Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43          28. Sonntagbauer Rainer, A-Rankweil     65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.32,6     6.45,4   (214)  
43          22. Stocker Kurt, A-Rankweil            65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     35.43,6     5.56,4   (215)  
42           4. Rist Philipp, Rapperswil SG         71 LC Zürich                    27.32,1     0.18,2     (2)  
32         ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene 2                      13.32,2     4.59,7  (5003)  
32         ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel               11.29,0     2.56,5  (5004)  
32         ---  Büchel Gygi, Rebstein               91 Familie Büchel               11.48,1     3.15,6  (5085)  
32         ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel               12.35,9     4.03,4  (5005)  
32         ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel               11.30,6     2.58,1  (5006)  
32         ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel               11.37,9     3.05,4  (5007)  
16          12. Fischli Patrick                     87 Rebstein                      8.34,2     1.13,7  (2807)  
02         ---  Kotthoff Christopher                97 Rebstein                      1.05,4     0.11,5  (9231)  
24          67. Kotthoff Holger                     ?? Rebstein                     21.18,4     6.13,8  (4024)  
01         ---  Kotthoff Lea                        99 Rebstein                      2.13,6     1.19,6  (9043)  
03          58. Mitter Jessica                      95 Rebstein                      5.34,8     1.15,9  (1283)  
23          18. Mitter Manuela                      69 Rebstein                     22.00,7     5.12,5  (3813)  
01         ---  Mühlheim Sabrina                    97 Rebstein                      2.06,1     1.12,1  (9051)  
32         ---  Obrecht Lukas, Rebstein             85 PTA 2(Pfadi trotz allem)     21.09,7    12.37,2  (5074)  
02         ---  Oehy Lukas                          96 Rebstein                      1.47,3     0.53,4  (9297)  
01         ---  Sieber Livia                        97 Rebstein                      1.37,8     0.43,8  (9097)  
13          14. Thurnheer Anina                     91 Rebstein                     10.37,1     0.57,2  (2225)  
01         ---  Van Den Hoogen Elina                97 Rebstein                      1.36,5     0.42,5  (9065)  
01         ---  Van Den Hoogen Isabel               98 Rebstein                      3.07,6     2.13,6  (9066)  
02         ---  Zünd Jannes                         97 Rebstein                      1.47,8     0.53,9  (9298)  
44           8. Bänzinger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                    32.45,5     0.41,8   (421)  
23          20. Eisenhut Käthy, Rehetobel           77 SV Rehetobel                 23.12,7     6.24,5  (3825)  
24          29. Schmid Thomas                       67 Rehetobel                    18.55,7     3.51,1  (4033)  
22           4. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   86 TSV Galgenen                 15.55,3     0.44,4  (3610)  
24           2. Schumacher Christian, Reichenburg   57 SC Reichenburg               15.53,5     0.48,9  (4076)  
12          20. Schumacher Flavio, Reichenburg      93 SC Reichenburg               10.18,1     1.36,0  (1972)  
15          15. Ammann Marion, Reute AR             89 TV Reute                     12.45,5     4.12,4  (2601)  
04          35. Berisha Valon                       94 Reute AR                      4.59,4     0.47,7  (8020)  
32         ---  Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      8.39,5     0.07,0  (5017)  
32         ---  Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      8.32,5      -----  (5019)  
12          64. Ibrahimi Artan                      93 Reute AR                     12.53,6     4.11,5  (1971)  
15          16. Romano Veronika, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                     13.36,1     5.03,0  (2613)  
04          10. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                      4.32,5     0.20,8  (1444)  
12          42. Sturzenegger Howard, Reute AR       92 TV Reute                     11.26,4     2.44,3  (1940)  
12          44. Tobler Daniel, Reute AR             93 TV Reute                     11.29,5     2.47,4  (1941)  
16           6. Baumgartner Dominic, Ruethi         87 KTV Oberriet                  8.08,6     0.48,1  (2841)  
14          14. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi          91 KTV Oberriet                  9.37,9     1.00,5  (2402)  
14          18. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi            91 KTV Oberriet                 10.00,8     1.23,4  (2404)  
41          14. Ebneter Rina, Ruethi                55 STV Rüthi                    31.43,0     8.03,5  (1012)  
24          42. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                 19.54,3     4.49,7  (4088)  
31         ---  Steger Marita, Ruethi               79 TV Rüthi                     12.13,0     1.56,6  (4528)  
24          50. Kobler Reiner                       81 Ruethi (Rheintal)            20.14,6     5.10,0  (4071)  
24           3. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                 15.54,6     0.50,0  (4043)  
02         ---  Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                    1.55,5     1.01,6  (9296)  
13          45. Ackermann Diana                     91 Rüthi SG                     15.09,2     5.29,3  (2238)  
31         ---  Baumgartner Nadine, Rüthi SG        79 TV Rüthi                     13.26,0     3.09,6  (4501)  
02         ---  Büchel Alexander, Rüthi SG          96 STV Rüthi                     1.22,5     0.28,6  (9207)  
24          58. Büchel Christof                     66 Rüthi SG                     20.44,9     5.40,3  (4075)  
03          45. Büchel Tamara, Rüthi SG             95 STV Rüthi                     5.24,3     1.05,4  (1208)  
23           2. Dietrich Irene                      78 Rüthi SG                     17.15,3     0.27,1  (3817)  
32         ---  Geisser Jakob, Rüthi SG             49 TV Rüthi                     10.23,0     1.50,5  (5020)  
32         ---  Geisser Manuel, Rüthi SG            77 TV Rüthi                     10.15,5     1.43,0  (5021)  
03          46. Göldi Julia, Rüthi SG               94 STV Rüthi                     5.25,2     1.06,3  (1215)  
02         ---  Hasani Drin                         96 Rüthi SG                      0.53,9      -----  (9272)  
04          66. Hasani Isa                          95 Rüthi SG                      5.23,9     1.12,2  (1465)  
12          57. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                    12.18,9     3.36,8  (1916)  
14           1. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.37,4      -----  (2412)  
11          57. Kandel Elvira, Rüthi SG             92 Tri Top Team Rheintal        12.57,1     3.40,3  (1716)  
41          17. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi SG           63 Tri Top Team Rheintal        34.10,8    10.31,3  (1014)  
43          14. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG             65 KTV Oberriet                 33.30,4     3.43,2   (207)  
04          13. Kobler Jonas, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     4.37,5     0.25,8  (1422)  
16          21. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi SG            89 KTV Oberriet                  9.23,3     2.02,8  (2811)  
02         ---  Kobler Thomas                       97 Rüthi SG                      1.52,3     0.58,4  (9258)  
03          71. Marti Ramona, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     6.00,8     1.41,9  (1228)  
03          13. Marti Rebecca, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                     4.43,8     0.24,9  (1229)  
01         ---  Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi SG                      2.14,4     1.20,4  (1967)  
11          26. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi SG        92 KTV Oberriet                 11.30,4     2.13,6  (1724)  
16          23. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                  9.29,2     2.08,7  (2812)  
03          35. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi SG              94 STV Rüthi                     5.11,4     0.52,5  (1230)  
32         ---  Pridgar Patrik, Rüthi SG            72 Team Boxer Bar Club Oberr    13.35,5     5.03,0  (5095)  
13          16. Schneider Livia, Rüthi SG           90 STV Rüthi                    10.43,7     1.03,8  (2245)  
12          66. Schneider Marc, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    13.45,7     5.03,6  (1935)  
14          26. Stark Björn, Rüthi SG               91 STV Rüthi                    11.25,7     2.48,3  (2432)  
12          19. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    10.17,3     1.35,2  (1944)  

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.