Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
35           2. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Oberrohrdorf             9.02,6     0.22,4   (851)    4.07
13          24. Farner Hans Peter      59 Mellingen               51.31,5     9.56,1   (146)    3.55
12          69. Fäs Daniel             63 Oberrohrdorf            56.41,8    14.24,0  (1072)    4.18
14          92. Favre Bernard          48 Nussbaumen b.Bade     1:20.51,0    34.58,2   (860)    6.08
15          21. Fehlmann Fritz         31 Wettingen             1:16.57,6    25.02,1   (810)    5.51
14          71. Ferrari Andreas        45 Turgi                 1:07.56,0    22.03,2   (791)    5.09
24           3. Ferrari Silvana        47 Couvet                1:03.31,5     1.42,9   (147)    4.49
51          49. Fischer Edi            41 Uster                   25.00,9    11.06,9  (1054)    5.56
13         108. Fischer Guido          55 Fislisbach            1:00.40,1    19.04,7   (148)    4.36
14          39. Fischer Hermann        47 Pfungen                 59.14,6    13.21,8   (746)    4.30
37          22. Fischer Rene           97 Untersiggenthal          3.11,3     1.09,3   (149)    5.54
12         118. Fischer Richi          63 Uster                 1:06.56,6    24.38,8  (1055)    5.05
23          38. Fleck Anita            62 Wettingen             1:13.30,6    24.54,0   (150)    5.35
21           4. Fleischli Käthi        74 Härkingen               57.08,5     5.17,8   (862)    4.20
15          10. Fleischlin Josef       40 Waltenschwil          1:01.34,4     9.38,9   (151)    4.40
13          31. Flood John             59 Wettingen               52.03,6    10.28,2   (152)    3.57
61          29. Flood Katarzyna        59 Wettingen               23.08,5     8.05,5   (153)    5.29
37          15. Flood Primo            97 Wettingen                2.59,1     0.57,1   (154)    5.31
45          13. Flück Corinna          92 Welschenrohr            10.35,8     1.44,2   (155)    4.50
37           5. Flück Lars             95 Welschenrohr             2.13,4     0.11,4   (156)    4.07
13         106. Flückiger Hans         53 Dübendorf             1:00.11,0    18.35,6   (157)    4.34
25           1. Forster Helen          41 Kloten                1:06.54,7      -----   (158)    5.05
13          14. Foster Kevin           62 Baden                   49.57,2     8.21,8   (875)    3.47
24          10. Fratschöl Eliane       51 Baar                  1:18.07,8    16.19,2   (159)    5.56
12          19. Frauchiger Marc        69 Uster                   49.38,4     7.20,6  (1096)    3.46
22          22. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen       1:08.41,7    15.58,1   (161)    5.13
13          68. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach Bad          55.41,5    14.06,1   (162)    4.14
14           9. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                 53.27,7     7.34,9   (163)    4.03
14          80. Frey Hansruedi         52 Rüschlikon            1:11.00,6    25.07,8   (164)    5.24
13         144. Frey Markus Roleto     57 Hunzenschwil          1:07.39,3    26.03,9   (713)    5.08
13          76. Fricker Sepp           55 Wittnau                 56.42,6    15.07,2   (165)    4.18
45           1. Friedli Nathalie       91 Gänsbrunnen              8.51,6      -----   (166)    4.02
37          18. Frischkopf Delio       96 Aesch LU                 3.05,4     1.03,4   (901)    5.43
46           4. Frischkopf Leandra     93 Aesch BL                 9.51,6     0.40,2   (777)    4.30
37          26. Frischkopf Sandro      98 Aesch LU                 3.22,3     1.20,3   (900)    6.14
13          20. Frischkopf Urs         62 Aesch                   50.58,1     9.22,7   (899)    3.52
51          40. Fritschi Johann        37 Ostermundigen           21.51,7     7.57,7   (167)    5.11
51          27. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                19.25,6     5.31,6   (673)    4.36
23          15. Füglistaler Gaby       62 Waltenschwil          1:03.01,0    14.24,4   (168)    4.47
51          37. Funk Hanspeter         39 Baden                   21.23,6     7.29,6   (169)    5.04
12          28. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                  50.50,2     8.32,4   (170)    3.51
12          88. Furrer Hans-Peter      65 Rekingen                59.25,4    17.07,6   (171)    4.31
12          80. Furrer Mario           69 Winkel                  58.09,4    15.51,6   (172)    4.25

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.