(31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aziri Albana, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten               16.07,5     5.51,1  (4543)  
  ---  Aziri Baftije, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten               16.06,8     5.50,4  (4546)  
  ---  Bartl Gerlinde                      66 Diepoldsau                   11.46,7     1.30,3  (4577)  
  ---  Baumann Susanne, Berneck            86 STV Au                       12.04,5     1.48,1  (4556)  
  ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 STV Altstätten 4             16.04,4     5.48,0  (4553)  
  ---  Baumgartner Nadine, Rüthi SG        79 TV Rüthi                     13.26,0     3.09,6  (4501)  
  ---  Bischof Sabrina, Oberriet SG        85 KTV Oberriet                 12.05,7     1.49,3  (4502)  
  ---  Bucher Rahel, Altstaetten           84 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.11,7    10.55,3  (4558)  
  ---  Burke Micheile                      74 Oberwil BL                   11.10,8     0.54,4  (4578)  
  ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG        83 Pfadi trotz allem            21.15,2    10.58,8  (4560)  
  ---  Coray Patrizia, Altstätten SG       85 STV Altstätten               16.34,6     6.18,2  (4552)  
  ---  Dudda Eveline                       ?? Hinterforst                  14.48,2     4.31,8  (4505)  
  ---  Eggenberger Jasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger          12.08,4     1.52,0  (4507)  
  ---  Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                   12.12,0     1.55,6  (4508)  
  ---  Eugster Anna, Speicher              92 Familie Eugster              13.43,4     3.27,0  (4509)  
  ---  Fehr Livia, Altstätten SG           91 STV Altstätten               16.06,3     5.49,9  (4544)  
  ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.07,0    10.50,6  (4566)  
  ---  Fritz Natalie, Oberriet             79 STV-Oberriet Eichwies        10.16,4      -----  (4572)  
  ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.18,9    11.02,5  (4559)  
  ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstaetten           85 KTV Altstätten               23.18,4    13.02,0  (4562)  
  ---  Gschwend Monika, Oberriet SG        86 KTV Oberriet                 12.27,8     2.11,4  (4511)  
  ---  Haltiner Nadine, Altstätten SG      91 STV Altstätten               16.05,9     5.49,5  (4545)  
  ---  Hasler Tina, Oberriet SG            79 Biene 2                      13.30,8     3.14,4  (4512)  
  ---  Heeb Annagret, Altstätten SG        84 Pfadi trotz allem            21.19,9    11.03,5  (4561)  
  ---  Heeb Esther, Altstätten SG          83 Biene 1                      14.59,2     4.42,8  (4513)  
  ---  Heeb Rahel, Altstätten SG           85 STV Altstätten               16.27,0     6.10,6  (4550)  
  ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 KTV Altstätten               16.03,5     5.47,1  (4514)  
  ---  Kopf Margit                         66 A-Dornbirn                   14.48,8     4.32,4  (4555)  
  ---  Kühnis Maria                        61 Hinterforst                  11.38,9     1.22,5  (4568)  
  ---  Lengwiler Lilly, Balgach            64 Jugi Balgach                 11.26,7     1.10,3  (4515)  
  ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                       16.03,2     5.46,8  (4516)  
  ---  Loher Manuela, Oberriet SG          86 KTV Oberriet "LA-Sprinter    12.28,6     2.12,2  (4573)  
  ---  Lutz Brigit, Bottmingen             69 Die Drachen                  15.49,4     5.33,0  (4569)  
  ---  Müller Denise, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten 2             16.05,1     5.48,7  (4547)  
  ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 s'Nosers                     12.44,6     2.28,2  (4567)  
  ---  Popp Katrin, Altstaetten            84 KTV Altstätten               13.46,7     3.30,3  (4519)  
  ---  Reck Marion, Altstaetten            83 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.07,6    10.51,2  (4557)  
  ---  Renner Carmen, Oberriet SG          84 Pfadi trotz allem            21.15,8    10.59,4  (4564)  
  ---  Rüegg Esther                        57 Erlen                        12.20,4     2.04,0  (4574)  
  ---  Schlegel Sarah, Oberriet SG         85 Familie Schlegel             13.24,4     3.08,0  (4521)  
  ---  Segmüller Fabienne, Altstätten SG   91 STV Altstätten               16.05,5     5.49,1  (5098)  
  ---  Sieber Hilde                        59 FL-Eschen                    13.02,1     2.45,7  (4540)  
  ---  Solenthaler Kathrin, Salez          92 Familie Solenthaler          15.45,8     5.29,4  (4523)  
  ---  Spohn  Lüchingen Margot, St. Gallen 62 Familie Spohn                11.53,2     1.36,8  (4576)  
  ---  Spohn Nina, St. Gallen              92 Familie Spohn                13.16,4     3.00,0  (4575)  
  ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten               13.54,1     3.37,7  (4524)  
  ---  Städler Cornelia, Altstätten SG     78 KTV Altstätten               13.55,4     3.39,0  (4525)  
  ---  Städler Sabrina, Altstätten SG      88 KTV Altstätten               13.43,8     3.27,4  (4526)  
  ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     01 Familie Stampfli             11.21,1     1.04,7  (4570)  
  ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten               11.22,1     1.05,7  (4571)  
  ---  Staub Ella                          62 Heiden                       12.00,0     1.43,6  (4527)  
  ---  Steger Marita, Ruethi               79 TV Rüthi                     12.13,0     1.56,6  (4528)  
  ---  Stieger Alina, Hinterforst          97 Familie Stieger              12.47,3     2.30,9  (4529)  
  ---  Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 Familie Stieger              10.45,2     0.28,8  (4530)  
  ---  Stieger Martina, Hinterforst        64 Familie Stieger              13.57,3     3.40,9  (4531)  
  ---  Stieger Nadine, Hinterforst         88 Familie Stieger              12.12,5     1.56,1  (4532)  
  ---  Stieger Romina, Hinterforst         01 Familie Stieger              12.50,8     2.34,4  (4533)  
  ---  Strässle Bettina, Altstätten SG     86 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.08,2    10.51,8  (4565)  
  ---  Sturzenegger Karin, Altstaetten     86 KTV Altstätten               13.48,7     3.32,3  (4534)  
  ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  89 KTV Altstätten               13.44,2     3.27,8  (4535)  
  ---  Ughini Yolanda, Altstätten SG       86 PTA 2(Pfadi trotz allem)     23.16,8    13.00,4  (4563)  
  ---  Veliji Pajtioe, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten 3             16.42,6     6.26,2  (4549)  
  ---  Walther Nicole                      62 Hinterforst                  11.12,0     0.55,6  (4536)  
  ---  Wehrli Sibylla, St. Margrethen SG   61 Familie Wehrli               10.43,8     0.27,4  (4538)  
  ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                   13.06,1     2.49,7  (4537)  
  ---  Zimmermann Leonie, Altstätten SG    91 STV Altstätten               16.04,8     5.48,4  (4551)  
  ---  Zimmermann Milena, Altstätten SG    91 STV Altstätten               16.03,8     5.47,4  (4554)  
  ---  Zogg Barbara                        75 Heiden                       12.01,5     1.45,1  (4539)  
  ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                 12.36,6     2.20,2  (4542)  
  ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                 12.37,4     2.21,0  (4541)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.