(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (14) Schüler 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.37,4      -----  (2412)  
    2. Koller Philipp                      90 Gossau SG                     8.40,5     0.03,1  (2433)  
    3. Benz Oliver                         90 Oberegg                       9.00,0     0.22,6  (2430)  
    4. Bosshard Cedric                     90 Mörschwil                     9.09,1     0.31,7  (2407)  
    5. Vuletic Sven                        90 Lüchingen                     9.15,7     0.38,3  (2428)  
    6. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.16,6     0.39,2  (2418)  
    7. Kaiser Daniel                       91 Hinterforst                   9.18,1     0.40,7  (2411)  
    8. Schmidheini Felix, Berneck          90 STV Au                        9.20,0     0.42,6  (2416)  
    9. Schadegg Rico                       91 Altstätten SG                 9.25,2     0.47,8  (2415)  
   10. Gächter Pascal, Oberriet SG         90 KTV Oberriet                  9.29,9     0.52,5  (2409)  
   11. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                9.31,3     0.53,9  (2429)  
   12. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau        90 STV Widnau                    9.34,4     0.57,0  (2401)  
   13. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.36,1     0.58,7  (2405)  
   14. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi          91 KTV Oberriet                  9.37,9     1.00,5  (2402)  
   15. Zindel Lucas, Au SG                 91 STV Au                        9.43,1     1.05,7  (2423)  
   16. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 Jugi Murg                     9.50,2     1.12,8  (2422)  
   17. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 Jugi Sennwald                 9.51,9     1.14,5  (2419)  
   18. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi            91 KTV Oberriet                 10.00,8     1.23,4  (2404)  
   19. Specker Aurel                       91 Altstätten SG                10.19,0     1.41,6  (2424)  
   20. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG            91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      10.19,9     1.42,5  (2421)  
   21. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 10.29,7     1.52,3  (2413)  
   22. Baumgartner Simon                   91 Widnau                       10.31,2     1.53,8  (2403)  
   23. Ramsauer Roland                     91 Urnäsch                      10.41,5     2.04,1  (2414)  
   24. Hasler Domenique                    90 Thal                         10.48,8     2.11,4  (2239)  
   25. Reichmuth Lars, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten               10.52,5     2.15,1  (2427)  
   26. Stark Björn, Rüthi SG               91 STV Rüthi                    11.25,7     2.48,3  (2432)  
   27. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG         90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.29,7     2.52,3  (2406)  
   28. Graf Rainer                         91 Marbach SG                   11.34,4     2.57,0  (2410)  
   29. Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten               12.05,6     3.28,2  (2426)  
   30. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.39,0     4.01,6  (2417)  
   31. Hasler Pius                         91 Balgach                      13.30,9     4.53,5  (2434)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.