Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          21. Wagner Franziska       68 Adliswil                21.20,0     6.17,0   (686)    5.04
12          48. Wagner Jeffrey         71 Zäziwil                 53.40,0    11.22,2   (606)    4.04
37          17. Wagner Tobias          96 Adliswil                 3.04,1     1.02,1   (685)    5.40
13         117. Walcher Hanspeter      62 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:01.55,3    20.19,9  (1108)    4.42
51          47. Waldvogel Anton        51 Unterlunkhofen          24.20,0    10.26,0   (607)    5.46
61          30. Waldvogel Maria        64 Unterlunkhofen          23.33,6     8.30,6   (608)    5.35
22          26. Walt Marianne          64 Zürich                1:10.11,0    17.27,4   (680)    5.20
13         165. Wassmer Christoph      60 Gränichen             1:20.58,2    39.22,8   (609)    6.09
12          97. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach            1:00.45,1    18.27,3   (882)    4.37
12          82. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen               58.29,7    16.11,9   (610)    4.26
34          24. Weber Hannes           89 Baden                   10.37,4     2.45,7   (611)    4.51
35          12. Weibel Andreas         92 Muhen                   10.31,7     1.51,5   (612)    4.48
34          23. Weilenmann Sandro      90 Baden                   10.34,2     2.42,5   (613)    4.49
13         148. Weiss Franz            56 Reinach               1:08.33,4    26.58,0   (614)    5.12
23          29. Weissbaum Erika        60 Bremgarten            1:08.57,4    20.20,8   (615)    5.14
35           9. Wenger Adrian          91 Kandergrund              9.53,5     1.13,3   (616)    4.31
13         139. Wenger Christian       61 Kandergrund           1:06.53,0    25.17,6   (617)    5.05
43          13. Wenger Fabienne        88 Kandergrund             10.47,7     2.33,6   (618)    4.55
61          32. Wenk Gabriela          74 Nussbaumen b.Baden      23.39,4     8.36,4   (620)    5.37
11           9. Wenk Roman             73 Nussbaumen b.Baden      49.30,0     8.37,1   (621)    3.45
15           5. Werder Walter          37 Gebenstorf              59.26,3     7.30,8   (623)    4.31
13          12. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch             49.39,5     8.04,1   (625)    3.46
14          74. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch              1:09.25,3    23.32,5   (626)    5.16
23           6. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                   58.44,4    10.07,8   (627)    4.28
23          17. Widmer Doris           58 Reinach AG            1:03.16,6    14.40,0   (803)    4.48
13           8. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen              49.13,5     7.38,1   (628)    3.44
14          76. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                1:10.05,5    24.12,7   (629)    5.19
14           6. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten              52.55,7     7.02,9   (630)    4.01
13         163. Widmer Markus          58 Pfäffikon SZ          1:18.04,1    36.28,7   (631)    5.56
12           5. Widmer Rainer          65 Menziken                45.19,0     3.01,2   (766)    3.26
12          57. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                   55.11,9    12.54,1  (1107)    4.11
12         122. Widmer Urs             71 Zürich                1:09.26,9    27.09,1   (747)    5.16
14          22. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf              55.56,4    10.03,6   (632)    4.15
14          15. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                  54.42,3     8.49,5   (633)    4.09
12          71. Wiederkehr Beat        64 Oberdiessbach           56.57,5    14.39,7   (790)    4.19
22          34. Wightman Maria         70 Zürich                1:16.17,1    23.33,5   (634)    5.48
12          51. Wild Gregor            72 Solothurn               54.50,0    12.32,2   (858)    4.10
12          55. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli             55.02,1    12.44,3   (635)    4.11
12           8. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                  46.10,8     3.53,0   (792)    3.30
11          35. Wildi Tobias           73 Baden                   58.48,9    17.56,0   (722)    4.28
22          33. Windisch Eva           65 Würenlos              1:15.06,0    22.22,4   (816)    5.42
15          22. Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                 1:17.35,8    25.40,3   (637)    5.54
11          23. Winter Daniel          74 Küttingen               56.17,2    15.24,3  (1121)    4.16
14          36. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                  58.29,3    12.36,5   (638)    4.26
51           7. Wirz Michael           74 Birmensdorf ZH          15.27,7     1.33,7   (676)    3.40
11           6. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                 47.21,5     6.28,6   (808)    3.36
13          55. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal         54.33,1    12.57,7   (741)    4.08
13         136. Wöhrle Hanspeter       56 Unterlunkhofen        1:06.28,6    24.53,2   (640)    5.03
23          40. Wöhrle Regula          56 Unterlunkhofen        1:16.19,6    27.43,0   (641)    5.48
13           1. Woldu Abebe            61 Baden                   41.35,4      -----   (719)    3.09
14          72. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen            1:09.12,2    23.19,4   (642)    5.15
23          10. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach          1:00.40,7    12.04,1   (644)    4.36
11          31. Worel Matthias         73 Gebenstorf              57.53,3    17.00,4   (751)    4.24
13          30. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                52.02,5    10.27,1   (645)    3.57
23          25. Wyler Annamarie        55 Au ZH                 1:06.57,5    18.20,9   (863)    5.05
14           2. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                48.44,2     2.51,4   (775)    3.42

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.