(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rupp Fabian, Gossau SG              87 LA Gossau                     7.20,5      -----  (2826)  
    2. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       7.53,0     0.32,5  (2821)  
    3. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden          88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       7.53,3     0.32,8  (2829)  
    4. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             7.57,5     0.37,0  (2823)  
    5. Stucki Adrian, Altendorf            87 TSV Galgenen                  8.07,1     0.46,6  (2831)  
    6. Baumgartner Dominic, Ruethi         87 KTV Oberriet                  8.08,6     0.48,1  (2841)  
    7. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.09,6     0.49,1  (2809)  
    8. Frei Lukas, Berneck                 87 STV Au                        8.10,8     0.50,3  (2808)  
    9. Zürcher Lukas                       88 Teufen AR                     8.27,6     1.07,1  (2822)  
   10. Süess Michael                       88 Schönenberg TG                8.31,5     1.11,0  (2833)  
   11. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                     8.32,6     1.12,1  (2834)  
   12. Fischli Patrick                     87 Rebstein                      8.34,2     1.13,7  (2807)  
   13. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                8.39,0     1.18,5  (2806)  
   14. Henner Benjamin                     88 Lommis                        8.41,3     1.20,8  (2836)  
   15. Zäch Michael, Oberriet              87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.45,4     1.24,9  (2820)  
   16. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    8.45,8     1.25,3  (2825)  
   17. Schmidheiny David, Berneck          88 STV Au                        9.01,9     1.41,4  (2816)  
   18. Althaus Stefan                      89 Lutzenberg                    9.07,1     1.46,6  (2802)  
   19. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                     9.10,8     1.50,3  (2839)  
   20. Büchler Sebastian, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                    9.19,1     1.58,6  (2805)  
   21. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi SG            89 KTV Oberriet                  9.23,3     2.02,8  (2811)  
   22. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                  9.25,1     2.04,6  (2813)  
   23. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                  9.29,2     2.08,7  (2812)  
   24. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                     9.44,5     2.24,0  (2835)  
   25. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 9.47,3     2.26,8  (2818)  
   26. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG           89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.57,0     2.36,5  (2819)  
   27. Sommer Timo                         88 Mörschwil                    10.13,3     2.52,8  (2840)  
   28. Hüppi Ananda                        87 Marbach SG                   10.19,5     2.59,0  (2830)  
   29. Sadiku Valdet                       89 Altstätten SG                10.41,3     3.20,8  (2827)  
   30. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                   10.47,6     3.27,1  (2838)  
   31. Alder Peter, Urnäsch                89 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    10.56,5     3.36,0  (2828)  
   32. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                10.56,9     3.36,4  (2810)  
   33. Rüttimann Marcel                    88 Wald AR                      10.57,4     3.36,9  (2815)  
   34. Bosshard Serge                      89 Mörschwil                    10.58,1     3.37,6  (2837)  
   35. Tacu Andrej                         88 Altstätten SG                11.20,3     3.59,8  (2832)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.