(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                     4.11,7      -----  (1418)  
    2. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                 4.16,7     0.05,0  (1469)  
    3. Vetsch Enca, Berneck                94 STV Au                        4.17,5     0.05,8  (1448)  
    4. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  4.19,1     0.07,4  (1423)  
    5. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                4.22,2     0.10,5  (1452)  
    6. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten SG                 4.24,4     0.12,7  (1454)  
    7. Althaus Michael                     94 Berneck                       4.26,8     0.15,1  (8015)  
    8. Meile Yanick                        95 Kriessern                     4.30,3     0.18,6  (1430)  
    9. Veneziani Daniel, Heerbrugg         94 Jugi STV Heerbrugg            4.31,3     0.19,6  (1446)  
   10. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                      4.32,5     0.20,8  (1444)  
   11. Schuler Marco                       94 Matt                          4.33,1     0.21,4  (1435)  
   12. Ebner Benjamin, A-Gisingen          94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.34,0     0.22,3  (1407)  
   13. Kobler Jonas, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     4.37,5     0.25,8  (1422)  
   14. Riss Andrin                         94 Heiden                        4.38,3     0.26,6  (1433)  
   15. Bartl Alexander                     94 Diepoldsau                    4.38,9     0.27,2  (8019)  
   16. Schudel Simon, Heerbrugg            94 Jugi STV Heerbrugg            4.39,4     0.27,7  (1440)  
   17. Gschwend Rouven                     95 Hinterforst                   4.40,0     0.28,3  (1415)  
   18. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                  4.40,5     0.28,8  (1410)  
   19. Arleo Mario                         94 Altstätten SG                 4.42,5     0.30,8  (1402)  
   20. Jäger Andrin, Marbach SG            94 Jugi Marbach                  4.43,2     0.31,5  (1420)  
   21. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                     4.44,4     0.32,7  (1403)  
   22. Büchel Michael, Oberriet SG         94 KTV Oberriet                  4.45,7     0.34,0  (1471)  
   23. Strässle Fabian                     95 Altstätten SG                 4.47,6     0.35,9  (1466)  
   24. Wagler Andrin, Balgach              94 Jugi Balgach                  4.47,9     0.36,2  (1449)  
   25. Kunz Dominic, Balgach               94 Jugi Balgach                  4.48,2     0.36,5  (1425)  
   26. Wohlwend Pascal, Sennwald           94 Jugi Sennwald                 4.52,6     0.40,9  (1453)  
   27. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  4.54,9     0.43,2  (1472)  
   28. Kunz Pascal, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                  4.55,4     0.43,7  (1426)  
   29. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          95 Jugi Marbach                  4.55,9     0.44,2  (1421)  
   30. Gächter Miro, Schwändi              94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Jun.        4.56,5     0.44,8  (1413)  
   31. Schönenberger Sascha, Marbach SG    95 Jugi Marbach                  4.57,5     0.45,8  (1439)  
   32. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,0     0.46,3  (1450)  
   33. Wälter Raphael                      94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,6     0.46,9  (1451)  
   34. Mafli Severin                       95 Widnau                        4.58,9     0.47,2  (1428)  
   35. Berisha Valon                       94 Reute AR                      4.59,4     0.47,7  (8020)  
   36. Specker Martin                      94 Altstätten SG                 5.00,0     0.48,3  (1456)  
   37. Saciri Besim, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                5.00,6     0.48,9  (8016)  
   38. Hanselmann Yves                     94 Werdenberg                    5.01,1     0.49,4  (1417)  
   39. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                 5.02,3     0.50,6  (1455)  
   40. Meier Kay                           95 Altstätten SG                 5.03,1     0.51,4  (1468)  
   41. Gsell David                         95 Eichberg                      5.03,8     0.52,1  (1416)  
   42. Strässle Michael, Oberriet SG       95 KTV Oberriet                  5.04,2     0.52,5  (1470)  
   43. Lenzi Yannik                        95 Widnau                        5.04,5     0.52,8  (8012)  
   44. Gächter Livio, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                  5.05,0     0.53,3  (8010)  
   45. Schönenberger Daniel                94 Salez                         5.05,4     0.53,7  (1438)  
   46. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                         5.05,9     0.54,2  (1424)  
   47. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.06,5     0.54,8  (1409)  
   48. Kobler Christoph                    94 Balgach                       5.07,8     0.56,1  (1478)  
   49. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                  5.08,8     0.57,1  (1473)  
   50. Tanner Marco                        94 Lüchingen                     5.09,6     0.57,9  (1464)  
   51. Veneziani Kilian, Heerbrugg         95 STV Heerbrugg                 5.10,3     0.58,6  (1447)  
   52. Dietsche Crispin                    95 Oberriet SG                   5.11,2     0.59,5  (1467)  
   53. Hardegger Maik                      94 Hinterforst                   5.11,5     0.59,8  (1458)  
   54. Fleisch Johannes, A-Frastanz        94 TS R. Gisingen                5.11,6     0.59,9  (1411)  
   55. Gächter Janis, Schwändi             96 Donnschtig-Hüpfer Jun.        5.12,1     1.00,4  (1480)  
   56. Seitz Marco                         94 Kriessern                     5.12,5     1.00,8  (1442)  
   57. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                 5.13,0     1.01,3  (8018)  
   58. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                        5.13,5     1.01,8  (8011)  
   59. Caldonazzi Gdonazian-Luca           95 Hinterforst                   5.14,4     1.02,7  (1405)  
   60. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    95 KTV Altstätten                5.14,9     1.03,2  (1419)  
   61. Aerni Björn                         95 Widnau                        5.15,7     1.04,0  (1401)  
   62. Kölbener Urban                      95 Altstätten SG                 5.16,8     1.05,1  (1457)  
   63. Sturzenegger Philipp                94 Altstätten SG                 5.17,5     1.05,8  (1462)  
   64. Hasler Jerome                       94 Altstätten SG                 5.17,9     1.06,2  (1475)  
   65. Facchin Claudio                     95 Marbach SG                    5.23,3     1.11,6  (1408)  
   66. Hasani Isa                          95 Rüthi SG                      5.23,9     1.12,2  (1465)  
   67. Kobler Daniel                       94 Balgach                       5.24,5     1.12,8  (1479)  
   68. Tobler Marco, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                  5.25,5     1.13,8  (1445)  
   69. Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                5.26,9     1.15,2  (1404)  
   70. Schelling Micha                     95 Balgach                       5.28,6     1.16,9  (1460)  
   71. Spirig Christopher, Balgach         95 Jugi Balgach                  5.29,1     1.17,4  (1443)  
   72. Ruckstuhl Dominik                   95 Trogen                        5.30,0     1.18,3  (8013)  
   73. Nogueira Lucca                      95 Trogen                        5.30,3     1.18,6  (8009)  
   74. Savoie Pascal                       95 Altstätten SG                 5.31,6     1.19,9  (1463)  
   75. Hatzer Thomas                       95 A-Sulz-Röthis                 5.33,1     1.21,4  (8017)  
   76. Meier Robin                         95 Altstätten SG                 5.42,8     1.31,1  (1477)  
   77. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           94 Jugi Marbach                  5.48,3     1.36,6  (1437)  
   78. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                 5.50,5     1.38,8  (1461)  
   79. Frei Rafael                         94 Hinterforst                   5.54,5     1.42,8  (1412)  
   80. Besserer Fabian                     94 Diepoldsau                    5.57,4     1.45,7  (1474)  
   81. Lamorte Dario                       95 Widnau                        5.58,4     1.46,7  (8021)  
   82. Dietsche Jeremy                     95 Kriessern                     5.59,5     1.47,8  (1406)  
   83. Segmüller Loris, Heerbrugg          95 STV Heerbrugg                 6.03,7     1.52,0  (1441)  
   84. Müller Patrick, Heerbrugg           95 STV Heerbrugg                 6.08,6     1.56,9  (1431)  
   85. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 6.12,1     2.00,4  (8014)  
   86. Gassner Raphael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.26,9     2.15,2  (1414)  
   87. von Siebenthal Flavio               94 Altstätten SG                 6.32,7     2.21,0  (1476)  
   88. Rollli Marco                        95 Altstätten SG                 6.37,1     2.25,4  (1434)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.