(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marti Adrian, Altstätten SG         78 NSW                          15.04,6      -----  (4077)  
    2. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   57 SC Reichenburg               15.53,5     0.48,9  (4076)  
    3. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                 15.54,6     0.50,0  (4043)  
    4. Lenzinger Urs                       64 Häuslenen                    15.57,5     0.52,9  (4027)  
    5. Graf Thomas                         76 Eichberg                     16.00,5     0.55,9  (4087)  
    6. Hutter Daniel                       75 Widnau                       16.09,8     1.05,2  (4067)  
    7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Donnstighüpfer               16.13,3     1.08,7  (4009)  
    8. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                     16.21,9     1.17,3  (4017)  
    9. Becker Andreas                      79 Mollis                       16.28,3     1.23,7  (4078)  
   10. Gächter Remo, Oberriet              75 KTV Oberriet                 16.30,8     1.26,2  (4013)  
   11. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                      16.31,5     1.26,9  (4074)  
   12. Lüchingen Marco, Zürich             75 Gruppe Tagmann-Lüchinger-    16.40,1     1.35,5  (4058)  
   13. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten               16.45,8     1.41,2  (4029)  
   14. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst         61 Donnschtig Hüpfer            16.47,2     1.42,6  (4016)  
   15. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Gruppe Tagmann-Lüchinger-    16.55,5     1.50,9  (4057)  
   16. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten          78 KTV Altstätten               16.58,5     1.53,9  (4014)  
   17. Zünd Andreas                        81 Oberriet SG                  17.27,4     2.22,8  (4068)  
   18. Koller Gerhard                      62 A-Altach                     17.30,2     2.25,6  (4023)  
   19. Rennhard Thomas, Herisau            66 RMV Herisau                  17.40,4     2.35,8  (4099)  
   20. Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                   17.41,2     2.36,6  (4051)  
   21. Mannhart Ernst                      61 Sennwald                     17.44,1     2.39,5  (4046)  
   22. Stern Christian, Schachen b.Herisau 63 RMV Herisau                  18.03,5     2.58,9  (4098)  
   23. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 KTV Altstätten               18.13,5     3.08,9  (4036)  
   24. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    18.19,9     3.15,3  (4047)  
   25. Ritter Heinz, Altstaetten           70 Donnschtig Hüpfer            18.25,7     3.21,1  (4091)  
   26. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                    18.28,4     3.23,8  (4020)  
   27. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      68 Rabagässler                  18.40,1     3.35,5  (4045)  
   28. Steger Marc, Oberriet               76 STV Oberriet - Eichwies      18.47,1     3.42,5  (4037)  
   29. Schmid Thomas                       67 Rehetobel                    18.55,7     3.51,1  (4033)  
   30. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                18.59,4     3.54,8  (4039)  
   31. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                   19.00,1     3.55,5  (4044)  
   32. Kopf Robert                         62 A-Dornbirn                   19.01,0     3.56,4  (4062)  
   33. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            65 Pihamola                     19.04,6     4.00,0  (4053)  
   34. Weder Fredy, Marbach SG             62 Rabagässler                  19.13,3     4.08,7  (4042)  
   35. Jäggi Stefan, Marbach SG            66 Pihamola                     19.28,8     4.24,2  (4021)  
   36. Sieber Martin, Marbach              61 Pihamola                     19.33,1     4.28,5  (4035)  
   37. Dietsche Roland, Kriessern          69 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    19.36,2     4.31,6  (4048)  
   38. Walt Markus                         80 Hinterforst                  19.38,3     4.33,7  (4069)  
   39. Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                 19.38,9     4.34,3  (4031)  
   40. Lenherr Marcel                      82 Diepoldsau                   19.42,0     4.37,4  (4070)  
   41. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                   19.42,9     4.38,3  (4028)  
   42. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                 19.54,3     4.49,7  (4088)  
   43. Steiger Beat                        62 St. Gallen                   19.55,0     4.50,4  (4038)  
   44. Derni Kamel                         77 Heerbrugg                    20.01,6     4.57,0  (4072)  
   45. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern          60 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    20.04,5     4.59,9  (4049)  
   46. Künzler Markus                      64 Matzingen                    20.05,6     5.01,0  (4026)  
   47. Stillhard Lukas                     90 Trogen                       20.07,8     5.03,2  (4079)  
   48. Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       64 Rabagässler                  20.08,4     5.03,8  (4025)  
   49. Benz Elmar, Altstätten SG           78 KTV Oberriet                 20.12,7     5.08,1  (4008)  
   50. Kobler Reiner                       81 Ruethi (Rheintal)            20.14,6     5.10,0  (4071)  
   51. Hasler Peter, Kriessern             65 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    20.15,8     5.11,2  (4061)  
   52. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach                39 STV Marbach                  20.24,3     5.19,7  (4085)  
   53. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                   20.30,0     5.25,4  (4092)  
   54. Schmidlin Jürg, Marbach             57 Pihamola                     20.31,6     5.27,0  (4034)  
   55. Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                 20.33,6     5.29,0  (4084)  
   56. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                   20.35,9     5.31,3  (4001)  
   57. Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                    20.43,7     5.39,1  (4083)  
   58. Büchel Christof                     66 Rüthi SG                     20.44,9     5.40,3  (4075)  
   59. Schefer Willy, Schachen b. Reute    49 TV Reute                     20.46,2     5.41,6  (4032)  
   60. Frei Remo                           71 Widnau                       20.49,7     5.45,1  (4055)  
   61. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                  20.51,8     5.47,2  (4041)  
   62. Schober Harald                      74 A-Altach                     20.58,5     5.53,9  (4080)  
   63. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                   20.59,5     5.54,9  (4040)  
   64. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        62 KTV Männerriege 1            21.00,3     5.55,7  (4060)  
   65. Untersander Hans, Altstaetten       43 LGA                          21.02,6     5.58,0  (4064)  
   66. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                    21.15,2     6.10,6  (4019)  
   67. Kotthoff Holger                     ?? Rebstein                     21.18,4     6.13,8  (4024)  
   68. Schönenberger Martin, Marbach SG    62 PihaMoLa 2                   21.20,8     6.16,2  (4066)  
   69. Kohler Markus                       54 Geroldswil                   21.41,0     6.36,4  (4022)  
   70. Trütsch Hanspeter, St. Gallen       53 LG St. Georgen               21.46,1     6.41,5  (4090)  
   71. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichberg                 21.52,8     6.48,2  (4030)  
   72. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                    22.30,6     7.26,0  (4086)  
   73. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                      22.42,2     7.37,6  (4063)  
   74. Gschwend Roland                     66 Wil SG                       22.56,8     7.52,2  (4093)  
   75. Sieber Patrick, Widnau              73 Gehörlosen St. Gallen        23.11,5     8.06,9  (4082)  
   76. Baumgartner Bruno                   55 Lütisburg                    23.26,9     8.22,3  (4003)  
   77. Lamorte Moreno                      69 Widnau                       23.37,5     8.32,9  (4056)  
   78. Zogg Didier                         79 Widnau                       23.39,8     8.35,2  (4054)  
   79. Graf Guido, Lüchingen               77 STV Lüchingen                24.05,8     9.01,2  (4015)  
   80. Rhiner Ralf                         68 Buchs SG                     24.23,0     9.18,4  (4095)  
   81. Steiger Roger                       63 Bronschhofen                 24.24,3     9.19,7  (4097)  
   82. Heeb Anton                          45 Lüchingen                    24.45,7     9.41,1  (4065)  
   83. Peter André                         66 Alt St. Johann               25.07,8    10.03,2  (4073)  
   84. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                   26.27,3    11.22,7  (4002)  
   85. Hänni Hans                          49 Salez                        26.34,1    11.29,5  (4094)  
   86. Ksheir Zahdi                        64 Salez                        26.35,1    11.30,5  (4096)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.