Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         ---  Alder Domenik, Urnäsch              96 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs     1.24,8     0.30,9  (9261)  
11          40. Alder Fabienne, Urnäsch             93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    12.08,7     2.51,9  (1752)  
13          41. Alder Michele, Urnäsch              91 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    12.58,5     3.18,6  (2233)  
16          31. Alder Peter, Urnäsch                89 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    10.56,5     3.36,0  (2828)  
12          31. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    11.04,8     2.22,7  (1954)  
11          25. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    11.28,1     2.11,3  (1753)  
13          12. Altherr Marlies                     90 Urnäsch                      10.14,2     0.34,3  (2235)  
01         ---  Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     1.01,5     0.07,5  (9076)  
12          40. Menet Gust, Urnäsch                 92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    11.24,0     2.41,9  (1955)  
03          74. Menet Nicole, Urnäsch               95 Skiclub Urnäsch, SCU Skir     6.14,4     1.55,5  (1258)  
11          38. Menet Stefanie, Urnäsch             93 Skiclub Urnäsch, SCU Skir    11.57,0     2.40,2  (1754)  
01         ---  Menet Svenja, Urnäsch               97 Skirenngruppe Alpine Urnä     2.06,8     1.12,8  (9077)  
44          24. Preisig Migg                        57 Urnäsch                      38.08,9     6.05,2   (414)  
15          11. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                      10.27,7     1.54,6  (2612)  
11          29. Ramsauer Marina                     93 Urnäsch                      11.41,3     2.24,5  (1729)  
14          23. Ramsauer Roland                     91 Urnäsch                      10.41,5     2.04,1  (2414)  
03          73. Wild Michele, Urnäsch               95 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.11,4     1.52,5  (1259)  
01         ---  Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     1.13,7     0.19,7  (9078)  
22           2. Balasubramaniam Johnny, Uzwil       84 LC-Uzwil                     15.16,5     0.05,6  (3612)  
21          10. Wehrli Lea, Uzwil                   84 LC Uzwil                     21.35,7     4.31,6  (3412)  
43           2. Schneider Peter, Uzwil SG           66 LC Uzwil                     30.20,0     0.32,8   (213)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.