(12) Männer (M 30)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (12) Männer (M 30)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                   42.17,8      -----   (669)  M        3.     3.12
    2. Disassa Dabessa        72 Boll                    43.22,1     1.04,3  (1056)  M        4.     3.17
    3. Schertenleib Bruno     66 Rütihof                 43.39,8     1.22,0  (1120)  M        5.     3.19
    4. Bührer Thomas          68 Zürich                  44.10,3     1.52,5   (789)  M        6.     3.21
    5. Widmer Rainer          65 Menziken                45.19,0     3.01,2   (766)  M        9.     3.26
    6. Schneider Roger        63 Würenlingen             45.20,7     3.02,9   (846)  M        10.    3.26
    7. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                     45.35,8     3.18,0   (415)  M        11.    3.28
    8. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                  46.10,8     3.53,0   (792)  M        15.    3.30
    9. Cattin Philippe        67 Neuenhof                46.42,4     4.24,6  (1113)  M        16.    3.33
   10. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach              46.55,5     4.37,7   (213)  M        18.    3.34
   11. Meinzer Stefan         71 Zollikerberg            47.15,1     4.57,3   (379)  M        20.    3.35
   12. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf             48.02,9     5.45,1   (277)  M        23.    3.39
   13. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf                48.08,0     5.50,2   (752)  M        26.    3.39
   14. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden              48.32,5     6.14,7   (531)  M        28.    3.41
   15. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg             48.38,4     6.20,6   (453)  M        29.    3.41
   16. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönenwerd             49.11,0     6.53,2   (489)  M        33.    3.44
   17. Zürcher Rainer         63 Würenlingen             49.20,0     7.02,2  (1090)  M        35.    3.45
   18. Studer Claude          66 Zürich                  49.33,8     7.16,0   (727)  M        39.    3.46
   19. Frauchiger Marc        69 Uster                   49.38,4     7.20,6  (1096)  M        41.    3.46
   20. Zosso Heinz            65 Niederbipp              49.46,2     7.28,4   (657)  M        43.    3.47
   21. Kälin Erwin            64 Niederwil               49.52,5     7.34,7   (288)  M        44.    3.47
   22. Bringold Andreas       64 Wiedlisbach             50.00,5     7.42,7   (908)  M        48.    3.48
   23. Kelling Udo            68 Turgi                   50.21,7     8.03,9   (300)  M        51.    3.49
   24. Hegi Christoph         63 Rütihof                 50.32,9     8.15,1   (762)  M        54.    3.50
   25. Konrad Jürg            70 Rickenbach AG           50.39,3     8.21,5   (774)  M        56.    3.51
   26. Steinmann Michael      67 Fislisbach              50.43,8     8.26,0   (555)  M        58.    3.51
   27. Ottiger Armin          65 Degersheim              50.45,5     8.27,7   (698)  M        59.    3.51
   28. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                  50.50,2     8.32,4   (170)  M        60.    3.51
   29. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                 51.05,8     8.48,0   (865)  M        64.    3.53
   30. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg                51.29,2     9.11,4   (800)  M        70.    3.54
   31. Veldhuis Boris         70 Baden                   51.37,4     9.19,6   (770)  M        73.    3.55
   32. Lott Rolf              72 Sins                    51.54,8     9.37,0   (347)  M        80.    3.56
   33. König Andre            65 Biel/Bienne             51.56,4     9.38,6   (869)  M        82.    3.56
   34. Hürzeler Daniel        66 Wohlen                  52.05,6     9.47,8   (265)  M        86.    3.57
   35. Viette Olivier         69 Meyrin                  52.06,5     9.48,7   (731)  M        87.    3.57
   36. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                   52.22,7    10.04,9   (693)  M        88.    3.58
   37. Schmid Simon           70 Baden                   52.27,6    10.09,8   (508)  M        90.    3.59
   38. Erne Beat              63 Riniken                 52.31,3    10.13,5   (143)  M        91.    3.59
   39. Jägle Marcel           63 Zetzwil                 52.33,9    10.16,1   (907)  M        92.    3.59
   40. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                   52.34,6    10.16,8   (873)  M        93.    3.59
   41. Meuwly Adrian          64 Koblenz                 52.41,5    10.23,7   (732)  M        95.    4.00
   42. Müller Rainer          66 Hitzkirch               52.46,8    10.29,0   (811)  M        98.    4.00
   43. Pagliarulo Michele     68 Spreitenbach            52.50,2    10.32,4   (437)  M        100.   4.01
   44. Zehnder Adrian         71 Ennetbaden              53.11,0    10.53,2   (733)  M        107.   4.02
   45. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon                53.11,8    10.54,0  (1067)  M        108.   4.02
   46. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil            53.29,7    11.11,9   (866)  M        118.   4.04
   47. Billich Michael        63 Uster                   53.36,3    11.18,5   (877)  M        119.   4.04
   48. Wagner Jeffrey         71 Zäziwil                 53.40,0    11.22,2   (606)  M        120.   4.04
   49. Süess Pieder           65 Staufen                 54.01,5    11.43,7   (836)  M        130.   4.06
   50. Jacomet Roman          71 Riehen                  54.08,2    11.50,4   (273)  M        133.   4.07
   51. Wild Gregor            72 Solothurn               54.50,0    12.32,2   (858)  M        146.   4.10
   52. Plüss Fritz            65 Rothrist                54.52,3    12.34,5   (914)  M        147.   4.10
   53. Heimgartner Stefan     63 Lanquart-Fabriken       54.55,4    12.37,6   (222)  M        148.   4.10
   54. Birrer Markus          65 Untersiggenthal         54.56,2    12.38,4    (67)  M        149.   4.10
   55. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli             55.02,1    12.44,3   (635)  M        152.   4.11
   56. Hafner Patrik          71 Holderbank AG           55.07,6    12.49,8   (815)  M        154.   4.11
   57. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                   55.11,9    12.54,1  (1107)  M        156.   4.11
   58. Mayrhofer Stefan       66 Steinhausen             55.20,9    13.03,1   (366)  M        163.   4.12
   59. Jeggli Reto            67 Villnachern             55.28,5    13.10,7   (716)  M        166.   4.13
   60. Tarnowski Thomas       72 Baden                   55.31,8    13.14,0   (703)  M        169.   4.13
   61. Pütz Markus            65 Untersiggenthal         55.36,1    13.18,3   (776)  M        172.   4.13
   62. Kleiner René           64 Böbikon                 55.49,4    13.31,6   (306)  M        176.   4.14
   63. Keller Damian          65 Endingen                55.53,0    13.35,2   (294)  M        177.   4.14
   64. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                   56.06,0    13.48,2    (44)  M        180.   4.15
   65. Rudolf Christian       67 Baden                   56.06,9    13.49,1   (466)  M        181.   4.16
   66. Zeller Beat            64 Zürich                  56.08,6    13.50,8   (648)  M        183.   4.16
   67. Bussonnais Xavier      69 Geuensee                56.17,9    14.00,1   (701)  M        186.   4.16
   68. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen                  56.21,8    14.04,0   (392)  M        190.   4.17
   69. Fäs Daniel             63 Oberrohrdorf            56.41,8    14.24,0  (1072)  M        197.   4.18
   70. Klemenz Markus         72 Baden                   56.55,6    14.37,8   (307)  M        201.   4.19
   71. Wiederkehr Beat        64 Oberdiessbach           56.57,5    14.39,7   (790)  M        202.   4.19
   72. Schneider Jacques      68 Trimbach                57.03,9    14.46,1   (516)  M        206.   4.20
   73. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                   57.09,3    14.51,5   (127)  M        208.   4.20
   74. Peter Markus           65 Schaffhausen            57.13,6    14.55,8   (439)  M        210.   4.21
   75. Neff Klaus             69 Zürich                  57.14,6    14.56,8   (423)  M        211.   4.21
   76. Schläfli Markus        68 Spiez                   57.24,5    15.06,7   (910)  M        213.   4.21
   77. Lerch Simon            70 Baden                   57.44,7    15.26,9   (871)  M        225.   4.23
   78. Meier Roland           67 Siggenthal-Station      57.55,9    15.38,1   (374)  M        230.   4.24
   79. Ochsner René           64 Windisch                58.06,7    15.48,9   (787)  M        233.   4.25
   80. Furrer Mario           69 Winkel                  58.09,4    15.51,6   (172)  M        235.   4.25
   81. Roeder Christoph       69 Wettingen               58.22,4    16.04,6   (462)  M        242.   4.26
   82. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen               58.29,7    16.11,9   (610)  M        245.   4.26
   83. Hell Sigi              71 Zetzwil                 58.40,5    16.22,7   (226)  M        249.   4.27
   84. Rytz Silvan            72 Zürich                  58.45,5    16.27,7   (474)  M        252.   4.28
   85. Neuenschwander Stefan  70 Suhr                    58.54,4    16.36,6  (1111)  M        255.   4.28
   86. Schenker André         66 Seon                    59.02,7    16.44,9   (905)  M        259.   4.29
   87. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren               59.19,5    17.01,7    (14)  M        262.   4.30
   88. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen                59.25,4    17.07,6   (171)  M        266.   4.31
   89. Horn Oliver            69 Gränichen               59.42,6    17.24,8   (244)  M        275.   4.32
   90. Steiner Roland         67 Grüt                    59.53,5    17.35,7   (554)  M        278.   4.33
   91. Markgraf Matthias      69 Zürich                  59.54,9    17.37,1   (360)  M        279.   4.33
   92. Schneider Christoph    69 Baden                   59.56,5    17.38,7  (1109)  M        280.   4.33
   93. Giacomin Guido         67 Dietikon                59.59,5    17.41,7   (179)  M        284.   4.33
   94. Mazan Samuel           63 Wettingen             1:00.05,2    17.47,4   (672)  M        287.   4.34
   95. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG               1:00.05,9    17.48,1   (308)  M        288.   4.34
   96. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:00.33,8    18.16,0   (344)  M        294.   4.36
   97. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:00.45,1    18.27,3   (882)  M        299.   4.37
   98. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen             1:00.58,6    18.40,8   (394)  M        305.   4.38
   99. Zeller Peter           67 Wettingen             1:00.59,9    18.42,1  (1088)  M        306.   4.38
  100. Hoehn Marcel           64 Urdorf                1:01.02,3    18.44,5   (240)  M        308.   4.38
  101. John Christoph         64 Dietikon              1:01.27,6    19.09,8   (278)  M        312.   4.40
  102. Keller Thomas          72 Würenlingen           1:02.34,3    20.16,5   (728)  M        328.   4.45
  103. Bloch Patrick          71 Zürich                1:02.48,8    20.31,0    (71)  M        330.   4.46
  104. Rager Timo             70 Würenlingen           1:02.56,2    20.38,4   (729)  M        333.   4.47
  105. Renner Hans            72 Koblenz               1:03.43,6    21.25,8  (1124)  M        340.   4.50
  106. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon             1:03.53,5    21.35,7   (519)  M        344.   4.51
  107. Marbacher Rolf         66 Unterkulm             1:04.06,1    21.48,3   (356)  M        348.   4.52
  108. Vandekerckhove Patrick 67 Zürich                1:04.27,4    22.09,6   (772)  M        352.   4.54
  109. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                1:04.40,4    22.22,6   (534)  M        356.   4.55
  110. Ammann Urs             63 Dielsdorf             1:04.47,9    22.30,1    (12)  M        358.   4.55
  111. Satava Alexander       69 Au ZH                 1:05.24,9    23.07,1   (476)  M        362.   4.58
  112. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:05.26,1    23.08,3   (802)  M        363.   4.58
  113. Höppli Marcel          64 Nussbaumen b.Bade     1:05.39,6    23.21,8   (881)  M        364.   4.59
  114. Huber Jürg             67 Fällanden             1:06.17,9    24.00,1   (255)  M        371.   5.02
  115. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:06.46,5    24.28,7   (463)  M        376.   5.04
  116. Di Giorgio Samuele     64 Zürich                1:06.51,3    24.33,5   (124)  M        380.   5.05
  117. Neeracher Christoph    71 Zürich                1:06.53,9    24.36,1   (422)  M        382.   5.05
  118. Fischer Richi          63 Uster                 1:06.56,6    24.38,8  (1055)  M        383.   5.05
  119. Gutzwiller Lukas       66 Wettingen             1:07.52,0    25.34,2   (829)  M        394.   5.09
  120. Häusler André          65 Watt                  1:08.37,3    26.19,5   (219)  M        400.   5.13
  121. Ess Martin             67 Zürich                1:09.26,4    27.08,6   (748)  M        404.   5.16
  122. Widmer Urs             71 Zürich                1:09.26,9    27.09,1   (747)  M        405.   5.16
  123. van Vugt Kees          66 Unterehrendingen      1:09.48,4    27.30,6   (590)  M        410.   5.18
  124. Dietz Stefan           67 Fislisbach            1:10.22,8    28.05,0  (1122)  M        417.   5.21
  125. Kündig Rene            66 Kleindöttingen        1:10.54,5    28.36,7   (323)  M        418.   5.23
  126. Bircher Patrick        70 Wettingen             1:11.49,9    29.32,1   (665)  M        423.   5.27
  127. Nivola Gianpaolo       66 Littau                1:12.37,2    30.19,4   (678)  M        424.   5.31
  128. Schüpbach Christoph    66 Urdorf                1:12.49,3    30.31,5   (804)  M        427.   5.32
  129. Rippstein Michel       65 Niederhasli           1:13.11,7    30.53,9   (460)  M        429.   5.33
  130. Egli Markus            67 Niederhasli           1:13.12,6    30.54,8   (137)  M        430.   5.34
  131. Röhn Matthias          69 Turgi                 1:14.27,1    32.09,3  (1085)  M        435.   5.39
  132. Martinez Tony          67 USA-Ma                1:16.17,9    34.00,1   (363)  M        444.   5.48
  133. Merkofer Marc          68 Edlibach              1:17.27,7    35.09,9   (386)  M        450.   5.53
  134. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen        1:18.02,1    35.44,3   (258)  M        452.   5.56
  135. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               1:18.29,6    36.11,8   (381)  M        454.   5.58
  136. Dorn Delf              66 Hüntwangen            1:23.58,4    41.40,6   (129)  M        463.   6.23
  137. Christen David         69 Gattikon              1:25.27,5    43.09,7   (112)  M        465.   6.29
  138. Bleiker Marc           68 Aeugst am Albis       1:35.26,6    53.08,8    (70)  M        469.   7.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.