(13) Männer (M 40)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (13) Männer (M 40)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Woldu Abebe            61 Baden                   41.35,4      -----   (719)  M        2.     3.09
    2. Meili Martin           59 Gebenstorf              46.01,3     4.25,9   (841)  M        13.    3.29
    3. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                 46.44,8     5.09,4   (788)  M        17.    3.33
    4. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                47.44,8     6.09,4   (371)  M        22.    3.37
    5. Hirt Thomas            62 Oberehrendingen         48.03,5     6.28,1   (235)  M        24.    3.39
    6. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal         48.04,7     6.29,3   (196)  M        25.    3.39
    7. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil            48.18,1     6.42,7   (854)  M        27.    3.40
    8. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen              49.13,5     7.38,1   (628)  M        34.    3.44
    9. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                   49.20,6     7.45,2  (1105)  M        36.    3.45
   10. Descloux Philippe      61 Studen                  49.24,3     7.48,9   (872)  M        37.    3.45
   11. Jehle Manfred          57 D-Weilheim              49.37,5     8.02,1   (276)  M        40.    3.46
   12. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch             49.39,5     8.04,1   (625)  M        42.    3.46
   13. Schiess Robert         57 Fischbach-Göslik        49.56,6     8.21,2   (499)  M        45.    3.47
   14. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                   49.57,2     8.21,8   (875)  M        46.    3.47
   15. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                    49.58,1     8.22,7   (585)  M        47.    3.47
   16. Küpfer Roland          57 Schaffhausen            50.11,2     8.35,8   (799)  M        49.    3.48
   17. Zürcher Roland         60 Alchenflüh              50.13,5     8.38,1   (661)  M        50.    3.49
   18. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg              50.36,5     9.01,1   (744)  M        55.    3.50
   19. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                 50.41,9     9.06,5   (399)  M        57.    3.51
   20. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                   50.58,1     9.22,7   (899)  M        61.    3.52
   21. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos                51.02,7     9.27,3   (887)  M        63.    3.52
   22. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil               51.16,9     9.41,5   (822)  M        67.    3.53
   23. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                   51.22,6     9.47,2  (1127)  M        69.    3.54
   24. Farner Hans Peter      59 Mellingen               51.31,5     9.56,1   (146)  M        71.    3.55
   25. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen             51.35,4    10.00,0   (367)  M        72.    3.55
   26. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf              51.42,7    10.07,3    (90)  M        74.    3.55
   27. Kofel Felix            61 O-Ehrendingen           51.48,3    10.12,9   (310)  M        76.    3.56
   28. Urech Daniel           57 Gebenstorf              51.53,4    10.18,0   (587)  M        79.    3.56
   29. Speck Urs              61 Würenlos                52.00,3    10.24,9   (897)  M        83.    3.57
   30. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                52.02,5    10.27,1   (645)  M        84.    3.57
   31. Flood John             59 Wettingen               52.03,6    10.28,2   (152)  M        85.    3.57
   32. Andreatta Paul         55 Klingnau                52.23,3    10.47,9    (19)  M        89.    3.59
   33. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen                   52.36,0    11.00,6   (888)  M        94.    4.00
   34. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach              52.44,1    11.08,7   (441)  M        96.    4.00
   35. Huber Roman            55 Untersiggenthal         52.44,6    11.09,2   (259)  M        97.    4.00
   36. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen               52.49,7    11.14,3   (304)  M        99.    4.01
   37. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen                  52.51,0    11.15,6   (734)  M        101.   4.01
   38. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs              52.56,3    11.20,9   (405)  M        103.   4.01
   39. Stirnemann Andreas     57 Wohlen                  52.57,7    11.22,3   (560)  M        104.   4.01
   40. Baumann Robert         53 Klingnau                52.59,3    11.23,9    (39)  M        106.   4.01
   41. Dengler Thomas         55 D-Weil am Rhein         53.15,4    11.40,0   (817)  M        109.   4.02
   42. Zimmerli Mark          56 Bottenwil               53.20,5    11.45,1   (653)  M        111.   4.03
   43. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                   53.24,1    11.48,7   (574)  M        114.   4.03
   44. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                  53.24,7    11.49,3   (114)  M        115.   4.03
   45. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG             53.25,9    11.50,5   (895)  M        116.   4.03
   46. Baumgartner Roland     53 Wettingen               53.42,1    12.06,7   (707)  M        121.   4.05
   47. Adler Rolf             58 Koblenz                 53.43,9    12.08,5     (1)  M        122.   4.05
   48. Pirotti Antonio        57 Wettingen               53.53,4    12.18,0   (444)  M        126.   4.05
   49. Schaepper Herbert      56 Riniken                 53.54,1    12.18,7   (484)  M        127.   4.05
   50. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen               53.56,0    12.20,6   (105)  M        128.   4.06
   51. Geissbühler Andreas    60 Boppelsen               54.06,8    12.31,4   (904)  M        131.   4.06
   52. Thomas Rudolf          55 Muri                    54.07,4    12.32,0   (798)  M        132.   4.06
   53. Zubler Robi            61 Berikon                 54.17,7    12.42,3   (730)  M        135.   4.07
   54. Horst Adrian           60 Frick                   54.18,5    12.43,1   (245)  M        136.   4.07
   55. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal         54.33,1    12.57,7   (741)  M        140.   4.08
   56. Hufschmid Marcel       58 Schinznach Bad          54.37,3    13.01,9   (262)  M        141.   4.09
   57. Schleuniger Guido      53 Klingnau                54.39,2    13.03,8   (501)  M        142.   4.09
   58. Gygax Urs              61 Wetzikon ZH             54.48,0    13.12,6  (1126)  M        145.   4.10
   59. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf               54.57,0    13.21,6   (335)  M        150.   4.10
   60. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                 54.57,6    13.22,2   (115)  M        151.   4.10
   61. Marlow Paul            60 Baden                   55.10,3    13.34,9   (361)  M        155.   4.11
   62. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf              55.14,5    13.39,1   (378)  M        157.   4.12
   63. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen                55.15,0    13.39,6   (890)  M        158.   4.12
   64. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                   55.16,8    13.41,4    (46)  M        161.   4.12
   65. Schmid Guido           53 Stetten                 55.28,0    13.52,6   (896)  M        165.   4.13
   66. Blatter Roger          54 Dietlikon               55.30,6    13.55,2  (1112)  M        168.   4.13
   67. Müller Marcel          53 Oberembrach             55.40,6    14.05,2   (412)  M        173.   4.14
   68. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach Bad          55.41,5    14.06,1   (162)  M        174.   4.14
   69. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf               56.07,7    14.32,3    (49)  M        182.   4.16
   70. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG              56.15,8    14.40,4   (252)  M        184.   4.16
   71. Coskun Hüseyin         58 Baden                   56.21,1    14.45,7   (755)  M        189.   4.17
   72. Zenger Urs             58 Uster                   56.22,2    14.46,8   (757)  M        191.   4.17
   73. Arcari Roger           56 Staufen                 56.35,6    15.00,2    (26)  M        193.   4.18
   74. Ziegler Werner         54 St. Niklausen           56.36,2    15.00,8   (652)  M        194.   4.18
   75. Häfliger Beat          60 Untersiggenthal         56.39,9    15.04,5   (211)  M        196.   4.18
   76. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                 56.42,6    15.07,2   (165)  M        198.   4.18
   77. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                  56.43,2    15.07,8    (66)  M        199.   4.18
   78. Ris Simon              62 Baden                   57.01,7    15.26,3  (1073)  M        205.   4.20
   79. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon                57.10,2    15.34,8  (1094)  M        209.   4.20
   80. Imfeld Robert          61 Muri AG                 57.15,8    15.40,4   (912)  M        212.   4.21
   81. Niemi Markko           53 Lostorf                 57.25,7    15.50,3  (1082)  M        214.   4.22
   82. Schalch Urs            57 Wohlen                  57.27,2    15.51,8   (492)  M        215.   4.22
   83. Eichenberger René      60 Basel                   57.35,2    15.59,8   (837)  M        220.   4.22
   84. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen            57.41,9    16.06,5   (362)  M        224.   4.23
   85. Schmidli Jürg          61 Wettingen               57.58,7    16.23,3   (510)  M        231.   4.24
   86. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern             58.04,7    16.29,3    (76)  M        232.   4.24
   87. Imholz Franz           60 Wohlen                  58.07,4    16.32,0   (268)  M        234.   4.25
   88. Gabathuler Mathias     56 Malans GR               58.13,1    16.37,7   (173)  M        237.   4.25
   89. Häseli Andreas         57 Gipf-Oberfrick          58.16,3    16.40,9   (911)  M        238.   4.25
   90. Coutsicos Michael      59 Schönenwerd             58.17,6    16.42,2   (116)  M        239.   4.25
   91. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                  58.25,1    16.49,7    (82)  M        243.   4.26
   92. Imhof Ernst            58 Bilten                  58.34,9    16.59,5   (267)  M        247.   4.27
   93. Büeler Erich           61 Ibach                   58.39,2    17.03,8  (1069)  M        248.   4.27
   94. Voser Peter            55 Killwangen              58.42,9    17.07,5   (605)  M        250.   4.27
   95. Hartmann Hans-Peter    55 Riniken                 58.43,5    17.08,1   (809)  M        251.   4.27
   96. Rigassi Mario          59 Kleindöttingen          58.57,7    17.22,3   (456)  M        256.   4.29
   97. Altorfer Martin        62 Uster                   59.23,2    17.47,8     (7)  M        263.   4.30
   98. Sommer Christian       58 Untersiggenthal         59.24,2    17.48,8   (542)  M        264.   4.31
   99. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                59.24,9    17.49,5   (337)  M        265.   4.31
  100. Probst Stefan          57 Nussbaumen              59.26,8    17.51,4   (449)  M        268.   4.31
  101. Sager Erich            55 Unterkulm               59.28,9    17.53,5   (794)  M        270.   4.31
  102. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen          59.29,3    17.53,9   (333)  M        271.   4.31
  103. Küng Hans-Ulrich       53 Full-Reuenthal          59.30,8    17.55,4   (325)  M        272.   4.31
  104. Sprecher Fritz         60 Menzingen               59.35,4    18.00,0   (724)  M        274.   4.31
  105. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen      1:00.00,0    18.24,6   (705)  M        285.   4.33
  106. Flückiger Hans         53 Dübendorf             1:00.11,0    18.35,6   (157)  M        289.   4.34
  107. Hollenstein Michel     53 Bellevue              1:00.25,8    18.50,4   (242)  M        291.   4.35
  108. Fischer Guido          55 Fislisbach            1:00.40,1    19.04,7   (148)  M        295.   4.36
  109. Keller Jörg            56 Würenlingen           1:00.41,5    19.06,1   (297)  M        296.   4.36
  110. Schaer Beat            62 Buchs ZH              1:00.42,1    19.06,7   (486)  M        297.   4.36
  111. Ammann Paul            57 Baden                 1:00.46,9    19.11,5    (10)  M        301.   4.37
  112. Merkli Christian       55 Wettingen             1:00.50,9    19.15,5   (383)  M        303.   4.37
  113. Christen Beni          53 Baden                 1:01.01,1    19.25,7   (111)  M        307.   4.38
  114. Naef Ruedi             61 Ebmatingen            1:01.33,3    19.57,9   (795)  M        314.   4.40
  115. Studer Johann          54 Hägendorf             1:01.49,6    20.14,2   (916)  M        317.   4.42
  116. Profeta Eugen          57 Neuenhof              1:01.53,2    20.17,8   (450)  M        318.   4.42
  117. Walcher Hanspeter      62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:01.55,3    20.19,9  (1108)  M        319.   4.42
  118. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon              1:02.20,0    20.44,6   (130)  M        325.   4.44
  119. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                  1:02.55,3    21.19,9   (769)  M        332.   4.47
  120. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:03.03,3    21.27,9    (35)  M        335.   4.47
  121. Schmocker Arno         62 Wettingen             1:03.16,0    21.40,6   (514)  M        336.   4.48
  122. Beer Georges           53 Birrhard              1:03.25,3    21.49,9    (47)  M        337.   4.49
  123. Moser Bernhard         59 Gränichen             1:03.36,7    22.01,3   (404)  M        338.   4.50
  124. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                  1:03.39,2    22.03,8   (207)  M        339.   4.50
  125. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                 1:03.45,0    22.09,6   (359)  M        341.   4.50
  126. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil              1:03.49,2    22.13,8   (436)  M        342.   4.51
  127. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:03.57,1    22.21,7   (106)  M        346.   4.51
  128. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon          1:04.14,2    22.38,8   (285)  M        349.   4.53
  129. Blumenstein Dieter     58 Ammerswil             1:04.30,8    22.55,4    (72)  M        353.   4.54
  130. Umbricht Georg         55 Oberlunkhofen         1:04.33,5    22.58,1   (584)  M        354.   4.54
  131. Neuhaus Hansruedi      54 Oensingen             1:04.37,7    23.02,3   (424)  M        355.   4.54
  132. Schaad  Walter         60 Zetzwil               1:04.56,0    23.20,6   (483)  M        359.   4.56
  133. Zemp Dieter            62 Muri                  1:05.49,7    24.14,3   (650)  M        365.   5.00
  134. Disch René             59 Zürich                1:05.59,2    24.23,8   (126)  M        368.   5.01
  135. Baumgartner Kurt       58 Littau                1:06.27,5    24.52,1    (42)  M        372.   5.03
  136. Wöhrle Hanspeter       56 Unterlunkhofen        1:06.28,6    24.53,2   (640)  M        373.   5.03
  137. Vetter Raphael         59 Adlikon               1:06.42,8    25.07,4   (915)  M        375.   5.04
  138. Räz Hans-Rudolf        57 Oberrohrdorf          1:06.47,2    25.11,8  (1093)  M        377.   5.04
  139. Wenger Christian       61 Kandergrund           1:06.53,0    25.17,6   (617)  M        381.   5.05
  140. Schwab Roland          59 Birr-Lupfig           1:07.22,9    25.47,5   (880)  M        384.   5.07
  141. Schmid Hanspeter       59 Kleindöttingen        1:07.27,0    25.51,6   (504)  M        385.   5.07
  142. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden      1:07.29,8    25.54,4   (349)  M        387.   5.07
  143. Zeder Franz            61 Knonau                1:07.35,4    26.00,0   (832)  M        388.   5.08
  144. Frey Markus Roleto     57 Hunzenschwil          1:07.39,3    26.03,9   (713)  M        389.   5.08
  145. Vizentini Carlos       55 Nussbaumen b. Baden   1:07.47,9    26.12,5   (592)  M        393.   5.09
  146. Gygax Joachim          61 Wettingen             1:08.02,1    26.26,7   (206)  M        396.   5.10
  147. Schiess Edgar          61 Althäusern            1:08.28,7    26.53,3   (870)  M        398.   5.12
  148. Weiss Franz            56 Reinach               1:08.33,4    26.58,0   (614)  M        399.   5.12
  149. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten            1:09.29,2    27.53,8   (455)  M        406.   5.17
  150. Albrecht Tom           54 Eglisau               1:09.30,9    27.55,5     (5)  M        407.   5.17
  151. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen             1:09.36,3    28.00,9   (346)  M        409.   5.17
  152. Indermühle Urs         59 Riken                 1:09.50,4    28.15,0   (271)  M        411.   5.18
  153. Blaser Urs             55 Dällikon              1:09.55,5    28.20,1    (69)  M        412.   5.19
  154. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen          1:10.01,4    28.26,0   (796)  M        413.   5.19
  155. Kündig Urs             60 Zürich                1:11.09,6    29.34,2   (324)  M        421.   5.24
  156. Schnyder Adrian        56 Buchs ZH              1:12.37,9    31.02,5   (909)  M        425.   5.31
  157. Surholt Angelo         53 Spreitenbach          1:12.42,6    31.07,2   (886)  M        426.   5.31
  158. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon            1:13.23,8    31.48,4   (417)  M        432.   5.34
  159. Kübli Christoph        58 Liestal               1:13.25,9    31.50,5   (320)  M        433.   5.35
  160. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen           1:14.56,6    33.21,2   (783)  M        437.   5.41
  161. Ulrich Stefan          54 Dachsen               1:16.32,0    34.56,6  (1086)  M        445.   5.49
  162. Meier Toni             62 Nussbaumen b.Baden    1:17.05,0    35.29,6   (749)  M        448.   5.51
  163. Widmer Markus          58 Pfäffikon SZ          1:18.04,1    36.28,7   (631)  M        453.   5.56
  164. Huber Peter            61 Lenzburg              1:18.33,9    36.58,5   (257)  M        455.   5.58
  165. Wassmer Christoph      60 Gränichen             1:20.58,2    39.22,8   (609)  M        459.   6.09
  166. Hess Christoph         61 Bergdietikon          1:21.24,1    39.48,7   (876)  M        460.   6.11
  167. Grieder Matthias       58 Zürich                1:22.54,0    41.18,6   (194)  M        461.   6.18
  168. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                 1:23.57,4    42.22,0    (56)  M        462.   6.23
  169. Szopko Gabor           53 Basel                 1:34.34,2    52.58,8   (668)  M        468.   7.11

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.