Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          10. Lacaille Carolyn       65 Wallisellen             19.04,3     4.01,3   (329)    4.31
47          11. Lacaille Hannah        96 Wallisellen              3.46,4     1.32,1   (331)    6.59
23          32. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG            1:09.44,0    21.07,4   (332)    5.18
51          18. Lang Andreas           75 Rütihof                 18.03,5     4.09,5  (1066)    4.17
13         102. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen          59.29,3    17.53,9   (333)    4.31
14          25. Lauber Willi           49 Reinach                 56.35,1    10.42,3   (334)    4.18
51          31. Läubli Hans            70 Reinach BL              20.10,1     6.16,1   (667)    4.47
13          59. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf               54.57,0    13.21,6   (335)    4.10
14          77. Leeger Hans            45 Stadel                1:10.09,5    24.16,7   (336)    5.20
13          99. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                59.24,9    17.49,5   (337)    4.31
23          26. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken              1:07.08,4    18.31,8   (338)    5.06
51          13. Lehmann Urs            63 Staufen                 16.52,3     2.58,3   (697)    4.00
24           6. Leimgruber Heidi       50 Wettingen             1:08.45,5     6.56,9   (339)    5.13
14          50. Leimgruber Marcel      48 Wettingen             1:00.56,3    15.03,5   (340)    4.38
14          31. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                   57.33,9    11.41,1   (341)    4.22
12          77. Lerch Simon            70 Baden                   57.44,7    15.26,9   (871)    4.23
51           5. Leuenberger Stefan     74 Huttwil                 15.08,6     1.14,6   (343)    3.35
12          45. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon                53.11,8    10.54,0  (1067)    4.02
12          96. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen    1:00.33,8    18.16,0   (344)    4.36
13         151. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen             1:09.36,3    28.00,9   (346)    5.17
12          32. Lott Rolf              72 Sins                    51.54,8     9.37,0   (347)    3.56
23           8. Lukas Maria            53 Windisch              1:00.08,3    11.31,7   (348)    4.34
13         142. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden      1:07.29,8    25.54,4   (349)    5.07
42           3. Lussi Isabelle         86 Stans                    9.08,5     0.21,5   (350)    4.10
22          18. Lustenberger Cornelia  63 Leuggern              1:06.21,3    13.37,7   (351)    5.02
11           7. Lüthi Benedikt         74 Lenzburg                48.43,2     7.50,3   (793)    3.42
15          23. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                1:20.57,2    29.01,7   (779)    6.09
14          10. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                   53.45,7     7.52,9   (352)    4.05

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.