Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          33. Rüttimann Marcel                    88 Wald AR                      10.57,4     3.36,9  (2815)  
24          11. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                      16.31,5     1.26,9  (4074)  
01         ---  Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                       1.38,2     0.44,2  (9121)  
01         ---  Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                       1.17,5     0.23,5  (9125)  
41           5. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                  25.55,4     2.15,9  (1004)  
03          52. Heller Livia                        95 Waldstatt                     5.30,3     1.11,4  (1219)  
04           1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                     4.11,7      -----  (1418)  
24          66. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                    21.15,2     6.10,6  (4019)  
03          19. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                    4.56,6     0.37,7  (1271)  
12          27. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                   10.45,3     2.03,2  (1965)  
42          37. Schlumpf Dominik, Walzenhausen      78 ZP                           36.01,3     8.47,4    (51)  
13          19. Scheuchzer Andrea, Wängi            90 TV Wängi                     10.50,5     1.10,6  (2222)  
12           1. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                      8.42,1      -----  (1933)  
42          10. Kliem Roger, Weinfelden             76 LC Frauenfeld                28.22,6     1.08,7    (10)  
32         ---  Koller Christof                     86 Weissbad                     10.09,8     1.37,3  (5094)  
01         ---  Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                    1.00,9     0.06,9  (9016)  
01         ---  Dal Santo Nicole                    98 Werdenberg                    2.41,8     1.47,8  (9096)  
13          32. Hanselmann Desirée                  91 Werdenberg                   11.38,2     1.58,3  (2242)  
12           7. Hanselmann Etienne                  92 Werdenberg                    9.38,0     0.55,9  (1914)  
04          38. Hanselmann Yves                     94 Werdenberg                    5.01,1     0.49,4  (1417)  
11           3. Hohl Miriam                         92 Werdenberg                    9.46,3     0.29,5  (1714)  
15           1. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 TV Schaan                     8.33,1      -----  (2608)  
12          63. Kobelt Martin                       92 Werdenberg                   12.41,2     3.59,1  (1919)  
04          61. Aerni Björn                         95 Widnau                        5.15,7     1.04,0  (1401)  
01         ---  Aerni Sina                          97 Widnau                        1.24,6     0.30,6  (9002)  
14          12. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau        90 STV Widnau                    9.34,4     0.57,0  (2401)  
14          22. Baumgartner Simon                   91 Widnau                       10.31,2     1.53,8  (2403)  
22          10. Baur Benjamin                       86 Widnau                       22.11,4     7.00,5  (3603)  
01         ---  Bawidamann Céline                   97 Widnau                        1.37,6     0.43,6  (9104)  
45          13. Becker Manfred                      47 Widnau                       41.13,3     9.03,7   (610)  
02         ---  Belorf Karim                        96 Widnau                        1.23,1     0.29,2  (9202)  
04          58. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                        5.13,5     1.01,8  (8011)  
16          20. Büchler Sebastian, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                    9.19,1     1.58,6  (2805)  
44          16. Codoni Daniel                       59 Widnau                       34.11,4     2.07,7   (404)  
02         ---  Codoni Louis                        98 Widnau                        1.36,6     0.42,7  (9209)  
02         ---  Codoni Noah                         96 Widnau                        0.57,0     0.03,1  (9210)  
43          33. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                       39.43,9     9.56,7   (233)  
01         ---  Forrer Celine                       96 Widnau                        2.45,1     1.51,1  (9026)  
02         ---  Forrer Oliver N.                    98 Widnau                        2.04,9     1.11,0  (9217)  
24          60. Frei Remo                           71 Widnau                       20.49,7     5.45,1  (4055)  
34         ---  Girardet Ursula, Widnau             50 Walking Team Heerbrugg       20.53,8    10.59,2  (6109)  
43          24. Haldemann Mark                      66 Widnau                       36.09,8     6.22,6   (232)  
11          43. Hanns Angelina, Widnau              92 STV Widnau                   12.27,9     3.11,1  (1713)  
13          18. Hanns Anna Maria, Widnau            90 STV Widnau                   10.47,3     1.07,4  (2213)  
24           6. Hutter Daniel                       75 Widnau                       16.09,8     1.05,2  (4067)  
02         ---  Lamorte Daniele                     96 Widnau                        1.07,1     0.13,2  (8059)  
04          81. Lamorte Dario                       95 Widnau                        5.58,4     1.46,7  (8021)  
24          77. Lamorte Moreno                      69 Widnau                       23.37,5     8.32,9  (4056)  
43          31. Lenzi Ewald                         64 Widnau                       37.59,6     8.12,4   (208)  
04          43. Lenzi Yannik                        95 Widnau                        5.04,5     0.52,8  (8012)  
31         ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                       16.03,2     5.46,8  (4516)  
44          28. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA-Rheintal                39.55,1     7.51,4   (411)  
03          76. Mafli Nadine                        94 Widnau                        6.34,4     2.15,5  (1227)  
01         ---  Mafli Patricia                      97 Widnau                        1.25,0     0.31,0  (9047)  
04          34. Mafli Severin                       95 Widnau                        4.58,9     0.47,2  (1428)  
01         ---  Peischl Shirin                      96 Widnau                        1.10,2     0.16,2  (9052)  
03          27. Peischl Valesca                     94 Widnau                        5.02,7     0.43,8  (1232)  
02         ---  Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                        1.31,6     0.37,7  (9239)  
01         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                        2.32,2     1.38,2  (9056)  
15          13. Sieber Manuela                      88 Widnau                       11.27,1     2.54,0  (2620)  
24          75. Sieber Patrick, Widnau              73 Gehörlosen St. Gallen        23.11,5     8.06,9  (4082)  
23           9. Sieber Petra                        84 Widnau                       19.39,9     2.51,7  (3826)  
42          33. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                       35.10,0     7.56,1    (46)  
24          78. Zogg Didier                         79 Widnau                       23.39,8     8.35,2  (4054)  
42          12. Wundsam Peter, A-Wien               66 LCC Wien                     28.31,6     1.17,7    (13)  
32         ---  Eggenberger David, Wienacht-Tobel   86 Familie Eggenberger          10.18,0     1.45,5  (5012)  
32         ---  Eggenberger Ernst, Wienacht-Tobel   56 Familie Eggenberger          10.19,0     1.46,5  (5013)  
31         ---  Eggenberger Jasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger          12.08,4     1.52,0  (4507)  
44          25. Geis Sigi                           57 Wiesen GR                    38.27,0     6.23,3   (407)  
23          12. Eberhard Karin                      81 Wiezikon b.Sirnach           20.06,2     3.18,0  (3819)  
24          74. Gschwend Roland                     66 Wil SG                       22.56,8     7.52,2  (4093)  
01         ---  Hofmann Swenja                      96 Winterthur                    1.02,4     0.08,4  (9033)  
01         ---  Hofmann Vanessa                     98 Winterthur                    2.03,1     1.09,1  (9034)  
24          53. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                   20.30,0     5.25,4  (4092)  
13           6. Jung Selina, Wittenbach             90 Jugi Wittenbach               9.59,4     0.19,5  (2244)  
23          10. Spirig Ramona                       76 Wittenbach                   19.49,8     3.01,6  (3828)  
24          31. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                   19.00,1     3.55,5  (4044)  
15          10. Wittwer Yvonne                      89 Wittenbach                   10.25,8     1.52,7  (2614)  
32         ---  Weber Joel, Witterswil              94 Die Drachen                  15.46,7     7.14,2  (5093)  
16           2. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       7.53,0     0.32,5  (2821)  
45           5. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                   36.15,7     4.06,1   (604)  

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.