Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01         ---  Kadoff Martina                      96 A-Feldirch                    1.22,1     0.28,1  (9039)  
11           8. Blecha Hannah, A-Feldkirch          93 TS R. Gisingen               10.26,2     1.09,4  (1762)  
43          15. Degasperi Armin, A-Feldkirch        66 Saeco Power Team Koblach     33.42,6     3.55,4   (203)  
04          47. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.06,5     0.54,8  (1409)  
42          26. Mähr Wolfgang                       82 A-Feldkirch                  32.22,2     5.08,3    (29)  
43          18. Mühlecker Walter                    65 A-Feldkirch                  34.35,0     4.47,8   (239)  
03           1. Schatzmann Laura, A-Feldkirch       94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.18,9      -----  (1238)  
03           5. Schatzmann Nina, A-Feldkirch        94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.28,6     0.09,7  (1239)  
41           7. Summer  Petra, A-Feldkirch          75 Saeco Power Team Koblach     28.18,2     4.38,7  (1017)  
42          34. Summer Markus, A-Feldkirch          42 Saeco Power Team Koblach     35.30,4     8.16,5    (31)  
42          36. Mähr Bernhard                       79 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen         35.52,7     8.38,8    (38)  
11          41. Moritsch Sandra, A-Feldkirch-Gising 93 TS Gisingen                  12.15,8     2.59,0  (1761)  
44           5. Riegg Fridli, Filzbach              57 LAV Glarus                   32.24,5     0.20,8   (425)  
12           2. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                    8.58,8     0.16,7  (1953)  
15           6. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                    9.30,9     0.57,8  (2616)  
13          29. Riegg Seraina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                   11.30,6     1.50,7  (2232)  
16          19. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                     9.10,8     1.50,3  (2839)  
04          54. Fleisch Johannes, A-Frastanz        94 TS R. Gisingen                5.11,6     0.59,9  (1411)  
12          41. Fleisch Michael, A-Frastanz         92 TS R. Gisingen               11.25,5     2.43,4  (1911)  
42          29. Sax Roland, Freidorf TG             79 LG Wittenbach                32.49,1     5.35,2    (48)  
45           4. Trunz Toni, Freidorf TG             48 LG Wittenbach                33.05,1     0.55,5   (613)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.