Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42           9. Müller Andreas, Dättlikon           65 LC Regensdorf                28.22,0     1.08,1     (5)  
13          35. Ritter Daniela                      91 Degersheim                   12.18,7     2.38,8  (2228)  
03          24. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                    5.00,4     0.41,5  (1254)  
24          56. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                   20.35,9     5.31,3  (4001)  
21          12. Aeberhard Monika                    85 Diepoldsau                   24.33,8     7.29,7  (3401)  
04          15. Bartl Alexander                     94 Diepoldsau                    4.38,9     0.27,2  (8019)  
31         ---  Bartl Gerlinde                      66 Diepoldsau                   11.46,7     1.30,3  (4577)  
04          80. Besserer Fabian                     94 Diepoldsau                    5.57,4     1.45,7  (1474)  
02         ---  Besserer Reto                       96 Diepoldsau                    1.04,1     0.10,2  (9283)  
02         ---  Breu Sebastian                      96 Diepoldsau                    0.57,8     0.03,9  (9205)  
15           3. Deuring Nadine, Diepoldsau          89 TTT Rheintal                  9.16,1     0.43,0  (2618)  
31         ---  Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                   12.12,0     1.55,6  (4508)  
32         ---  Gasser Manuel, Diepoldsau           77 Rhybueba                     10.08,8     1.36,3  (8075)  
01         ---  Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                    2.05,0     1.11,0  (9102)  
02         ---  Kuster Yannik                       97 Diepoldsau                    1.29,9     0.36,0  (8058)  
24          40. Lenherr Marcel                      82 Diepoldsau                   19.42,0     4.37,4  (4070)  
24          41. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                   19.42,9     4.38,3  (4028)  
32         ---  Pfiffner Anton                      34 Diepoldsau                   12.10,1     3.37,6  (5040)  
44           1. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                32.03,7      -----   (426)  
31         ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                   13.06,1     2.49,7  (4537)  
11          19. Zürcher Janine                      92 Diepoldsau                   11.04,2     1.47,4  (1771)  
13          13. Zürcher Nicole                      90 Diepoldsau                   10.21,4     0.41,5  (2243)  
31         ---  Kopf Margit                         66 A-Dornbirn                   14.48,8     4.32,4  (4555)  
24          32. Kopf Robert                         62 A-Dornbirn                   19.01,0     3.56,4  (4062)  
32         ---  Kopf Robert                         62 A-Dornbirn                   14.49,5     6.17,0  (5069)  
03          40. Kopf Susanne                        95 A-Dornbirn                    5.21,0     1.02,1  (1257)  
13          22. Ammann Michaela                     91 Dussnang                     11.07,6     1.27,7  (2202)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.