(38) Plauschteams

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (38) Plauschteams

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. TV Reute                                       27.33,4
         5010 Dietsche Alexander             Oberegg                   32          10.21,4   25.
         5017 Eugster Philipp                Reute AR                  32           8.39,5    2.
         5019 Eugster Thomas                 Reute AR                  32           8.32,5    1.
   2. Team A+ by STV Lüchingen                       29.25,4
         5015 Eschenmoser Samuel             Lüchingen                 32           9.45,1   11.
         5031 Kobelt Daniel                  Lüchingen                 32           9.46,8   13.
         5055 Thür Raphael                   Lüchingen                 32           9.53,5   14.
   3. Vom geführten STV-Heim                         29.47,3
         5009 Dietrich Roger                 Altstaetten               32           9.25,9    7.
         5046 Schmitter Roland               Hinterforst               32           8.51,7    5.
         5048 Schneider Urs                  Eichberg                  32          11.29,7   38.
   4. 3 Bier Flaschen                                33.48,3
         5026 Hasler Fredy                   Goldach                   32          11.06,7   33.
         5027 Hasler Pius                    Balgach                   32          11.07,9   34.
         5086 Handle Edgar                   Goldach                   32          11.33,7   40.
   5. Biene 2                                        35.46,6
         4512 Hasler Tina                    Oberriet SG               31          13.30,8   33.
         5003 Brunner Heinz                  Rebstein                  32          13.32,2   53.
         5008 Bürki Roland                   Altstätten                32           8.43,6    3.
   6. Team A by STV Lüchingen                        36.06,9
         5024 Hangartner Erich               Lüchingen                 32          10.36,7   27.
         5025 Hangartner Silvan              Lüchingen                 32          14.36,4   70.
         5051 Steiger Thomas                 Lüchingen                 32          10.53,8   30.
   7. KTV Oberriet "LA-Sprinter"                     36.45,7
         4511 Gschwend Monika                Oberriet SG               31          12.27,8   21.
         4573 Loher Manuela                  Oberriet SG               31          12.28,6   22.
         5059 Wüst Rico                      Oberriet SG               32          11.49,3   43.
   8. Team Boxer Bar Club Oberriet                   41.39,6
         5095 Pridgar Patrik                 Rüthi SG                  32          13.35,5   55.
         5096 Pridgar Gilbert                Oberriet SG               32          14.01,3   66.
         5097 D'Amico Angelo                 Oberriet SG               32          14.02,8   67.
   9. Biene 1                                        44.49,6
         4513 Heeb Esther                    Altstätten SG             31          14.59,2   44.
         5029 Hutter Alexander               Altstätten SG             32          14.50,2   72.
         5035 Langenegger Diego              Kriessern                 32          15.00,2   73.
  10. Pfadi St. Michael 1                            46.31,7
         5071 Gschwend Alexander             Altstätten SG             32          11.51,3   44.
         5072 Rohner Stefan                  Altstätten SG             32          21.08,9   84.
         5073 Sinz Philippe                  Altstätten SG             32          13.31,5   52.
  11. Die wilden Säger                               47.12,8
         5087 Fenk Ueli                      Eichberg                  32          13.36,6   56.
         5088 Hensel Jakob                   Au SG                     32          19.19,9   83.
         5089 Städler Bruno                  Altstätten SG             32          16.49,8   81.
         5090 Fenk Willi                     Eichberg                  32          18.59,0   82.
         5091 Heeb Hansueli                  Hinterforst               32          16.46,4   80.
  12. Die Drachen                                    47.25,0
         4569 Lutz Brigit                    Bottmingen                31          15.49,4   46.
         5092 Weber Urs                      Altstätten SG             32          15.48,9   77.
         5093 Weber Joel                     Witterswil                32          15.46,7   76.
  13. STV Altstätten 2                               48.17,4
         4546 Aziri Baftije                  Altstätten SG             31          16.06,8   56.
         4547 Müller Denise                  Altstätten SG             31          16.05,1   52.
         5098 Segmüller Fabienne             Altstätten SG             31          16.05,5   53.
  14. STV Altstätten 1                               48.19,7
         4543 Aziri Albana                   Altstätten SG             31          16.07,5   57.
         4544 Fehr Livia                     Altstätten SG             31          16.06,3   55.
         4545 Haltiner Nadine                Altstätten SG             31          16.05,9   54.
  15. STV Altstätten 4                               48.42,8
         4552 Coray Patrizia                 Altstätten SG             31          16.34,6   59.
         4553 Baumgartner Denise             Altstätten SG             31          16.04,4   50.
         4554 Zimmermann Milena              Altstätten SG             31          16.03,8   49.
  16. STV Altstätten 3                               49.14,4
         4549 Veliji Pajtioe                 Altstätten SG             31          16.42,6   60.
         4550 Heeb Rahel                     Altstätten SG             31          16.27,0   58.
         4551 Zimmermann Leonie              Altstätten SG             31          16.04,8   51.
  17. Pfadi St. Michael 3                          1:03.26,2
         4565 Strässle Bettina               Altstätten SG             31          21.08,2   63.
         4566 Frei Christin                  Altstätten SG             31          21.07,0   61.
         5075 Stieger Fabian                 Altstätten SG             32          21.11,0   86.
  18. Pfadi St. Michael 2                          1:03.38,2
         4557 Reck Marion                    Altstaetten               31          21.07,6   62.
         4558 Bucher Rahel                   Altstaetten               31          21.11,7   64.
         4559 Fuchs Livia                    Altstaetten               31          21.18,9   67.
  19. PTA 2(Pfadi trotz allem)                     1:05.42,3
         4563 Ughini Yolanda                 Altstätten SG             31          23.16,8   69.
         4564 Renner Carmen                  Oberriet SG               31          21.15,8   66.
         5074 Obrecht Lukas                  Rebstein                  32          21.09,7   85.
  20. Pfadi St. Michael 4                          1:05.50,3
         5076 Segmüller Markus               Altstätten SG             32          21.14,3   87.
         5077 Schmid Patrick                 Altstätten SG             32          23.17,6   89.
         5078 Coray Philipp                  Altstaetten               32          21.18,4   88.
  21. PTA (Pfadi trotz Allem)                      1:05.53,5
         4560 Buschor Petra                  Altstätten SG             31          21.15,2   65.
         4561 Heeb Annagret                  Altstätten SG             31          21.19,9   68.
         4562 Gamper Tabea                   Altstaetten               31          23.18,4   70.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.