Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12         104. Rager Timo             70 Würenlingen           1:02.56,2    20.38,4   (729)    4.47
13         138. Räz Hans-Rudolf        57 Oberrohrdorf          1:06.47,2    25.11,8  (1093)    5.04
12          15. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg             48.38,4     6.20,6   (453)    3.41
11          20. Regez David            74 Stetten AG              55.15,4    14.22,5   (745)    4.12
61          38. Reilly Baer Margaret   58 Wislikofen              27.27,0    12.24,0  (1059)    6.31
12         105. Renner Hans            72 Koblenz               1:03.43,6    21.25,8  (1124)    4.50
13         149. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten            1:09.29,2    27.53,8   (455)    5.17
13          96. Rigassi Mario          59 Kleindöttingen          58.57,7    17.22,3   (456)    4.29
32           9. Rimpf Benjamin         86 Mellingen                8.08,0     0.58,4   (457)    3.42
34          14. Rimpf Raphael          89 Mellingen                8.43,9     0.52,2   (458)    3.59
23          28. Rippstein Hilde        58 Dättwil AG            1:08.26,3    19.49,7   (459)    5.12
12         129. Rippstein Michel       65 Niederhasli           1:13.11,7    30.53,9   (460)    5.33
13          78. Ris Simon              62 Baden                   57.01,7    15.26,3  (1073)    4.20
22           7. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt             1:00.20,3     7.36,7   (461)    4.35
12          81. Roeder Christoph       69 Wettingen               58.22,4    16.04,6   (462)    4.26
12         131. Röhn Matthias          69 Turgi                 1:14.27,1    32.09,3  (1085)    5.39
12         115. Römer Christoph        67 Zürich                1:06.46,5    24.28,7   (463)    5.04
14          13. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof                 54.09,8     8.17,0   (675)    4.07
44          16. Roth Lea               89 Baden                   10.46,7     2.32,3   (849)    4.55
45           3. Roth Tamara            91 Welschenrohr             9.04,0     0.12,4   (464)    4.08
24           1. Röthele Lilo           47 Dietikon              1:01.48,6      -----   (465)    4.42
12          65. Rudolf Christian       67 Baden                   56.06,9    13.49,1   (466)    4.16
11          16. Rudolf Daniel          73 Wettingen               52.59,0    12.06,1   (467)    4.01
14          55. Rüegg Niklaus          45 Eschenbach            1:01.59,8    16.07,0   (470)    4.42
11           4. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                  46.08,0     5.15,1   (819)    3.30
51          44. Rüfenacht Marco        79 Untersiggenthal         23.02,2     9.08,2   (471)    5.28
12         112. Rufli René             65 Schlossrued           1:05.26,1    23.08,3   (802)    4.58
11          12. Runka Joel             80 Baden                   51.10,7    10.17,8   (472)    3.53
12          36. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                   52.22,7    10.04,9   (693)    3.58
21           9. Rutz Saskia            74 Uster                 1:02.31,7    10.41,0   (473)    4.45
13         119. Rykart Andreas         61 Rohr                  1:02.55,3    21.19,9   (769)    4.47
12          84. Rytz Silvan            72 Zürich                  58.45,5    16.27,7   (474)    4.28

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.