Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          88. Gabathuler Mathias     56 Malans GR               58.13,1    16.37,7   (173)    4.25
14          44. Gaberthüel Godi        50 Neerach                 59.57,9    14.05,1   (174)    4.33
22          17. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau              1:06.13,0    13.29,4   (175)    5.02
51          45. Gasser Arthur          52 Kriens                  23.29,3     9.35,3   (176)    5.34
44           9. Gauch Michèle          89 Hägglingen               9.12,4     0.58,0   (736)    4.12
23          23. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach               1:06.45,9    18.09,3   (177)    5.04
13          51. Geissbühler Andreas    60 Boppelsen               54.06,8    12.31,4   (904)    4.06
13           3. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                 46.44,8     5.09,4   (788)    3.33
23          31. Gerber Hedi            61 Zurzach               1:09.40,0    21.03,4   (178)    5.17
12          93. Giacomin Guido         67 Dietikon                59.59,5    17.41,7   (179)    4.33
37          21. Giacomini Nico         97 Dietikon                 3.10,0     1.08,0  (1116)    5.51
47           5. Giacomini Selina       96 Dietikon                 3.01,6     0.47,3  (1115)    5.36
14          88. Girod Pascal-O.        47 Würenlos              1:16.10,8    30.18,0   (181)    5.47
13          79. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon                57.10,2    15.34,8  (1094)    4.20
61          27. Giudici Irene          52 Schöftland              22.45,9     7.42,9   (692)    5.24
14          34. Giudici Marcel         49 Schöftland              58.12,5    12.19,7   (182)    4.25
11          13. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg                51.14,7    10.21,8   (183)    3.53
21          12. Gloor Sandra           78 Suhr                  1:02.52,3    11.01,6   (184)    4.46
51           2. Glur Christian         84 Brittnau                14.39,3     0.45,3   (185)    3.28
61          14. Glur Marlies           63 Brittnau                20.13,2     5.10,2   (186)    4.48
37           4. Gmür Basil             95 Winikon                  2.10,8     0.08,8   (708)    4.02
14          47. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf          1:00.32,7    14.39,9   (188)    4.36
37          20. Graf Gian              95 Baden                    3.08,2     1.06,2   (189)    5.48
11          42. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon              1:06.48,4    25.55,5   (192)    5.04
36          12. Gribi Benjamin         94 Baden                   11.36,9     2.20,8   (689)    5.18
34          25. Gribi Florian          90 Baden                   10.47,5     2.55,8   (688)    4.55
51          11. Gribi Peter            63 Baden                   16.36,2     2.42,2   (683)    3.56
35           5. Gribi Simon            91 Oberrohrdorf             9.25,2     0.45,0   (193)    4.18
13         167. Grieder Matthias       58 Zürich                1:22.54,0    41.18,6   (194)    6.18
22          43. Grieder Monika         69 Zürich                1:23.36,5    30.52,9   (195)    6.21
13           6. Grimm Peter            58 Untersiggenthal         48.04,7     6.29,3   (196)    3.39
15          19. Grimmer Hans           41 Villigen              1:15.43,0    23.47,5   (773)    5.45
15          14. Gritsch Peter          37 Nussbaumen            1:05.52,3    13.56,8   (197)    5.00
51          35. Grunder Werner         55 Ottenbach               20.43,5     6.49,5   (200)    4.55
14          33. Grüring Stefan         50 Rorbas-Freienstein      57.50,9    11.58,1   (201)    4.23
43          11. Guéron Stéphanie       88 Gebenstorf              10.14,8     2.00,7  (1063)    4.40
14          52. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil               1:01.31,0    15.38,2   (202)    4.40
51           8. Guglielmino Benjamin   76 Baden                   16.03,3     2.09,3   (203)    3.48
51          52. Guglielmino Sebastian  42 Baden                   25.56,4    12.02,4   (204)    6.09
51          54. Guimbaud Christophe    68 Wettingen               26.43,8    12.49,8   (828)    6.20
14          43. Gujer Stephan          49 Hinwil                  59.48,3    13.55,5   (820)    4.32
15           4. Güldenapfel Erhard     37 Adliswil                58.51,2     6.55,7  (1114)    4.28
12          46. Gurzeler Valentin      65 Waltenschwil            53.29,7    11.11,9   (866)    4.04
14          32. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach              57.40,5    11.47,7   (205)    4.23
12         119. Gutzwiller Lukas       66 Wettingen             1:07.52,0    25.34,2   (829)    5.09
13         146. Gygax Joachim          61 Wettingen             1:08.02,1    26.26,7   (206)    5.10
13          58. Gygax Urs              61 Wetzikon ZH             54.48,0    13.12,6  (1126)    4.10
13         124. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                  1:03.39,2    22.03,8   (207)    4.50
14           4. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig             51.47,8     5.55,0   (889)    3.56

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.