633)  14       15.    4.09
  144. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                 54.45,0    13.52,1   (852)  14       16.    4.09
  145. Gygax Urs              61 Wetzikon ZH             54.48,0    13.55,1  (1126)  13       58.    4.10
  146. Wild Gregor            72 Solothurn               54.50,0    13.57,1   (858)  12       51.    4.10
  147. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist                54.52,3    13.59,4   (914)  12       52.    4.10
  148. Heimgartner Stefan     63 Lanquart-Fabriken       54.55,4    14.02,5   (222)  12       53.    4.10
  149. Birrer Markus          65 Untersiggenthal         54.56,2    14.03,3    (67)  12       54.    4.10
  150. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf               54.57,0    14.04,1   (335)  13       59.    4.10
  151. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                 54.57,6    14.04,7   (115)  13       60.    4.10
  152. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli             55.02,1    14.09,2   (635)  12       55.    4.11
  153. Seiler Karl            42 Würenlos                55.04,1    14.11,2   (532)  15       3.     4.11
  154. Hafner Patrik          71 Holderbank AG           55.07,6    14.14,7   (815)  12       56.    4.11
  155. Marlow Paul            60 Baden                   55.10,3    14.17,4   (361)  13       61.    4.11
  156. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                   55.11,9    14.19,0  (1107)  12       57.    4.11
  157. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf              55.14,5    14.21,6   (378)  13       62.    4.12
  158. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen                55.15,0    14.22,1   (890)  13       63.    4.12
  159. Regez David            74 Stetten AG              55.15,4    14.22,5   (745)  11       20.    4.12
  160. Brönnimann Rudolf      51 Nussbaumen              55.16,3    14.23,4   (801)  14       17.    4.12
  161. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                   55.16,8    14.23,9    (46)  13       64.    4.12
  162. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach             55.19,3    14.26,4   (892)  11       21.    4.12
  163. Mayrhofer Stefan       66 Steinhausen             55.20,9    14.28,0   (366)  12       58.    4.12
  164. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                 55.23,7    14.30,8   (318)  14       18.    4.12
  165. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten                 55.28,0    14.35,1   (896)  13       65.    4.13
  166. Jeggli Reto            67 Villnachern             55.28,5    14.35,6   (716)  12       59.    4.13
  167. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG              55.29,1    14.36,2   (577)  14       19.    4.13
  168. Blatter Roger          54 Dietlikon               55.30,6    14.37,7  (1112)  13       66.    4.13
  169. Tarnowski Thomas       72 Baden                   55.31,8    14.38,9   (703)  12       60.    4.13
  170. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch              55.34,2    14.41,3    (58)  11       22.    4.13
  171. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslik        55.35,7    14.42,8   (737)  14       20.    4.13
  172. Pütz Markus            65 Untersiggenthal         55.36,1    14.43,2   (776)  12       61.    4.13
  173. Müller Marcel          53 Oberembrach             55.40,6    14.47,7   (412)  13       67.    4.14
  174. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach Bad          55.41,5    14.48,6   (162)  13       68.    4.14
  175. Schermesser Hubert     51 F-Muespacb le Haut      55.46,5    14.53,6   (495)  14       21.    4.14
  176. Kleiner René           64 Böbikon                 55.49,4    14.56,5   (306)  12       62.    4.14
  177. Keller Damian          65 Endingen                55.53,0    15.00,1   (294)  12       63.    4.14
  178. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf              55.56,4    15.03,5   (632)  14       22.    4.15
  179. Keusch Werner          50 Widen                   56.01,5    15.08,6   (302)  14       23.    4.15
  180. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                   56.06,0    15.13,1    (44)  12       64.    4.15
  181. Rudolf Christian       67 Baden                   56.06,9    15.14,0   (466)  12       65.    4.16
  182. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf               56.07,7    15.14,8    (49)  13       69.    4.16
  183. Zeller Beat            64 Zürich                  56.08,6    15.15,7   (648)  12       66.    4.16
  184. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG              56.15,8    15.22,9   (252)  13       70.    4.16
  185. Winter Daniel          74 Küttingen               56.17,2    15.24,3  (1121)  11       23.    4.16
  186. Bussonnais Xavier      69 Geuensee                56.17,9    15.25,0   (701)  12       67.    4.16
  187. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                 56.18,7    15.25,8   (520)  14       24.    4.16
  188. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen               56.20,4    15.27,5   (662)  11       24.    4.17
  189. Coskun Hüseyin         58 Baden                   56.21,1    15.28,2   (755)  13       71.    4.17
  190. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen                  56.21,8    15.28,9   (392)  12       68.    4.17
  191. Zenger Urs             58 Uster                   56.22,2    15.29,3   (757)  13       72.    4.17
  192. Lauber Willi           49 Reinach                 56.35,1    15.42,2   (334)  14       25.    4.18
  193. Arcari Roger           56 Staufen                 56.35,6    15.42,7    (26)  13       73.    4.18
  194. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen           56.36,2    15.43,3   (652)  13       74.    4.18
  195. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                   56.39,3    15.46,4   (365)  11       25.    4.18
  196. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal         56.39,9    15.47,0   (211)  13       75.    4.18
  197. Fäs Daniel             63 Oberrohrdorf            56.41,8    15.48,9  (1072)  12       69.    4.18
  198. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                 56.42,6    15.49,7   (165)  13       76.    4.18
  199. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                  56.43,2    15.50,3    (66)  13       77.    4.18
  200. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                 56.53,4    16.00,5   (754)  11       26.    4.19
  201. Klemenz Markus         72 Baden                   56.55,6    16.02,7   (307)  12       70.    4.19
  202. Wiederkehr Beat        64 Oberdiessbach           56.57,5    16.04,6   (790)  12       71.    4.19
  203. Tinner Toni            46 Gippingen               56.58,4    16.05,5   (576)  14       26.    4.19
  204. Angst Simon            76 Wettingen               56.59,6    16.06,7   (782)  11       27.    4.20
  205. Ris Simon              62 Baden                   57.01,7    16.08,8  (1073)  13       78.    4.20
  206. Schneider Jacques      68 Trimbach                57.03,9    16.11,0   (516)  12       72.    4.20
  207. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                  57.07,0    16.14,1   (407)  14       27.    4.20
  208. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                   57.09,3    16.16,4   (127)  12       73.    4.20
  209. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon                57.10,2    16.17,3  (1094)  13       79.    4.20
  210. Peter Markus           65 Schaffhausen            57.13,6    16.20,7   (439)  12       74.    4.21
  211. Neff Klaus             69 Zürich                  57.14,6    16.21,7   (423)  12       75.    4.21
  212. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                 57.15,8    16.22,9   (912)  13       80.    4.21
  213. Schläfli Markus        68 Spiez                   57.24,5    16.31,6   (910)  12       76.    4.21
  214. Niemi Markko           53 Lostorf                 57.25,7    16.32,8  (1082)  13       81.    4.22
  215. Schalch Urs            57 Wohlen                  57.27,2    16.34,3   (492)  13       82.    4.22
  216. Jonen Johannes         50 D-Dogern                57.28,5    16.35,6   (279)  14       28.    4.22
  217. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG             57.30,3    16.37,4   (894)  14       29.    4.22
  218. Möhrle Bernhard        50 Hausen am Albis         57.31,4    16.38,5   (780)  14       30.    4.22
  219. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                   57.33,9    16.41,0   (341)  14       31.    4.22
  220. Eichenberger René      60 Basel                   57.35,2    16.42,3   (837)  13       83.    4.22
  221. Beyeler Martin         74 Oberflachs              57.36,0    16.43,1   (821)  11       28.    4.22
  222. van der Krogt Robert   81 Untersiggenthal         57.38,8    16.45,9   (589)  11       29.    4.23
  223. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach              57.40,5    16.47,6   (205)  14       32.    4.23
  224. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen            57.41,9    16.49,0   (362)  13       84.    4.23
  225. Lerch Simon            70 Baden                   57.44,7    16.51,8   (871)  12       77.    4.23
  226. Arnold Luca            74 Ennetbaden              57.50,2    16.57,3   (723)  11       30.    4.23
  227. Grüring Stefan         50 Rorbas-Freienstein      57.50,9    16.58,0   (201)  14       33.    4.23
  228. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf              57.53,3    17.00,4   (751)  11       31.    4.24
  229. Kropf Joël             74 Samstagern              57.55,2    17.02,3   (319)  11       32.    4.24
  230. Meier Roland           67 Siggenthal-Station      57.55,9    17.03,0   (374)  12       78.    4.24
  231. Schmidli Jürg          61 Wettingen               57.58,7    17.05,8   (510)  13       85.    4.24
  232. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern             58.04,7    17.11,8    (76)  13       86.    4.24
  233. Ochsner René           64 Windisch                58.06,7    17.13,8   (787)  12       79.    4.25
  234. Imholz Franz           60 Wohlen                  58.07,4    17.14,5   (268)  13       87.    4.25
  235. Furrer Mario           69 Winkel                  58.09,4    17.16,5   (172)  12       80.    4.25
  236. Giudici Marcel         49 Schöftland              58.12,5    17.19,6   (182)  14       34.    4.25
  237. Gabathuler Mathias     56 Malans GR               58.13,1    17.20,2   (173)  13       88.    4.25
  238. Häseli Andreas         57 Gipf-Oberfrick          58.16,3    17.23,4   (911)  13       89.    4.25
  239. Coutsicos Michael      59 Schönenwerd             58.17,6    17.24,7   (116)  13       90.    4.25
  240. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                   58.20,1    17.27,2   (290)  11       33.    4.26
  241. Keller Ernst           52 Dottikon                58.21,6    17.28,7   (704)  14       35.    4.26
  242. Roeder Christoph       69 Wettingen               58.22,4    17.29,5   (462)  12       81.    4.26
  243. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                  58.25,1    17.32,2    (82)  13       91.    4.26
  244. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                  58.29,3    17.36,4   (638)  14       36.    4.26
  245. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen               58.29,7    17.36,8   (610)  12       82.    4.26
  246. Portner Philippe       78 Volketswil              58.34,5    17.41,6   (447)  11       34.    4.27
  247. Imhof Ernst            58 Bilten                  58.34,9    17.42,0   (267)  13       92.    4.27
  248. Büeler Erich           61 Ibach                   58.39,2    17.46,3  (1069)  13       93.    4.27
  249. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil                 58.40,5    17.47,6   (226)  12       83.    4.27
  250. Voser Peter            55 Killwangen              58.42,9    17.50,0   (605)  13       94.    4.27
  251. Hartmann Hans-Peter    55 Riniken                 58.43,5    17.50,6   (809)  13       95.    4.27
  252. Rytz Silvan            72 Zürich                  58.45,5    17.52,6   (474)  12       84.    4.28
  253. Wildi Tobias           73 Baden                   58.48,9    17.56,0   (722)  11       35.    4.28
  254. Güldenapfel Erhard     37 Adliswil                58.51,2    17.58,3  (1114)  15       4.     4.28
  255. Neuenschwander Stefan  70 Suhr                    58.54,4    18.01,5  (1111)  12       85.    4.28
  256. Rigassi Mario          59 Kleindöttingen          58.57,7    18.04,8   (456)  13       96.    4.29
  257. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf              58.58,3    18.05,4    (11)  14       37.    4.29
  258. Angst Egon             48 Lengnau                 58.59,3    18.06,4    (20)  14       38.    4.29
  259. Schenker André         66 Seon                    59.02,7    18.09,8   (905)  12       86.    4.29
  260. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen                 59.14,6    18.21,7   (746)  14       39.    4.30
  261. Azorin Diego           47 Bassecourt              59.16,8    18.23,9    (30)  14       40.    4.30
  262. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren               59.19,5    18.26,6    (14)  12       87.    4.30
  263. Altorfer Martin        62 Uster                   59.23,2    18.30,3     (7)  13       97.    4.30
  264. Sommer Christian       58 Untersiggenthal         59.24,2    18.31,3   (542)  13       98.    4.31
  265. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                59.24,9    18.32,0   (337)  13       99.    4.31
  266. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen                59.25,4    18.32,5   (171)  12       88.    4.31
  267. Werder Walter          37 Gebenstorf              59.26,3    18.33,4   (623)  15       5.     4.31
  268. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen              59.26,8    18.33,9   (449)  13       100.   4.31
  269. Anliker Beny           47 Auenstein               59.27,8    18.34,9    (22)  14       41.    4.31
  270. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm               59.28,9    18.36,0   (794)  13       101.   4.31
  271. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen          59.29,3    18.36,4   (333)  13       102.   4.31
  272. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch                59.30,8    18.37,9  (1083)  14       42.    4.31
  272. Küng Hans-Ulrich       53 Full-Reuenthal          59.30,8    18.37,9   (325)  13       103.   4.31
  274. Sprecher Fritz         60 Menzingen               59.35,4    18.42,5   (724)  13       104.   4.31
  275. Horn Oliver            69 Gränichen               59.42,6    18.49,7   (244)  12       89.    4.32
  276. Gujer Stephan          49 Hinwil                  59.48,3    18.55,4   (820)  14       43.    4.32
  277. Senn Jürg              75 Fislisbach              59.52,0    18.59,1   (867)  11       36.    4.33
  278. Steiner Roland         67 Grüt                    59.53,5    19.00,6   (554)  12       90.    4.33
  279. Markgraf Matthias      69 Zürich                  59.54,9    19.02,0   (360)  12       91.    4.33
  280. Schneider Christoph    69 Baden                   59.56,5    19.03,6  (1109)  12       92.    4.33
  281. Brem Emil              42 Neerach                 59.57,1    19.04,2    (84)  15       6.     4.33
  282. Gaberthüel Godi        50 Neerach                 59.57,9    19.05,0   (174)  14       44.    4.33
  283. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen               59.58,8    19.05,9   (384)  14       45.    4.33
  284. Giacomin Guido         67 Dietikon                59.59,5    19.06,6   (179)  12       93.    4.33
  285. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen      1:00.00,0    19.07,1   (705)  13       105.   4.33
  286. Balzli Christian       81 Rieden AG             1:00.04,5    19.11,6  (1104)  11       37.    4.34
  287. Mazan Samuel           63 Wettingen             1:00.05,2    19.12,3   (672)  12       94.    4.34
  288. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG               1:00.05,9    19.13,0   (308)  12       95.    4.34
  289. Flückiger Hans         53 Dübendorf             1:00.11,0    19.18,1   (157)  13       106.   4.34
  290. Oberholzer Kurt        41 Dättwil               1:00.19,5    19.26,6   (431)  15       7.     4.35
  291. Hollenstein Michel     53 Bellevue              1:00.25,8    19.32,9   (242)  13       107.   4.35
  292. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                1:00.30,6    19.37,7   (406)  14       46.    4.36
  293. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf          1:00.32,7    19.39,8   (188)  14       47.    4.36
  294. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:00.33,8    19.40,9   (344)  12       96.    4.36
  295. Fischer Guido          55 Fislisbach            1:00.40,1    19.47,2   (148)  13       108.   4.36
  296. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen           1:00.41,5    19.48,6   (297)  13       109.   4.36
  297. Schaer Beat            62 Buchs ZH              1:00.42,1    19.49,2   (486)  13       110.   4.36
  298. Azorin José            47 Bassecourt            1:00.43,1    19.50,2    (31)  14       48.    4.37
  299. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:00.45,1    19.52,2   (882)  12       97.    4.37
  300. Schweizer Ruedi        46 Weinfelden            1:00.46,1    19.53,2   (844)  14       49.    4.37
  301. Ammann Paul            57 Baden                 1:00.46,9    19.54,0    (10)  13       111.   4.37
  302. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald            1:00.47,8    19.54,9   (388)  15       8.     4.37
  303. Merkli Christian       55 Wettingen             1:00.50,9    19.58,0   (383)  13       112.   4.37
  304. Leimgruber Marcel      48 Wettingen             1:00.56,3    20.03,4   (340)  14       50.    4.38
  305. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen             1:00.58,6    20.05,7   (394)  12       98.    4.38
  306. Zeller Peter           67 Wettingen             1:00.59,9    20.07,0  (1088)  12       99.    4.38
  307. Christen Beni          53 Baden                 1:01.01,1    20.08,2   (111)  13       113.   4.38
  308. Hoehn Marcel           64 Urdorf                1:01.02,3    20.09,4   (240)  12       100.   4.38
  309. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                  1:01.13,6    20.20,7    (15)  14       51.    4.39
  310. Diener Felix           78 Winterthur            1:01.22,6    20.29,7   (874)  11       38.    4.40
  311. Stanik Herbert         40 Wettingen             1:01.23,9    20.31,0   (548)  15       9.     4.40
  312. John Christoph         64 Dietikon              1:01.27,6    20.34,7   (278)  12       101.   4.40
  313. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil               1:01.31,0    20.38,1   (202)  14       52.    4.40
  314. Naef Ruedi             61 Ebmatingen            1:01.33,3    20.40,4   (795)  13       114.   4.40
  315. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil          1:01.34,4    20.41,5   (151)  15       10.    4.40
  316. Marti Christian        52 Zürich                1:01.40,8    20.47,9   (765)  14       53.    4.41
  317. Studer Johann          54 Hägendorf             1:01.49,6    20.56,7   (916)  13       115.   4.42
  318. Profeta Eugen          57 Neuenhof              1:01.53,2    21.00,3   (450)  13       116.   4.42
  319. Walcher Hanspeter      62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:01.55,3    21.02,4  (1108)  13       117.   4.42
  320. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal              1:01.56,8    21.03,9   (551)  14       54.    4.42
  321. Rüegg Niklaus          45 Eschenbach            1:01.59,8    21.06,9   (470)  14       55.    4.42
  322. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf        1:02.02,6    21.09,7   (413)  14       56.    4.43
  323. Bicker Walter          51 Tägerig               1:02.16,7    21.23,8    (61)  14       57.    4.44
  324. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg AG              1:02.17,6    21.24,7   (768)  15       11.    4.44
  325. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon              1:02.20,0    21.27,1   (130)  13       118.   4.44
  326. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick             1:02.24,6    21.31,7   (546)  14       58.    4.44
  327. Oberle Peter           50 Döttingen             1:02.27,4    21.34,5   (432)  14       59.    4.44
  328. Keller Thomas          72 Würenlingen           1:02.34,3    21.41,4   (728)  12       102.   4.45
  329. Schmid Willy           52 Therwil               1:02.43,8    21.50,9  (1078)  14       60.    4.46
  330. Bloch Patrick          71 Zürich                1:02.48,8    21.55,9    (71)  12       103.   4.46
  331. Schreiber Marcus       74 Zürich                1:02.49,4    21.56,5   (814)  11       39.    4.46
  332. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                  1:02.55,3    22.02,4   (769)  13       119.   4.47
  333. Rager Timo             70 Würenlingen           1:02.56,2    22.03,3   (729)  12       104.   4.47
  334. Inderbitzin Marcel     52 Russikon              1:02.57,8    22.04,9   (269)  14       61.    4.47
  335. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:03.03,3    22.10,4    (35)  13       120.   4.47
  336. Schmocker Arno         62 Wettingen             1:03.16,0    22.23,1   (514)  13       121.   4.48
  337. Beer Georges           53 Birrhard              1:03.25,3    22.32,4    (47)  13       122.   4.49
  338. Moser Bernhard         59 Gränichen             1:03.36,7    22.43,8   (404)  13       123.   4.50
  339. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                  1:03.39,2    22.46,3   (207)  13       124.   4.50
  340. Renner Hans            72 Koblenz               1:03.43,6    22.50,7  (1124)  12       105.   4.50
  341. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                 1:03.45,0    22.52,1   (359)  13       125.   4.50
  342. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil              1:03.49,2    22.56,3   (436)  13       126.   4.51
  343. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                 1:03.50,8    22.57,9  (1084)  14       62.    4.51
  344. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon             1:03.53,5    23.00,6   (519)  12       106.   4.51
  345. Hauri Marco            48 Gränichen             1:03.56,7    23.03,8   (812)  14       63.    4.51
  346. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:03.57,1    23.04,2   (106)  13       127.   4.51
  347. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur            1:04.03,5    23.10,6   (714)  15       12.    4.52
  348. Marbacher Rolf         66 Unterkulm             1:04.06,1    23.13,2   (356)  12       107.   4.52
  349. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon          1:04.14,2    23.21,3   (285)  13       128.   4.53
  350. Schuler Theo           48 Zürich                1:04.21,4    23.28,5   (883)  14       64.    4.53
  351. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                 1:04.22,8    23.29,9   (133)  14       65.    4.53
  352. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Zürich                1:04.27,4    23.34,5   (772)  12       108.   4.54
  353. Blumenstein Dieter     58 Ammerswil             1:04.30,8    23.37,9    (72)  13       129.   4.54
  354. Umbricht Georg         55 Oberlunkhofen         1:04.33,5    23.40,6   (584)  13       130.   4.54
  355. Neuhaus Hansruedi      54 Oensingen             1:04.37,7    23.44,8   (424)  13       131.   4.54
  356. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                1:04.40,4    23.47,5   (534)  12       109.   4.55
  357. Urben Rudolf           49 Zürich                1:04.44,3    23.51,4   (891)  14       66.    4.55
  358. Ammann Urs             63 Dielsdorf             1:04.47,9    23.55,0    (12)  12       110.   4.55
  359. Schaad  Walter         60 Zetzwil               1:04.56,0    24.03,1   (483)  13       132.   4.56
  360. Hitz Franz             41 Baden                 1:04.57,4    24.04,5   (237)  15       13.    4.56
  361. Stettler Jerome        77 Zürich                1:05.05,2    24.12,3   (556)  11       40.    4.56
  362. Satava Alexander       69 Au ZH                 1:05.24,9    24.32,0   (476)  12       111.   4.58
  363. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:05.26,1    24.33,2   (802)  12       112.   4.58
  364. Höppli Marcel          64 Nussbaumen b.Bade     1:05.39,6    24.46,7   (881)  12       113.   4.59
  365. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri                  1:05.49,7    24.56,8   (650)  13       133.   5.00
  366. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen            1:05.52,3    24.59,4   (197)  15       14.    5.00
  367. Cavelti Gian-Reto      75 Wettingen             1:05.57,6    25.04,7   (109)  11       41.    5.00
  368. Disch René             59 Zürich                1:05.59,2    25.06,3   (126)  13       134.   5.01
  369. Zuffo Sergio           36 Zürich                1:06.09,8    25.16,9   (658)  15       15.    5.01
  370. Nutini Armin           46 Laufenburg            1:06.15,6    25.22,7   (430)  14       67.    5.02
  371. Huber Jürg             67 Fällanden             1:06.17,9    25.25,0   (255)  12       114.   5.02
  372. Baumgartner Kurt       58 Littau                1:06.27,5    25.34,6    (42)  13       135.   5.03
  373. Wöhrle Hanspeter       56 Unterlunkhofen        1:06.28,6    25.35,7   (640)  13       136.   5.03
  374. Preiser Klaus          50 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor  1:06.35,2    25.42,3   (448)  14       68.    5.03
  375. Vetter Raphael         59 Adlikon               1:06.42,8    25.49,9   (915)  13       137.   5.04
  376. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:06.46,5    25.53,6   (463)  12       115.   5.04
  377. Räz Hans-Rudolf        57 Oberrohrdorf          1:06.47,2    25.54,3  (1093)  13       138.   5.04
  378. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon              1:06.48,4    25.55,5   (192)  11       42.    5.04
  379. Burda  Franz           41 D-Weil am Rhein       1:06.49,5    25.56,6    (97)  15       16.    5.04
  380. Di Giorgio Samuele     64 Zürich                1:06.51,3    25.58,4   (124)  12       116.   5.05
  381. Wenger Christian       61 Kandergrund           1:06.53,0    26.00,1   (617)  13       139.   5.05
  382. Neeracher Christoph    71 Zürich                1:06.53,9    26.01,0   (422)  12       117.   5.05
  383. Fischer Richi          63 Uster                 1:06.56,6    26.03,7  (1055)  12       118.   5.05
  384. Schwab Roland          59 Birr-Lupfig           1:07.22,9    26.30,0   (880)  13       140.   5.07
  385. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen        1:07.27,0    26.34,1   (504)  13       141.   5.07
  386. Borer Paul             38 Buchs                 1:07.28,1    26.35,2    (77)  15       17.    5.07
  387. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden      1:07.29,8    26.36,9   (349)  13       142.   5.07
  388. Zeder Franz            61 Knonau                1:07.35,4    26.42,5   (832)  13       143.   5.08
  389. Frey Markus Roleto     57 Hunzenschwil          1:07.39,3    26.46,4   (713)  13       144.   5.08
  390. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                  1:07.42,8    26.49,9   (393)  14       69.    5.08
  391. Burkart Chabi          35 Wohlen                1:07.43,4    26.50,5   (100)  15       18.    5.09
  392. Häberli Ernst          49 Würenlingen           1:07.45,2    26.52,3   (760)  14       70.    5.09
  393. Vizentini Carlos       55 Nussbaumen b. Baden   1:07.47,9    26.55,0   (592)  13       145.   5.09
  394. Gutzwiller Lukas       66 Wettingen             1:07.52,0    26.59,1   (829)  12       119.   5.09
  395. Ferrari Andreas        45 Turgi                 1:07.56,0    27.03,1   (791)  14       71.    5.09
  396. Gygax Joachim          61 Wettingen             1:08.02,1    27.09,2   (206)  13       146.   5.10
  397. Carmichael Brent       79 Neuenhof              1:08.16,3    27.23,4   (663)  11       43.    5.11
  398. Schiess Edgar          61 Althäusern            1:08.28,7    27.35,8   (870)  13       147.   5.12
  399. Weiss Franz            56 Reinach               1:08.33,4    27.40,5   (614)  13       148.   5.12
  400. Häusler André          65 Watt                  1:08.37,3    27.44,4   (219)  12       120.   5.13
  401. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen            1:09.12,2    28.19,3   (642)  14       72.    5.15
  402. Heiz Daniel            50 Schwyz                1:09.24,5    28.31,6   (224)  14       73.    5.16
  403. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch              1:09.25,3    28.32,4   (626)  14       74.    5.16
  404. Ess Martin             67 Zürich                1:09.26,4    28.33,5   (748)  12       121.   5.16
  405. Widmer Urs             71 Zürich                1:09.26,9    28.34,0   (747)  12       122.   5.16
  406. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten            1:09.29,2    28.36,3   (455)  13       149.   5.17
  407. Albrecht Tom           54 Eglisau               1:09.30,9    28.38,0     (5)  13       150.   5.17
  408. Hauenstein Walter      45 Spreitenbach          1:09.34,4    28.41,5   (695)  14       75.    5.17
  409. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen             1:09.36,3    28.43,4   (346)  13       151.   5.17
  410. van Vugt Kees          66 Unterehrendingen      1:09.48,4    28.55,5   (590)  12       123.   5.18
  411. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                 1:09.50,4    28.57,5   (271)  13       152.   5.18
  412. Blaser Urs             55 Dällikon              1:09.55,5    29.02,6    (69)  13       153.   5.19
  413. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen          1:10.01,4    29.08,5   (796)  13       154.   5.19
  414. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                1:10.05,5    29.12,6   (629)  14       76.    5.19
  415. Leeger Hans            45 Stadel                1:10.09,5    29.16,6   (336)  14       77.    5.20
  416. Stocker Xaver          48 Niederbipp            1:10.10,4    29.17,5   (562)  14       78.    5.20
  417. Dietz Stefan           67 Fislisbach            1:10.22,8    29.29,9  (1122)  12       124.   5.21
  418. Kündig Rene            66 Kleindöttingen        1:10.54,5    30.01,6   (323)  12       125.   5.23
  419. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen             1:10.59,8    30.06,9  (1117)  14       79.    5.23
  420. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon            1:11.00,6    30.07,7   (164)  14       80.    5.24
  421. Kündig Urs             60 Zürich                1:11.09,6    30.16,7   (324)  13       155.   5.24
  422. Sager Jörg             52 Hunzenschwil          1:11.32,2    30.39,3   (786)  14       81.    5.26
  423. Bircher Patrick        70 Wettingen             1:11.49,9    30.57,0   (665)  12       126.   5.27
  424. Nivola Gianpaolo       66 Littau                1:12.37,2    31.44,3   (678)  12       127.   5.31
  425. Schnyder Adrian        56 Buchs ZH              1:12.37,9    31.45,0   (909)  13       156.   5.31
  426. Surholt Angelo         53 Spreitenbach          1:12.42,6    31.49,7   (886)  13       157.   5.31
  427. Schüpbach Christoph    66 Urdorf                1:12.49,3    31.56,4   (804)  12       128.   5.32
  428. Hilfiker Thomas        73 Safenwil              1:12.51,3    31.58,4   (234)  11       44.    5.32
  429. Rippstein Michel       65 Niederhasli           1:13.11,7    32.18,8   (460)  12       129.   5.33
  430. Egli Markus            67 Niederhasli           1:13.12,6    32.19,7   (137)  12       130.   5.34
  431. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch              1:13.14,3    32.21,4  (1119)  14       82.    5.34
  432. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon            1:13.23,8    32.30,9   (417)  13       158.   5.34
  433. Kübli Christoph        58 Liestal               1:13.25,9    32.33,0   (320)  13       159.   5.35
  434. Stocker Bruno          51 Schaffhausen          1:14.14,3    33.21,4   (868)  14       83.    5.38
  435. Röhn Matthias          69 Turgi                 1:14.27,1    33.34,2  (1085)  12       131.   5.39
  436. Kundert Ueli           50 Kloten                1:14.50,7    33.57,8   (322)  14       84.    5.41
  437. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen           1:14.56,6    34.03,7   (783)  13       160.   5.41
  438. Pfeiffer Kurt          52 Spreitenbach          1:15.33,0    34.40,1   (861)  14       85.    5.44
  439. Grimmer Hans           41 Villigen              1:15.43,0    34.50,1   (773)  15       19.    5.45
  440. Trüssel Bruno          44 Adlikon b.Regensdf    1:15.47,3    34.54,4   (580)  14       86.    5.45
  441. Aeschlimann Josef      45 Wiggen                1:15.49,0    34.56,1     (3)  14       87.    5.45
  442. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken               1:15.50,4    34.57,5  (1081)  15       20.    5.46
  443. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos              1:16.10,8    35.17,9   (181)  14       88.    5.47
  444. Martinez Tony          67 USA-Ma                1:16.17,9    35.25,0   (363)  12       132.   5.48
  445. Ulrich Stefan          54 Dachsen               1:16.32,0    35.39,1  (1086)  13       161.   5.49
  446. Howald Peter           46 Biel                  1:16.33,1    35.40,2   (247)  14       89.    5.49
  447. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen             1:16.57,6    36.04,7   (810)  15       21.    5.51
  448. Meier Toni             62 Nussbaumen b.Baden    1:17.05,0    36.12,1   (749)  13       162.   5.51
  449. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                1:17.14,7    36.21,8   (588)  14       90.    5.52
  450. Merkofer Marc          68 Edlibach              1:17.27,7    36.34,8   (386)  12       133.   5.53
  451. Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                 1:17.35,8    36.42,9   (637)  15       22.    5.54
  452. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen        1:18.02,1    37.09,2   (258)  12       134.   5.56
  453. Widmer Markus          58 Pfäffikon SZ          1:18.04,1    37.11,2   (631)  13       163.   5.56
  454. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               1:18.29,6    37.36,7   (381)  12       135.   5.58
  455. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg              1:18.33,9    37.41,0   (257)  13       164.   5.58
  456. Zinecker Carlo         44 Schaffhausen          1:18.48,3    37.55,4   (655)  14       91.    5.59
  457. Favre Bernard          48 Nussbaumen b.Bade     1:20.51,0    39.58,1   (860)  14       92.    6.08
  458. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                1:20.57,2    40.04,3   (779)  15       23.    6.09
  459. Wassmer Christoph      60 Gränichen             1:20.58,2    40.05,3   (609)  13       165.   6.09
  460. Hess Christoph         61 Bergdietikon          1:21.24,1    40.31,2   (876)  13       166.   6.11
  461. Grieder Matthias       58 Zürich                1:22.54,0    42.01,1   (194)  13       167.   6.18
  462. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                 1:23.57,4    43.04,5    (56)  13       168.   6.23
  463. Dorn Delf              66 Hüntwangen            1:23.58,4    43.05,5   (129)  12       136.   6.23
  464. Brandenburg Walter     46 Seengen               1:25.09,5    44.16,6   (813)  14       93.    6.28
  465. Christen David         69 Gattikon              1:25.27,5    44.34,6   (112)  12       137.   6.29
  466. Kircher Ernest         42 F-Biederthal          1:26.51,3    45.58,4   (677)  15       24.    6.36
  467. Schuler Meinrad        38 Thun                  1:28.05,2    47.12,3   (521)  15       25.    6.41
  468. Szopko Gabor           53 Basel                 1:34.34,2    53.41,3   (668)  13       169.   7.11
  469. Bleiker Marc           68 Aeugst am Albis       1:35.26,6    54.33,7    (70)  12       138.   7.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.