Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          35. Mallien Silvia         61 Baden                 1:11.26,5    22.49,9   (763)    5.25
45          19. Manini Sarah           91 Welschenrohr            11.33,7     2.42,1   (355)    5.16
12         107. Marbacher Rolf         66 Unterkulm             1:04.06,1    21.48,3   (356)    4.52
22          29. Marbacher Sonja        66 Unterkulm             1:11.43,5    18.59,9   (357)    5.27
32          11. Marfurt Alexander      86 Muhen                    8.52,0     1.42,4   (358)    4.02
13         125. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                 1:03.45,0    22.09,6   (359)    4.50
21          20. Mark Sonja             75 Wädenswil             1:10.15,9    18.25,2   (738)    5.20
12          91. Markgraf Matthias      69 Zürich                  59.54,9    17.37,1   (360)    4.33
13          61. Marlow Paul            60 Baden                   55.10,3    13.34,9   (361)    4.11
14          53. Marti Christian        52 Zürich                1:01.40,8    15.48,0   (765)    4.41
13          84. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen            57.41,9    16.06,5   (362)    4.23
24           4. Marti Ursula           51 Zürich                1:05.09,8     3.21,2   (764)    4.57
12         132. Martinez Tony          67 USA-Ma                1:16.17,9    34.00,1   (363)    5.48
11          25. Mauch Georges          75 Aarau                   56.39,3    15.46,4   (365)    4.18
43           4. Maurer Malakia         88 D-Lörrach                8.53,5     0.39,4  (1100)    4.03
11           2. Mayoraz Patrick        77 Hauterive               44.50,6     3.57,7   (806)    3.24
12          58. Mayrhofer Stefan       66 Steinhausen             55.20,9    13.03,1   (366)    4.12
12          94. Mazan Samuel           63 Wettingen             1:00.05,2    17.47,4   (672)    4.34
14          62. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                 1:03.50,8    17.58,0  (1084)    4.51
11           1. Megueressa Mitiku      73 ETH-Aethiopien          40.52,9      -----  (1057)    3.06
13          25. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen             51.35,4    10.00,0   (367)    3.55
22          39. Meier Andrea           69 Zürich                1:18.45,0    26.01,4   (368)    5.59
36           3. Meier Dominik          93 Würenlingen              9.37,2     0.21,1   (369)    4.23
36           9. Meier Eric             94 Nussbaumen              10.39,3     1.23,2   (370)    4.51
13           4. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                47.44,8     6.09,4   (371)    3.37
22          40. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen            1:19.18,8    26.35,2   (372)    6.01
42           4. Meier Martina          85 Gebenstorf               9.27,0     0.40,0   (373)    4.18
13          21. Meier Matthäus         62 Würenlos                51.02,7     9.27,3   (887)    3.52
12          78. Meier Roland           67 Siggenthal-Station      57.55,9    15.38,1   (374)    4.24
13         162. Meier Toni             62 Nussbaumen b.Baden    1:17.05,0    35.29,6   (749)    5.51
32           2. Meier Yannick          86 Schneisingen             7.24,2     0.14,6   (375)    3.22
34          26. Meili Daniel           90 Baden                   13.01,4     5.09,7   (710)    5.56
13           2. Meili Martin           59 Gebenstorf              46.01,3     4.25,9   (841)    3.29
43           2. Meili Yvette           88 Gebenstorf               8.21,4     0.07,3   (376)    3.48
23          20. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf            1:06.33,2    17.56,6   (377)    5.03
13          62. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf              55.14,5    13.39,1   (378)    4.12
12          11. Meinzer Stefan         71 Zollikerberg            47.15,1     4.57,3   (379)    3.35
12         135. Mele Michel            72 Neerach               1:18.29,6    36.11,8   (381)    5.58
51          42. Mellon Gianni          62 Zug                     22.39,3     8.45,3  (1061)    5.22
21           1. Mennenga Kerstin       81 FL-Balzers              51.50,7      -----   (382)    3.56
13         112. Merkli Christian       55 Wettingen             1:00.50,9    19.15,5   (383)    4.37
14          45. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen               59.58,8    14.06,0   (384)    4.33
22           4. Merkofer Gaby          68 Edlibach                58.00,2     5.16,6   (385)    4.24
12         133. Merkofer Marc          68 Edlibach              1:17.27,7    35.09,9   (386)    5.53
23          45. Messmer Irene          59 D-Wehr                1:22.12,0    33.35,4   (902)    6.15
12          41. Meuwly Adrian          64 Koblenz                 52.41,5    10.23,7   (732)    4.00
61          22. Meyer Bettin           63 Baden                   21.50,9     6.47,9   (835)    5.11
23          43. Meyer Elisabeth        57 Villmergen            1:20.08,2    31.31,6   (387)    6.05
15           8. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald            1:00.47,8     8.52,3   (388)    4.37
61          39. Meyer Kirsten          63 Unterehrendingen        27.29,1    12.26,1   (389)    6.31
13          45. Meyer Kurt             55 Veltheim AG             53.25,9    11.50,5   (895)    4.03
35          11. Meyer Michael          91 Gebenstorf              10.25,1     1.44,9   (390)    4.45
14          69. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                  1:07.42,8    21.50,0   (393)    5.08
12          68. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen                  56.21,8    14.04,0   (392)    4.17
12          98. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen             1:00.58,6    18.40,8   (394)    4.38
61          12. Milani Rita            47 Dietikon                19.29,8     4.26,8   (395)    4.37
37           7. Miller Marco           96 Gippingen                2.22,6     0.20,6   (396)    4.24
51          36. Miller Thomas          59 Gippingen               20.49,1     6.55,1   (397)    4.56
21           7. Mischler Kaethi        80 Wernetshausen           58.46,7     6.56,0   (398)    4.28
14          30. Möhrle Bernhard        50 Hausen am Albis         57.31,4    11.38,6   (780)    4.22
13          19. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                 50.41,9     9.06,5   (399)    3.51
22          41. Monetti Tiziana        69 Möriken               1:19.21,0    26.37,4  (1092)    6.02
51          57. Moos Fabian            86 Zufikon                 36.00,0    22.06,0   (400)    8.33
61          34. Moosbrugger Jill       72 Frick                   25.16,5    10.13,5   (401)    6.00
21          16. Morf Susanne           75 Zürich                1:06.44,6    14.53,9   (402)    5.04
12          30. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg                51.29,2     9.11,4   (800)    3.54
43           7. Mosbeck Anja           88 Wettingen                9.30,0     1.15,9   (403)    4.20
13         123. Moser Bernhard         59 Gränichen             1:03.36,7    22.01,3   (404)    4.50
21          23. Moser Manuela          73 Weiningen ZH          1:12.08,1    20.17,4   (684)    5.29
22           2. Moser Susanne          68 Bözen                   54.35,0     1.51,4   (906)    4.09
13          38. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs              52.56,3    11.20,9   (405)    4.01
14          46. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                1:00.30,6    14.37,8   (406)    4.36
14          27. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                  57.07,0    11.14,2   (407)    4.20
22           5. Muff Ruth              64 Wohlen AG               58.15,7     5.32,1   (408)    4.25
34          10. Müller Andreas         89 D-Lörrach                8.28,1     0.36,4  (1103)    3.52
22          11. Müller Annette         65 Gebenstorf            1:01.39,6     8.56,0   (409)    4.41
51          22. Müller Christian       62 Ennetbaden              18.23,6     4.29,6   (410)    4.22
21          27. Müller Esther          74 F-Saint-Louis         1:34.35,0    42.44,3   (825)    7.11
45          12. Müller Eva             92 Gebenstorf              10.20,5     1.28,9   (411)    4.43
46          10. Müller Fabienne        93 Baden                   11.31,8     2.20,4   (834)    5.15
15          11. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg AG              1:02.17,6    10.22,1   (768)    4.44
13          67. Müller Marcel          53 Oberembrach             55.40,6    14.05,2   (412)    4.14
14          56. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf        1:02.02,6    16.09,8   (413)    4.43
22          10. Müller Melanie         70 Würenlingen           1:01.20,8     8.37,2   (414)    4.39
44          17. Müller Mirjam          90 Baden                   11.34,3     3.19,9   (848)    5.17
12           7. Müller Patrick         70 Wil                     45.35,8     3.18,0   (415)    3.28
12          42. Müller Rainer          66 Hitzkirch               52.46,8    10.29,0   (811)    4.00
33          15. Müller Roland          88 Wohlen                   9.35,7     2.03,4   (416)    4.22
22           9. Mülli Anita            72 Wettingen             1:01.17,0     8.33,4   (893)    4.39
13         158. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon            1:13.23,8    31.48,4   (417)    5.34
43           1. Mutter Nadja           87 Leuggern                 8.14,1      -----   (702)    3.45

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.