(44) Senioren 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (44) Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                32.03,7      -----   (426)  
    2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                32.05,6     0.01,9   (410)  
    3. Maia Nuno, Kronbühl                 61 Gruppe Wittenbach            32.07,3     0.03,6   (438)  
    4. Bühler Hansruedi                    59 Kirchberg SG                 32.08,8     0.05,1   (436)  
    5. Riegg Fridli, Filzbach              57 LAV Glarus                   32.24,5     0.20,8   (425)  
    6. Spohn Tschösi                       55 St. Gallen                   32.25,1     0.21,4   (433)  
    7. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 MILA Rheintal                32.25,8     0.22,1   (401)  
    8. Bänzinger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                    32.45,5     0.41,8   (421)  
    9. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 KTV Oberriet                 32.52,9     0.49,2   (416)  
   10. Mattle Roman, Oberriet SG           56 KTV Oberriet                 32.58,9     0.55,2   (412)  
   11. Wey  Erwin                          58 Samstagern                   33.01,7     0.58,0   (422)  
   12. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            33.13,4     1.09,7   (420)  
   13. Reichert Markus                     60 Neukirch (Egnach)            33.25,0     1.21,3   (435)  
   14. Suess Stefan, Schönenberg TG        58 LC Uzwil                     33.29,1     1.25,4   (430)  
   15. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstaetten       60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            34.01,0     1.57,3   (429)  
   16. Codoni Daniel                       59 Widnau                       34.11,4     2.07,7   (404)  
   17. Rhyner Oswald                       58 Buchs SG                     34.13,5     2.09,8   (437)  
   18. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                    34.19,5     2.15,8   (402)  
   19. Brühlisauer Karl, Appenzell         62 LC Uzwil                     34.35,4     2.31,7   (403)  
   20. Schirmer Willy, Bilten              59 LG Glarus                    34.42,0     2.38,3   (439)  
   21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.50,3     2.46,6   (406)  
   22. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                      35.23,9     3.20,2   (428)  
   23. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                36.52,6     4.48,9   (418)  
   24. Preisig Migg                        57 Urnäsch                      38.08,9     6.05,2   (414)  
   25. Geis Sigi                           57 Wiesen GR                    38.27,0     6.23,3   (407)  
   26. Stillhard Cornelius                 55 Trogen                       39.06,1     7.02,4   (431)  
   27. Locher Urs, Schachen                55 TV Reute                     39.29,8     7.26,1   (424)  
   28. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA-Rheintal                39.55,1     7.51,4   (411)  
   29. Zahnd Bruno                         57 Oberriet SG                  40.05,1     8.01,4   (419)  
   30. Reis Gerhard, A-Koblach             53 Saeco Power Team Koblach     40.40,0     8.36,3   (415)  
   31. Zeller Peter                        60 Tübach                       41.30,9     9.27,2   (427)  
   32. Solenthaler Heiner                  59 Salez                        45.05,0    13.01,3   (417)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.