(23) Frauen (F 40)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (23) Frauen (F 40)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Saxer Janina           61 Zürich                  48.36,6      -----  (1106)  F        1.     3.41
    2. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf              51.29,8     2.53,2   (296)  F        2.     3.54
    3. Schreiber Therese      57 Uster                   52.30,8     3.54,2  (1087)  F        5.     3.59
    4. Schlittler Silvia      54 Lostorf                 52.39,9     4.03,3   (864)  F        6.     4.00
    5. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen                57.43,3     9.06,7   (289)  F        12.    4.23
    6. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                   58.44,4    10.07,8   (627)  F        16.    4.28
    7. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen      59.43,1    11.06,5   (326)  F        21.    4.32
    8. Lukas Maria            53 Windisch              1:00.08,3    11.31,7   (348)  F        22.    4.34
    9. Huber Brigit           61 Vogelsang b. Turgi    1:00.36,4    11.59,8   (249)  F        25.    4.36
   10. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach          1:00.40,7    12.04,1   (644)  F        26.    4.36
   11. Huber Jacqueline       55 Untersiggenthal       1:01.32,0    12.55,4   (253)  F        29.    4.40
   12. Aubry Luzia            59 Würenlos              1:01.41,5    13.04,9    (29)  F        31.    4.41
   13. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                1:02.18,7    13.42,1    (40)  F        33.    4.44
   14. Bicker Yvonne          53 Tägerig               1:02.54,7    14.18,1    (62)  F        39.    4.47
   15. Füglistaler Gaby       62 Waltenschwil          1:03.01,0    14.24,4   (168)  F        40.    4.47
   16. Iten Lilo              58 Gebenstorf            1:03.06,7    14.30,1   (272)  F        41.    4.47
   17. Widmer Doris           58 Reinach AG            1:03.16,6    14.40,0   (803)  F        42.    4.48
   18. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                  1:03.54,9    15.18,3   (586)  F        47.    4.51
   19. Schaepper Sylvia       59 Riniken               1:04.55,3    16.18,7   (485)  F        49.    4.56
   20. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf            1:06.33,2    17.56,6   (377)  F        58.    5.03
   21. Hitz Brigitte          56 Kirchdorf             1:06.37,1    18.00,5   (236)  F        59.    5.03
   22. Strebel Trees          53 Künten                1:06.39,3    18.02,7   (569)  F        60.    5.04
   23. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach               1:06.45,9    18.09,3   (177)  F        63.    5.04
   24. Stammbach Hélène       53 Kleindöttingen        1:06.55,6    18.19,0   (547)  F        67.    5.05
   25. Wyler Annamarie        55 Au ZH                 1:06.57,5    18.20,9   (863)  F        68.    5.05
   26. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken              1:07.08,4    18.31,8   (338)  F        69.    5.06
   27. Schnyder Beatrice      56 Nussbaumen b.Bade     1:08.02,9    19.26,3   (518)  F        71.    5.10
   28. Rippstein Hilde        58 Dättwil AG            1:08.26,3    19.49,7   (459)  F        72.    5.12
   29. Weissbaum Erika        60 Bremgarten            1:08.57,4    20.20,8   (615)  F        77.    5.14
   30. Doggweiler Ursula      53 Möhlin                1:09.14,3    20.37,7   (781)  F        79.    5.15
   31. Gerber Hedi            61 Zurzach               1:09.40,0    21.03,4   (178)  F        81.    5.17
   32. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG            1:09.44,0    21.07,4   (332)  F        82.    5.18
   33. Häfeli Sylvia          57 Zurzach               1:11.03,8    22.27,2   (694)  F        90.    5.24
   34. Zollinger Doris        57 Kloten                1:11.13,1    22.36,5   (656)  F        92.    5.24
   35. Mallien Silvia         61 Baden                 1:11.26,5    22.49,9   (763)  F        93.    5.25
   36. Käshammer Petra        62 Zürich                1:12.02,0    23.25,4   (681)  F        95.    5.28
   37. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Baden                 1:12.38,7    24.02,1   (125)  F        100.   5.31
   38. Fleck Anita            62 Wettingen             1:13.30,6    24.54,0   (150)  F        103.   5.35
   39. Sonderegger Esther     61 Dietikon              1:13.49,0    25.12,4   (543)  F        106.   5.36
   40. Wöhrle Regula          56 Unterlunkhofen        1:16.19,6    27.43,0   (641)  F        112.   5.48
   41. Schäfer Agnes          54 Baar                  1:17.21,6    28.45,0   (487)  F        114.   5.52
   42. Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG             1:18.53,6    30.17,0   (717)  F        120.   5.59
   43. Meyer Elisabeth        57 Villmergen            1:20.08,2    31.31,6   (387)  F        123.   6.05
   44. von Rautenkranz Gabrie 53 U.Engstringen         1:20.10,9    31.34,3   (831)  F        124.   6.05
   45. Messmer Irene          59 D-Wehr                1:22.12,0    33.35,4   (902)  F        126.   6.15
   46. Zürcher Johanna        61 Geroldswil            1:35.24,4    46.47,8   (659)  F        131.   7.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.