(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Holenstein Seline                   91 Nesslau                       9.39,9      -----  (2214)  
    2. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                    9.43,9     0.04,0  (2231)  
    3. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten SG     90 KTV Oberriet                  9.52,4     0.12,5  (2211)  
    4. Steiner Melanie, Lantsch/Lenz       90 SC Lenzerheide                9.53,7     0.13,8  (2431)  
    5. Stieger Corinne                     91 Hinterforst                   9.54,7     0.14,8  (2224)  
    6. Jung Selina, Wittenbach             90 Jugi Wittenbach               9.59,4     0.19,5  (2244)  
    7. Brunold Bettina, Vella              91 SC Vella                     10.02,8     0.22,9  (2204)  
    8. Schwizer Olivia                     91 Goldach                      10.04,7     0.24,8  (2223)  
    9. Kuratli Petra, Eichberg             90 STV Eichberg                 10.06,4     0.26,5  (2216)  
   10. Dunst Stefanie, A-Nofels            90 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    10.09,7     0.29,8  (2206)  
   11. Mann Jana, Ennenda                  91 LAV Glarus                   10.12,7     0.32,8  (2230)  
   12. Altherr Marlies                     90 Urnäsch                      10.14,2     0.34,3  (2235)  
   13. Zürcher Nicole                      90 Diepoldsau                   10.21,4     0.41,5  (2243)  
   14. Thurnheer Anina                     91 Rebstein                     10.37,1     0.57,2  (2225)  
   15. Magdika Simone                      90 Sennwald                     10.42,7     1.02,8  (2218)  
   16. Schneider Livia, Rüthi SG           90 STV Rüthi                    10.43,7     1.03,8  (2245)  
   17. Plörer Julia, A-Gisingen            91 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    10.46,1     1.06,2  (2220)  
   18. Hanns Anna Maria, Widnau            90 STV Widnau                   10.47,3     1.07,4  (2213)  
   19. Scheuchzer Andrea, Wängi            90 TV Wängi                     10.50,5     1.10,6  (2222)  
   20. Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             91 Jugi Marbach                 10.54,6     1.14,7  (4506)  
   21. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten               10.59,8     1.19,9  (2227)  
   22. Ammann Michaela                     91 Dussnang                     11.07,6     1.27,7  (2202)  
   23. Koch Melanie                        90 Arnegg                       11.12,6     1.32,7  (2241)  
   24. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.13,6     1.33,7  (2217)  
   25. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten               11.14,7     1.34,8  (2205)  
   26. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 11.16,0     1.36,1  (2208)  
   27. Gschwend Barbara, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 11.24,4     1.44,5  (2210)  
   28. Strässle Nicole, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 11.28,1     1.48,2  (2236)  
   29. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                   11.30,6     1.50,7  (2232)  
   30. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Balgach                 11.35,3     1.55,4  (2226)  
   31. Gschwend Sabine, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 11.37,1     1.57,2  (2212)  
   32. Hanselmann Desirée                  91 Werdenberg                   11.38,2     1.58,3  (2242)  
   33. Kanga Nadia, Sennwald               91 Jugi Sennwald                11.52,4     2.12,5  (2234)  
   34. Graf Gilberte, Balgach              91 Jugi Balgach                 12.03,2     2.23,3  (2209)  
   35. Ritter Daniela                      91 Degersheim                   12.18,7     2.38,8  (2228)  
   36. Gächter Myria, Oberriet SG          91 KTV Oberriet                 12.30,7     2.50,8  (2237)  
   37. Eugster Bettina                     90 Altstätten SG                12.36,4     2.56,5  (2207)  
   38. Haltinner Melanie                   90 Altstätten SG                12.39,5     2.59,6  (2240)  
   39. Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          91 KTV Altstätten               12.41,6     3.01,7  (2221)  
   40. Maschen Nicole, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Balgach                 12.54,9     3.15,0  (2219)  
   41. Alder Michele, Urnäsch              91 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    12.58,5     3.18,6  (2233)  
   42. Inhelder Stefanie, Sennwald         91 Jugi Sennwald                13.24,2     3.44,3  (2215)  
   43. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten               13.28,5     3.48,6  (2203)  
   44. von Siebenthal Vanessa, Altstätten  ?? KTV Altstätten               13.45,5     4.05,6  (1740)  
   45. Ackermann Diana                     91 Rüthi SG                     15.09,2     5.29,3  (2238)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.