(37) Piccoli Buebe

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (37) Piccoli Buebe

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schwegler Noah         95 Niederwil                2.02,0      -----   (530)    3.45
    2. Brönnimann Julian      95 Oberehrendingen          2.04,1     0.02,1   (756)    3.49
    3. Bühler Ramon           95 Rüfenach AG              2.07,3     0.05,3    (93)    3.55
    4. Gmür Basil             95 Winikon                  2.10,8     0.08,8   (708)    4.02
    5. Flück Lars             95 Welschenrohr             2.13,4     0.11,4   (156)    4.07
    6. Pirotti Luca           95 Wettingen                2.20,7     0.18,7   (445)    4.20
    7. Miller Marco           96 Gippingen                2.22,6     0.20,6   (396)    4.24
    8. Bühler Sven            96 Rüfenach AG              2.28,2     0.26,2    (95)    4.34
    9. Küng Philipp           95 Wettingen                2.28,9     0.26,9   (843)    4.35
   10. Hufschmid Dominic      95 Schinznach Bad           2.30,0     0.28,0   (913)    4.37
   11. Dolfi Jama             96 Baden                    2.36,8     0.34,8   (824)    4.50
   12. Haag Tim               96 Remetschwil              2.37,6     0.35,6   (209)    4.51
   13. Koser Philippe         ?? Wettingen                2.49,2     0.47,2   (758)    5.13
   14. Isler Simon            95 Ennetbaden               2.54,1     0.52,1  (1077)    5.22
   15. Flood Primo            97 Wettingen                2.59,1     0.57,1   (154)    5.31
   16. Schmidt Ives           96 Fahrweid                 3.02,9     1.00,9   (512)    5.38
   17. Wagner Tobias          96 Adliswil                 3.04,1     1.02,1   (685)    5.40
   18. Frischkopf Delio       96 Aesch LU                 3.05,4     1.03,4   (901)    5.43
   19. Kohler Marco           97 Künten                   3.07,8     1.05,8   (312)    5.47
   20. Graf Gian              95 Baden                    3.08,2     1.06,2   (189)    5.48
   21. Giacomini Nico         97 Dietikon                 3.10,0     1.08,0  (1116)    5.51
   22. Fischer Rene           97 Untersiggenthal          3.11,3     1.09,3   (149)    5.54
   23. Schaheen Jonas         97 Baden                    3.17,8     1.15,8   (856)    6.06
   24. Schulze Samuel         97 Oberrohrdorf             3.20,3     1.18,3   (526)    6.10
   25. Dolfi Noah             97 Baden                    3.20,7     1.18,7   (823)    6.11
   26. Frischkopf Sandro      98 Aesch LU                 3.22,3     1.20,3   (900)    6.14
   27. Bärlocher Scott        97 Wettingen                3.23,1     1.21,1   (855)    6.16
   28. Isler Lukas            98 Ennetbaden               3.29,4     1.27,4  (1076)    6.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.