(22) Frauen (F 30)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (22) Frauen (F 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Da Silva Sauter Edi Va 67 Basel                   52.43,6      -----  (1068)  F        7.     4.00
    2. Moser Susanne          68 Bözen                   54.35,0     1.51,4   (906)  F        9.     4.09
    3. Herzog Simone          70 Mellingen               57.11,8     4.28,2   (759)  F        11.    4.20
    4. Merkofer Gaby          68 Edlibach                58.00,2     5.16,6   (385)  F        13.    4.24
    5. Muff Ruth              64 Wohlen AG               58.15,7     5.32,1   (408)  F        15.    4.25
    6. Sestito Luzia          69 Kriens                  59.05,6     6.22,0   (884)  F        19.    4.29
    7. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt             1:00.20,3     7.36,7   (461)  F        23.    4.35
    8. Bornhauser Renate      64 Niederrohrdorf        1:00.31,9     7.48,3    (79)  F        24.    4.36
    9. Mülli Anita            72 Wettingen             1:01.17,0     8.33,4   (893)  F        27.    4.39
   10. Müller Melanie         70 Würenlingen           1:01.20,8     8.37,2   (414)  F        28.    4.39
   11. Müller Annette         65 Gebenstorf            1:01.39,6     8.56,0   (409)  F        30.    4.41
   12. Haag Judith            67 Remetschwil           1:03.30,0    10.46,4   (718)  F        43.    4.49
   13. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                  1:03.45,6    11.02,0   (427)  F        46.    4.50
   14. Hodel Delaloye Christi 63 Aesch LU              1:04.44,8    12.01,2   (898)  F        48.    4.55
   15. Schlatter Dolène       66 Otelfingen            1:05.57,1    13.13,5   (500)  F        53.    5.00
   16. Stierli Hildegard      63 Gippingen             1:06.04,0    13.20,4   (558)  F        54.    5.01
   17. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau              1:06.13,0    13.29,4   (175)  F        55.    5.02
   18. Lustenberger Cornelia  63 Leuggern              1:06.21,3    13.37,7   (351)  F        56.    5.02
   19. Senn Martha            67 Döttingen             1:06.45,3    14.01,7   (535)  F        62.    5.04
   20. Jäggi Mirjam           69 Buchs AG              1:06.52,2    14.08,6   (274)  F        64.    5.05
   21. Heiniger Cornelia      71 Windisch              1:07.49,0    15.05,4   (223)  F        70.    5.09
   22. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen       1:08.41,7    15.58,1   (161)  F        74.    5.13
   23. Schenker Liliane       63 Unterehrendingen      1:08.51,0    16.07,4   (494)  F        76.    5.14
   24. Di Blasio Katharina    63 Othmarsingen          1:09.15,6    16.32,0   (121)  F        80.    5.16
   25. Kern Regula            72 Wettingen             1:09.45,8    17.02,2   (742)  F        83.    5.18
   26. Walt Marianne          64 Zürich                1:10.11,0    17.27,4   (680)  F        84.    5.20
   27. Kohler Susi            64 Künten                1:10.56,8    18.13,2   (313)  F        89.    5.23
   28. Keller Corinne         69 Zürich                1:11.08,8    18.25,2   (818)  F        91.    5.24
   29. Marbacher Sonja        66 Unterkulm             1:11.43,5    18.59,9   (357)  F        94.    5.27
   30. Souvorov Anita         65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf  1:12.07,1    19.23,5   (743)  F        96.    5.29
   31. Steinemann Sandra      69 Bellikon              1:13.32,7    20.49,1   (553)  F        104.   5.35
   32. Cibola Susanne         69 Windisch              1:15.03,2    22.19,6   (113)  F        108.   5.42
   33. Windisch Eva           65 Würenlos              1:15.06,0    22.22,4   (816)  F        109.   5.42
   34. Wightman Maria         70 Zürich                1:16.17,1    23.33,5   (634)  F        110.   5.48
   35. Erci Sabine            67 Seon                  1:16.18,6    23.35,0   (140)  F        111.   5.48
   36. Hollenstein Gisela     64 Birrwil               1:16.21,8    23.38,2   (241)  F        113.   5.48
   37. Demuth Diana           72 Binz                  1:17.23,6    24.40,0   (120)  F        115.   5.53
   38. Anton Sandra           67 Oberentfelden         1:17.26,3    24.42,7    (23)  F        116.   5.53
   39. Meier Andrea           69 Zürich                1:18.45,0    26.01,4   (368)  F        119.   5.59
   40. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen            1:19.18,8    26.35,2   (372)  F        121.   6.01
   41. Monetti Tiziana        69 Möriken               1:19.21,0    26.37,4  (1092)  F        122.   6.02
   42. Häfliger Daniela       65 Wettingen             1:20.24,6    27.41,0   (212)  F        125.   6.06
   43. Grieder Monika         69 Zürich                1:23.36,5    30.52,9   (195)  F        127.   6.21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.