(11) Männer (M 20)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (11) Männer (M 20)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megueressa Mitiku      73 ETH-Aethiopien          40.52,9      -----  (1057)  M        1.     3.06
    2. Mayoraz Patrick        77 Hauterive               44.50,6     3.57,7   (806)  M        7.     3.24
    3. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten              45.12,1     4.19,2   (778)  M        8.     3.26
    4. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                  46.08,0     5.15,1   (819)  M        14.    3.30
    5. Albertin Ismael        81 Marbach                 47.05,5     6.12,6   (700)  M        19.    3.34
    6. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                 47.21,5     6.28,6   (808)  M        21.    3.36
    7. Lüthi Benedikt         74 Lenzburg                48.43,2     7.50,3   (793)  M        30.    3.42
    8. Huwiler Thomas         73 Oberrieden              49.02,0     8.09,1   (785)  M        32.    3.43
    9. Wenk Roman             73 Nussbaumen b.Baden      49.30,0     8.37,1   (621)  M        38.    3.45
   10. Villiger Cornel        76 Buchs AG                50.25,8     9.32,9   (879)  M        52.    3.50
   11. Steinacher Marcel      76 Sulz AG                 50.30,0     9.37,1   (903)  M        53.    3.50
   12. Runka Joel             80 Baden                   51.10,7    10.17,8   (472)  M        65.    3.53
   13. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg                51.14,7    10.21,8   (183)  M        66.    3.53
   14. Eichin Michael         75 Baden                   51.20,0    10.27,1  (1091)  M        68.    3.54
   15. Kollmann Franz         73 Zürich                  51.49,9    10.57,0   (315)  M        77.    3.56
   16. Rudolf Daniel          73 Wettingen               52.59,0    12.06,1   (467)  M        105.   4.01
   17. Huser Daniel           ?? Remetschwil             53.21,8    12.28,9   (266)  M        112.   4.03
   18. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                   53.46,4    12.53,5     (4)  M        124.   4.05
   19. Künzler Sascha         75 Zürich                  54.31,6    13.38,7  (1099)  M        139.   4.08
   20. Regez David            74 Stetten AG              55.15,4    14.22,5   (745)  M        159.   4.12
   21. Hufschmid André        80 Nesselnbach             55.19,3    14.26,4   (892)  M        162.   4.12
   22. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch              55.34,2    14.41,3    (58)  M        170.   4.13
   23. Winter Daniel          74 Küttingen               56.17,2    15.24,3  (1121)  M        185.   4.16
   24. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen               56.20,4    15.27,5   (662)  M        188.   4.17
   25. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                   56.39,3    15.46,4   (365)  M        195.   4.18
   26. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                 56.53,4    16.00,5   (754)  M        200.   4.19
   27. Angst Simon            76 Wettingen               56.59,6    16.06,7   (782)  M        204.   4.20
   28. Beyeler Martin         74 Oberflachs              57.36,0    16.43,1   (821)  M        221.   4.22
   29. van der Krogt Robert   81 Untersiggenthal         57.38,8    16.45,9   (589)  M        222.   4.23
   30. Arnold Luca            74 Ennetbaden              57.50,2    16.57,3   (723)  M        226.   4.23
   31. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf              57.53,3    17.00,4   (751)  M        228.   4.24
   32. Kropf Joël             74 Samstagern              57.55,2    17.02,3   (319)  M        229.   4.24
   33. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                   58.20,1    17.27,2   (290)  M        240.   4.26
   34. Portner Philippe       78 Volketswil              58.34,5    17.41,6   (447)  M        246.   4.27
   35. Wildi Tobias           73 Baden                   58.48,9    17.56,0   (722)  M        253.   4.28
   36. Senn Jürg              75 Fislisbach              59.52,0    18.59,1   (867)  M        277.   4.33
   37. Balzli Christian       81 Rieden AG             1:00.04,5    19.11,6  (1104)  M        286.   4.34
   38. Diener Felix           78 Winterthur            1:01.22,6    20.29,7   (874)  M        310.   4.40
   39. Schreiber Marcus       74 Zürich                1:02.49,4    21.56,5   (814)  M        331.   4.46
   40. Stettler Jerome        77 Zürich                1:05.05,2    24.12,3   (556)  M        361.   4.56
   41. Cavelti Gian-Reto      75 Wettingen             1:05.57,6    25.04,7   (109)  M        367.   5.00
   42. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon              1:06.48,4    25.55,5   (192)  M        378.   5.04
   43. Carmichael Brent       79 Neuenhof              1:08.16,3    27.23,4   (663)  M        397.   5.11
   44. Hilfiker Thomas        73 Safenwil              1:12.51,3    31.58,4   (234)  M        428.   5.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.