Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
33           7. Bächler Christian      88 Boswil                   8.29,4     0.57,1   (761)    3.52
51           6. Bachmann Markus        64 Schlieren               15.24,8     1.30,8    (32)    3.39
43          12. Bader Heidi            87 Künten                  10.24,4     2.10,3    (33)    4.45
13         120. Baier Daniel           62 Dintikon              1:03.03,3    21.27,9    (35)    4.47
44           6. Balzarini Rebekka      90 Welschenrohr             8.45,0     0.30,6    (36)    3.59
11          37. Balzli Christian       81 Rieden AG             1:00.04,5    19.11,6  (1104)    4.34
37          27. Bärlocher Scott        97 Wettingen                3.23,1     1.21,1   (855)    6.16
33          10. Barmettler Adrian      88 Kerns                    9.17,0     1.44,7    (37)    4.14
25           5. Baschnagel Elisabeth   35 D-Küssaberg           1:46.45,4    39.50,7    (38)    8.07
14          82. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch              1:13.14,3    27.21,5  (1119)    5.34
13          40. Baumann Robert         53 Klingnau                52.59,3    11.23,9    (39)    4.01
23          13. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen                1:02.18,7    13.42,1    (40)    4.44
13         135. Baumgartner Kurt       58 Littau                1:06.27,5    24.52,1    (42)    5.03
51          25. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                 19.05,4     5.11,4    (43)    4.32
13          46. Baumgartner Roland     53 Wettingen               53.42,1    12.06,7   (707)    4.05
12          64. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                   56.06,0    13.48,2    (44)    4.15
11          24. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen               56.20,4    15.27,5   (662)    4.17
13          22. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil               51.16,9     9.41,5   (822)    3.53
34          13. Beeler Manuel          90 Welschenrohr             8.37,7     0.46,0    (45)    3.56
13          64. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                   55.16,8    13.41,4    (46)    4.12
13         122. Beer Georges           53 Birrhard              1:03.25,3    21.49,9    (47)    4.49
61          13. Beney Jeanine          77 Neuenhof                20.03,4     5.00,4  (1058)    4.45
51          24. Berchtold Werner       41 Zürich                  18.42,3     4.48,3    (48)    4.26
13          69. Berger Gerhard         54 Hägendorf               56.07,7    14.32,3    (49)    4.16
13         154. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen          1:10.01,4    28.26,0   (796)    5.19
51          29. Bernet Josef           60 Frick                   19.32,4     5.38,4    (52)    4.38
36           8. Bernet Lukas           94 Frick                   10.25,7     1.09,6    (53)    4.45
44          11. Bernet Ramona          90 Frick                    9.21,0     1.06,6    (54)    4.16
34          11. Bernet Samuel          89 Frick                    8.35,7     0.44,0    (55)    3.55
13         168. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                 1:23.57,4    42.22,0    (56)    6.23
46          11. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr            11.37,8     2.26,4    (57)    5.18
11          22. Bertschi Patrick       79 Dürrenäsch              55.34,2    14.41,3    (58)    4.13
32           4. Bertschi Tobias        85 Aarau                    7.41,6     0.32,0  (1070)    3.30
11          28. Beyeler Martin         74 Oberflachs              57.36,0    16.43,1   (821)    4.22
14          57. Bicker Walter          51 Tägerig               1:02.16,7    16.23,9    (61)    4.44
23          14. Bicker Yvonne          53 Tägerig               1:02.54,7    14.18,1    (62)    4.47
46           5. Biedermann Denise      93 Neuenegg                10.09,8     0.58,4    (63)    4.38
13          37. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen                  52.51,0    11.15,6   (734)    4.01
23          42. Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG             1:18.53,6    30.17,0   (717)    5.59
51          30. Biland Martin          63 Fislisbach              19.53,1     5.59,1    (64)    4.43
61          20. Biland Regula          64 Fislisbach              21.10,7     6.07,7    (65)    5.01
12          47. Billich Michael        63 Uster                   53.36,3    11.18,5   (877)    4.04
13          77. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                  56.43,2    15.07,8    (66)    4.18
12         126. Bircher Patrick        70 Wettingen             1:11.49,9    29.32,1   (665)    5.27
12          54. Birrer Markus          65 Untersiggenthal         54.56,2    12.38,4    (67)    4.10
61           6. Bisang Ines            78 Wallisellen             18.00,3     2.57,3   (830)    4.16
61           5. Bisang Petra           76 Wallisellen             17.50,8     2.47,8   (679)    4.14
21          25. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                1:13.40,8    21.50,1    (68)    5.36
13         153. Blaser Urs             55 Dällikon              1:09.55,5    28.20,1    (69)    5.19
13          66. Blatter Roger          54 Dietlikon               55.30,6    13.55,2  (1112)    4.13
11           3. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten              45.12,1     4.19,2   (778)    3.26
12         138. Bleiker Marc           68 Aeugst am Albis       1:35.26,6    53.08,8    (70)    7.15
12         103. Bloch Patrick          71 Zürich                1:02.48,8    20.31,0    (71)    4.46
13         129. Blumenstein Dieter     58 Ammerswil             1:04.30,8    22.55,4    (72)    4.54
21          10. Bobst Ursula           73 Seon                  1:02.41,1    10.50,4    (73)    4.46
13          86. Bopp Werner            56 Villnachern             58.04,7    16.29,3    (76)    4.24
15          17. Borer Paul             38 Buchs                 1:07.28,1    15.32,6    (77)    5.07
45           9. Bornhauser Anja        91 Niederrohrdorf           9.53,0     1.01,4    (78)    4.30
22           8. Bornhauser Renate      64 Niederrohrdorf        1:00.31,9     7.48,3    (79)    4.36
14          93. Brandenburg Walter     46 Seengen               1:25.09,5    39.16,7   (813)    6.28
13          91. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                  58.25,1    16.49,7    (82)    4.26
44           3. Brechbühl Denise       89 Böttstein                8.39,2     0.24,8    (83)    3.57
15           6. Brem Emil              42 Neerach                 59.57,1     8.01,6    (84)    4.33
12          22. Bringold Andreas       64 Wiedlisbach             50.00,5     7.42,7   (908)    3.48
14          79. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen             1:10.59,8    25.07,0  (1117)    5.23
24          11. Brogli Therese         49 Boppelsen             1:25.58,0    24.09,4  (1118)    6.32
14          29. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG             57.30,3    11.37,5   (894)    4.22
37           2. Brönnimann Julian      95 Oberehrendingen          2.04,1     0.02,1   (756)    3.49
14          17. Brönnimann Rudolf      51 Nussbaumen              55.16,3     9.23,5   (801)    4.12
12           1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                   42.17,8      -----   (669)    3.12
13         105. Bruggmann Roland       60 Unterehrendingen      1:00.00,0    18.24,6   (705)    4.33
46           2. Brunner Anina          93 Zufikon                  9.48,4     0.37,0    (86)    4.28
46           7. Brunner Rahela         94 Zufikon                 10.56,8     1.45,4    (87)    4.59
51          16. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                 17.18,1     3.24,1    (88)    4.06
13          26. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf              51.42,7    10.07,3    (90)    3.55
21           6. Buddeberg Bigna        81 Zürich                  58.46,2     6.55,5    (91)    4.28
13          93. Büeler Erich           61 Ibach                   58.39,2    17.03,8  (1069)    4.27
36           1. Bühler Kevin           94 Rüfenach AG              9.16,1      -----    (92)    4.13
37           3. Bühler Ramon           95 Rüfenach AG              2.07,3     0.05,3    (93)    3.55
61          24. Bühler Romy            61 Horgen                  22.06,1     7.03,1    (94)    5.14
37           8. Bühler Sven            96 Rüfenach AG              2.28,2     0.26,2    (95)    4.34
51          50. Bühler Urs             51 Horgen                  25.31,9    11.37,9   (671)    6.03
12           4. Bührer Thomas          68 Zürich                  44.10,3     1.52,5   (789)    3.21
45           7. Buining Giuanna        92 Würenlos                 9.29,2     0.37,6    (96)    4.19
44           8. Bund Julia             90 D-Lörrach                8.57,5     0.43,1  (1101)    4.05
15          16. Burda  Franz           41 D-Weil am Rhein       1:06.49,5    14.54,0    (97)    5.04
51          26. Burg Peter             68 Zuchwil                 19.20,9     5.26,9    (98)    4.35
12          40. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                   52.34,6    10.16,8   (873)    3.59
51          28. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                  19.32,0     5.38,0    (99)    4.38
15          18. Burkart Chabi          35 Wohlen                1:07.43,4    15.47,9   (100)    5.09
46           8. Burkhard Denise        93 Gebenstorf              11.13,6     2.02,2   (101)    5.07
46           3. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf               9.50,3     0.38,9   (102)    4.29
45           5. Burkhard Nathalie      91 Gebenstorf               9.18,2     0.26,6   (103)    4.14
13          18. Burri Alfred           57 Rothenburg              50.36,5     9.01,1   (744)    3.50
13          50. Buschauer Urs          54 Mellingen               53.56,0    12.20,6   (105)    4.06
61           2. Buser Patrizia         75 Rüti ZH                 15.58,3     0.55,3   (670)    3.47
12          67. Bussonnais Xavier      69 Geuensee                56.17,9    14.00,1   (701)    4.16
13         127. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon             1:03.57,1    22.21,7   (106)    4.51

Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.