Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41           4. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula, Egnach        60 LC Meilen                    25.41,6     2.02,1  (1002)  
01         ---  Bundi Selina, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                  1.06,8     0.12,8  (9014)  
11          54. Dürr Laura, Eichberg                93 STV Eichberg                 12.44,7     3.27,9  (1705)  
02         ---  Dürr Steven                         98 Eichberg                      1.50,8     0.56,9  (9300)  
11          22. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                 11.14,7     1.57,9  (1706)  
03          38. Egli Angela                         95 Eichberg                      5.18,6     0.59,7  (1212)  
32         ---  Fenk Ueli, Eichberg                 62 Die wilden Säger             13.36,6     5.04,1  (5087)  
32         ---  Fenk Willi, Eichberg                64 Die wilden Säger             18.59,0    10.26,5  (5090)  
03          79. Frehner Gabriela                    94 Eichberg                      6.44,3     2.25,4  (1261)  
24           5. Graf Thomas                         76 Eichberg                     16.00,5     0.55,9  (4087)  
04          41. Gsell David                         95 Eichberg                      5.03,8     0.52,1  (1416)  
32         ---  Haag Ramon                          78 Eichberg                      9.59,0     1.26,5  (5022)  
11          50. Haltiner Sandra, Eichberg           93 STV Eichberg                 12.38,3     3.21,5  (1712)  
02         ---  Hofstetter Aaron                    99 Eichberg                      2.19,3     1.25,4  (9224)  
01         ---  Hofstetter Laura                    96 Eichberg                      1.12,2     0.18,2  (9035)  
01         ---  Hofstetter Monja                    98 Eichberg                      1.45,0     0.51,0  (9036)  
01         ---  Kisling Cheyenne                    98 Eichberg                      1.45,3     0.51,3  (9124)  
01         ---  Kluser Martina                      98 Eichberg                      1.44,0     0.50,0  (9113)  
13           9. Kuratli Petra, Eichberg             90 STV Eichberg                 10.06,4     0.26,5  (2216)  
24          71. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichberg                 21.52,8     6.48,2  (4030)  
01         ---  Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 STV Eichberg                  0.54,0      -----  (9048)  
01         ---  Marquart Debora                     98 Eichberg                      2.22,1     1.28,1  (9085)  
11          49. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                 12.36,9     3.20,1  (1723)  
11          52. Niedermann Marlise, Eichberg        92 STV Eichberg                 12.42,4     3.25,6  (1727)  
11          44. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           92 STV Eichberg                 12.30,8     3.14,0  (1735)  
32         ---  Schneider Urs, Eichberg             73 STV Eichberg                 11.29,7     2.57,2  (5048)  
12          26. Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                 10.42,9     2.00,8  (1957)  
44           9. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 KTV Oberriet                 32.52,9     0.49,2   (416)  
31         ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                 12.36,6     2.20,2  (4542)  
32         ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                 11.17,6     2.45,1  (5066)  
34         ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 STV Eichberg                  9.54,6      -----  (5065)  
31         ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                 12.37,4     2.21,0  (4541)  
24          57. Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                    20.43,7     5.39,1  (4083)  
13          11. Mann Jana, Ennenda                  91 LAV Glarus                   10.12,7     0.32,8  (2230)  
31         ---  Rüegg Esther                        57 Erlen                        12.20,4     2.04,0  (4574)  
24          72. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                    22.30,6     7.26,0  (4086)  
03          36. Hoop Miriam                         94 FL-Eschen                     5.12,4     0.53,5  (1251)  
32         ---  Sieber Gregor                       59 FL-Eschen                     9.29,9     0.57,4  (5063)  
31         ---  Sieber Hilde                        59 FL-Eschen                    13.02,1     2.45,7  (4540)  
03          23. Sieber Sarah                        94 FL-Eschen                     4.59,7     0.40,8  (1252)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.