(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (12) Schüler 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                      8.42,1      -----  (1933)  
    2. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                    8.58,8     0.16,7  (1953)  
    3. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                     9.09,9     0.27,8  (1960)  
    4. Kohler Ronny, Herisau               92 TV Herisau                    9.19,9     0.37,8  (1974)  
    5. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 Jugi Marbach                  9.30,8     0.48,7  (1907)  
    6. Rohr Patrick, Netstal               92 LAV Glarus                    9.35,1     0.53,0  (1968)  
    7. Hanselmann Etienne                  92 Werdenberg                    9.38,0     0.55,9  (1914)  
    8. Hungerbühler David, Marbach SG      93 Jugi Marbach                  9.44,0     1.01,9  (1917)  
    9. Meier Daniel, A-Nofels              93 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     9.50,3     1.08,2  (1925)  
   10. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 Jugi Murg                     9.55,2     1.13,1  (1947)  
   11. Wagler Janik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                  9.55,9     1.13,8  (1942)  
   12. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst          92 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             9.57,4     1.15,3  (1922)  
   13. Dietsche Patrick, Kriessern         93 KTV Kriessern                10.01,5     1.19,4  (1906)  
   14. Specker Lorenz                      93 St. Gallen                   10.05,2     1.23,1  (1951)  
   15. Schelling Philemon                  92 Balgach                      10.08,4     1.26,3  (1932)  
   16. Mathieu Yanik                       93 Grub AR                      10.13,2     1.31,1  (1924)  
   17. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten               10.14,4     1.32,3  (1948)  
   18. Biser Dennis, Au SG                 93 STV Au                       10.16,2     1.34,1  (1904)  
   19. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    10.17,3     1.35,2  (1944)  
   20. Schumacher Flavio, Reichenburg      93 SC Reichenburg               10.18,1     1.36,0  (1972)  
   21. Schranz Simon, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                 10.24,7     1.42,6  (1937)  
   22. Wiederin Mathias, A-Gisingen        92 TS R. Gisingen               10.29,3     1.47,2  (1946)  
   23. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                       10.33,5     1.51,4  (1928)  
   24. Fenk Marco                          92 Hinterforst                  10.37,3     1.55,2  (1973)  
   25. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                 10.41,5     1.59,4  (1923)  
   26. Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                 10.42,9     2.00,8  (1957)  
   27. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                   10.45,3     2.03,2  (1965)  
   28. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                10.50,2     2.08,1  (1943)  
   29. Aebi Patrick, Sennwald              92 Jugi Sennwald                10.50,7     2.08,6  (1903)  
   30. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg             92 Jugi Balgach                 10.52,0     2.09,9  (1945)  
   31. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    11.04,8     2.22,7  (1954)  
   32. Frei Johannes, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                 11.05,5     2.23,4  (1913)  
   33. Schick Dario, Marbach SG            92 Jugi Marbach                 11.08,1     2.26,0  (1934)  
   34. Städler Pascal                      92 Altstätten SG                11.09,0     2.26,9  (1956)  
   35. Forter Andreas, Marbach SG          93 Jugi Marbach                 11.11,6     2.29,5  (1912)  
   36. Eugster Daniel                      93 Au SG                        11.13,5     2.31,4  (1908)  
   37. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi marbach                 11.15,6     2.33,5  (1918)  
   38. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                11.16,8     2.34,7  (1959)  
   39. Hüppi Jonathan                      92 Marbach SG                   11.20,6     2.38,5  (1970)  
   40. Menet Gust, Urnäsch                 92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    11.24,0     2.41,9  (1955)  
   41. Fleisch Michael, A-Frastanz         92 TS R. Gisingen               11.25,5     2.43,4  (1911)  
   42. Sturzenegger Howard, Reute AR       92 TV Reute                     11.26,4     2.44,3  (1940)  
   43. Saciri Bleviro, Altstätten SG       93 STV Altstätten               11.28,8     2.46,7  (1952)  
   44. Tobler Daniel, Reute AR             93 TV Reute                     11.29,5     2.47,4  (1941)  
   45. Kühnis Florian, Marbach SG          92 Jugi Marbach                 11.31,1     2.49,0  (1921)  
   46. Sinani Haki                         92 Sennwald                     11.32,0     2.49,9  (1975)  
   47. Aebi Marc, Sennwald                 93 Jugi Sennwald                11.36,8     2.54,7  (1902)  
   48. Kurz David, Heerbrugg               92 STV Au                       11.38,5     2.56,4  (1949)  
   49. Koller Raphael                      93 A-Altach                     11.42,0     2.59,9  (1920)  
   50. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                11.47,4     3.05,3  (1961)  
   51. Lütolf Angelo                       93 Altstätten SG                11.48,0     3.05,9  (1962)  
   52. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                   11.49,3     3.07,2  (1909)  
   53. Schegg Kaspar                       93 Matt                         11.50,3     3.08,2  (1931)  
   54. Galati Gero                         92 Altstätten SG                11.51,4     3.09,3  (1958)  
   55. Stieger Andreas, Marbach SG         92 Jugi Marbach                 11.55,9     3.13,8  (1939)  
   56. Oesch Matthias, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten               12.14,7     3.32,6  (1927)  
   57. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                    12.18,9     3.36,8  (1916)  
   58. Rohner Marco, Heerbrugg             93 Jugi STV Heerbrugg           12.24,5     3.42,4  (1929)  
   59. Britt Fabian, Oberriet SG           93 KTV Oberriet                 12.25,0     3.42,9  (1964)  
   60. Hardegger Florin, Gams              92 TTT Rheintal                 12.25,6     3.43,5  (1915)  
   61. Kubli Thomas                        92 Netstal                      12.27,4     3.45,3  (1969)  
   62. Metzler Oliver                      92 Hinterforst                  12.37,9     3.55,8  (1926)  
   63. Kobelt Martin                       92 Werdenberg                   12.41,2     3.59,1  (1919)  
   64. Ibrahimi Artan                      93 Reute AR                     12.53,6     4.11,5  (1971)  
   65. Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 KTV Altstätten               13.04,1     4.22,0  (1905)  
   66. Schneider Marc, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    13.45,7     5.03,6  (1935)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.