Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42          16. Hagmann Markus, Abtwil              75 LC Brühl St. Gallen          29.40,5     2.26,6     (9)  
11          66. Peter Alexandra                     93 Alt St. Johann               14.45,9     5.29,1  (1760)  
24          83. Peter André                         66 Alt St. Johann               25.07,8    10.03,2  (4073)  
03          80. Peter Claudia                       95 Alt St. Johann               10.33,1     6.14,2  (1273)  
23          16. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                     21.10,5     4.22,3  (3816)  
24          18. Koller Gerhard                      62 A-Altach                     17.30,2     2.25,6  (4023)  
12          49. Koller Raphael                      93 A-Altach                     11.42,0     2.59,9  (1920)  
24          62. Schober Harald                      74 A-Altach                     20.58,5     5.53,9  (4080)  
16           5. Stucki Adrian, Altendorf            87 TSV Galgenen                  8.07,1     0.46,6  (2831)  
03           9. Schreiber Rebecca, A-Altenstadt     95 TS R. Gisingen                4.36,8     0.17,9  (1242)  
32         ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstaetten                  11.22,9     2.50,4  (5067)  
31         ---  Bucher Rahel, Altstaetten           84 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.11,7    10.55,3  (4558)  
32         ---  Coray Philipp, Altstaetten          85 Pfadi St. Michael 4          21.18,4    12.45,9  (5078)  
32         ---  Dietrich Roger, Altstaetten         78 STV Eichberg                  9.25,9     0.53,4  (5009)  
44          21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.50,3     2.46,6   (406)  
16          13. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                8.39,0     1.18,5  (2806)  
31         ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.18,9    11.02,5  (4559)  
42          17. Gächter Alex, Altstaetten           79 Donnschtig Hüpfer            29.41,4     2.27,5    (33)  
24          16. Gamper Maurus, Altstaetten          78 KTV Altstätten               16.58,5     1.53,9  (4014)  
42          22. Gamper Micha, Altstaetten           81 KTV Altstätten               30.52,2     3.38,3    (47)  
42          23. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten               31.29,7     4.15,8     (8)  
31         ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstaetten           85 KTV Altstätten               23.18,4    13.02,0  (4562)  
44          15. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstaetten       60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            34.01,0     1.57,3   (429)  
42          27. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                  32.33,0     5.19,1    (27)  
32         ---  Popp Christian, Altstaetten         86 KTV Altstätten               13.44,9     5.12,4  (5041)  
31         ---  Popp Katrin, Altstaetten            84 KTV Altstätten               13.46,7     3.30,3  (4519)  
31         ---  Reck Marion, Altstaetten            83 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.07,6    10.51,2  (4557)  
24          25. Ritter Heinz, Altstaetten           70 Donnschtig Hüpfer            18.25,7     3.21,1  (4091)  
31         ---  Sturzenegger Karin, Altstaetten     86 KTV Altstätten               13.48,7     3.32,3  (4534)  
32         ---  Thür Samuel, Altstaetten            86 KTV Altstätten               13.45,8     5.13,3  (5056)  
24          65. Untersander Hans, Altstaetten       43 LGA                          21.02,6     5.58,0  (4064)  
24          61. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                  20.51,8     5.47,2  (4041)  
13          21. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten               10.59,8     1.19,9  (2227)  
23          13. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstaetten                  20.06,8     3.18,6  (3805)  
32         ---  Bürki Roland, Altstätten            85 Biene 2                       8.43,6     0.11,1  (5008)  
01         ---  Pracher Wanda                       96 Altstätten                    1.34,7     0.40,7  (9054)  
32         ---  Abdullahu Bekim, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten               13.47,2     5.14,7  (2801)  
04          78. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                 5.50,5     1.38,8  (1461)  
04          19. Arleo Mario                         94 Altstätten SG                 4.42,5     0.30,8  (1402)  
31         ---  Aziri Albana, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten               16.07,5     5.51,1  (4543)  
31         ---  Aziri Baftije, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten               16.06,8     5.50,4  (4546)  
03          62. Balasevic Viky, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                5.42,0     1.23,1  (1275)  
03          43. Baumgartner Corina                  95 Altstätten SG                 5.23,0     1.04,1  (1260)  
11          16. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 STV Altstätten               10.47,7     1.30,9  (1750)  
31         ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 STV Altstätten 4             16.04,4     5.48,0  (4553)  
13          43. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten               13.28,5     3.48,6  (2203)  
01         ---  Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                 1.19,8     0.25,8  (9081)  
03          61. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                5.39,4     1.20,5  (1262)  
01         ---  Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                 1.31,8     0.37,8  (9088)  
24          49. Benz Elmar, Altstätten SG           78 KTV Oberriet                 20.12,7     5.08,1  (4008)  
12          38. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                11.16,8     2.34,7  (1959)  
03          66. Bergmann Sarah                      95 Altstätten SG                 5.48,1     1.29,2  (1268)  
03          32. Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 KTV Altstätten                5.09,5     0.50,6  (1204)  
04          69. Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                5.26,9     1.15,2  (1404)  
01         ---  Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                 1.09,3     0.15,3  (9008)  
03           4. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                4.21,8     0.02,9  (1206)  
01         ---  Büchel Michele, Altstätten SG       96 KTV Altstätten                1.38,5     0.44,5  (9010)  
12          65. Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 KTV Altstätten               13.04,1     4.22,0  (1905)  
21           2. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten               18.20,5     1.16,4  (3405)  
24           7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Donnstighüpfer               16.13,3     1.08,7  (4009)  
13          25. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten               11.14,7     1.34,8  (2205)  
31         ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG        83 Pfadi trotz allem            21.15,2    10.58,8  (4560)  
01         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                 3.09,3     2.15,3  (9118)  
01         ---  Campanile Fabiole                   98 Altstätten SG                 2.17,9     1.23,9  (9015)  
31         ---  Coray Patrizia, Altstätten SG       85 STV Altstätten               16.34,6     6.18,2  (4552)  
02         ---  De Nardi Fabio                      00 Altstätten SG                 2.58,0     2.04,1  (9284)  
03          56. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                 5.33,4     1.14,5  (1267)  
04           2. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                 4.16,7     0.05,0  (1469)  
04          57. Dietsche Dominik                    95 Altstätten SG                 5.13,0     1.01,3  (8018)  
11          53. Eichmann Andrea, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten               12.43,5     3.26,7  (1707)  
02         ---  Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                 2.03,6     1.09,7  (9215)  
32         ---  Ergens Erwin                        68 Altstätten SG                10.02,7     1.30,2  (5014)  
03          22. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                4.59,3     0.40,4  (1256)  
13          37. Eugster Bettina                     90 Altstätten SG                12.36,4     2.56,5  (2207)  
01         ---  Eugster Janine                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.11,2     0.17,2  (9025)  
02         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                 2.20,4     1.26,5  (9270)  
02         ---  Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                 1.08,6     0.14,7  (9282)  
31         ---  Fehr Livia, Altstätten SG           91 STV Altstätten               16.06,3     5.49,9  (4544)  
31         ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.07,0    10.50,6  (4566)  
04          85. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 6.12,1     2.00,4  (8014)  
02         ---  Frei Mike                           96 Altstätten SG                 1.19,6     0.25,7  (9306)  
01         ---  Fritz Vanessa                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.21,7     0.27,7  (9028)  
02         ---  Frommenwiler Keven                  98 Altstätten SG                 2.02,3     1.08,4  (8060)  
45          11. Fuchs Klemens                       46 Altstätten SG                39.46,9     7.37,3   (602)  
12          54. Galati Gero                         92 Altstätten SG                11.51,4     3.09,3  (1958)  
45           3. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG         49 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            32.59,4     0.49,8   (607)  
04          86. Gassner Raphael                     94 Altstätten SG                 6.26,9     2.15,2  (1414)  
01         ---  Gassner Vera                        98 Altstätten SG                 1.41,0     0.47,0  (9030)  
14          11. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                9.31,3     0.53,9  (2429)  
11           4. Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten               10.03,7     0.46,9  (1710)  
02         ---  Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                 1.01,4     0.07,5  (9281)  
02         ---  Göldi Ricco                         96 Altstätten SG                 1.10,1     0.16,2  (9278)  
01         ---  Graf Lea                            98 Altstätten SG                 1.18,3     0.24,3  (9080)  
11           7. Graf Nina, Altstätten SG            93 KTV Altstätten               10.18,7     1.01,9  (1711)  
45           9. Graf Norbert, Altstätten SG         52 Mila Rheintal                38.06,5     5.56,9   (611)  
32         ---  Gschwend Alexander, Altstätten SG   89 Pfadi St. Michael 1          11.51,3     3.18,8  (5071)  
13           3. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten SG     90 KTV Oberriet                  9.52,4     0.12,5  (2211)  
01         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                 2.52,4     1.58,4  (9082)  
32         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                12.06,7     3.34,2  (5082)  
16          32. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                10.56,9     3.36,4  (2810)  
11          65. Haltiner Michelle                   93 Altstätten SG                14.33,4     5.16,6  (1769)  
31         ---  Haltiner Nadine, Altstätten SG      91 STV Altstätten               16.05,9     5.49,5  (4545)  
11          60. Haltinner Larissa                   93 Altstätten SG                13.16,2     3.59,4  (1764)  
13          38. Haltinner Melanie                   90 Altstätten SG                12.39,5     2.59,6  (2240)  
04          64. Hasler Jerome                       94 Altstätten SG                 5.17,9     1.06,2  (1475)  
01         ---  Hasler Jessica                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.58,1     1.04,1  (9031)  
01         ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                 1.56,6     1.02,6  (9032)  
01         ---  Hasler Ramona                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.22,4     0.28,4  (9100)  
32         ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                12.06,4     3.33,9  (5099)  
31         ---  Heeb Annagret, Altstätten SG        84 Pfadi trotz allem            21.19,9    11.03,5  (4561)  
31         ---  Heeb Esther, Altstätten SG          83 Biene 1                      14.59,2     4.42,8  (4513)  
31         ---  Heeb Rahel, Altstätten SG           85 STV Altstätten               16.27,0     6.10,6  (4550)  
31         ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 KTV Altstätten               16.03,5     5.47,1  (4514)  
32         ---  Hutter Alexander, Altstätten SG     81 Biene 1                      14.50,2     6.17,7  (5029)  
04          60. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    95 KTV Altstätten                5.14,9     1.03,2  (1419)  
32         ---  Hutter Ursin                        85 Altstätten SG                 9.46,0     1.13,5  (5080)  
03          26. Ievolo Stefania                     94 Altstätten SG                 5.01,7     0.42,8  (1270)  
02         ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                 2.28,4     1.34,5  (9286)  
01         ---  Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                 1.08,2     0.14,2  (9083)  
11          55. Kobler Katja, Altstätten SG         92 KTV Altstätten               12.46,3     3.29,5  (1717)  
01         ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                 1.35,4     0.41,4  (9071)  
01         ---  Kölbener Selina                     96 Altstätten SG                 1.09,8     0.15,8  (9070)  
04          62. Kölbener Urban                      95 Altstätten SG                 5.16,8     1.05,1  (1457)  
11          17. Koller Irina, Altstätten SG         93 KTV Altstätten               10.56,7     1.39,9  (1759)  
24          48. Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       64 Rabagässler                  20.08,4     5.03,8  (4025)  
43          36. Kuster Siegfried                    65 Altstätten SG                44.16,8    14.29,6   (227)  
24          13. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten               16.45,8     1.41,2  (4029)  
02         ---  Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.14,2     0.20,3  (9271)  
12          51. Lütolf Angelo                       93 Altstätten SG                11.48,0     3.05,9  (1962)  
01         ---  Lütolf Maria                        97 Altstätten SG                 1.22,8     0.28,8  (9089)  
24           1. Marti Adrian, Altstätten SG         78 NSW                          15.04,6      -----  (4077)  
42          21. Marti Fredi, Altstätten SG          74 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 2          30.41,0     3.27,1    (44)  
01         ---  Mattle Melissa                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.26,2     0.32,2  (9079)  
03          49. Mattle Muriel                       94 Altstätten SG                 5.28,3     1.09,4  (1272)  
02         ---  Mattle Noe                          96 Altstätten SG                 1.13,0     0.19,1  (9117)  
01         ---  Meier Janine                        98 Altstätten SG                 2.05,5     1.11,5  (9099)  
03          55. Meier Joana                         95 Altstätten SG                 5.32,6     1.13,7  (1263)  
04          40. Meier Kay                           95 Altstätten SG                 5.03,1     0.51,4  (1468)  
04          76. Meier Robin                         95 Altstätten SG                 5.42,8     1.31,1  (1477)  
03          15. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           95 KTV Altstätten                4.45,1     0.26,2  (1264)  
31         ---  Müller Denise, Altstätten SG        91 STV Altstätten 2             16.05,1     5.48,7  (4547)  
31         ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 s'Nosers                     12.44,6     2.28,2  (4567)  
34         ---  Noser Renate                        62 Altstätten SG                21.02,4    11.07,8  (6105)  
32         ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 s'Nosers                     12.45,6     4.13,1  (5081)  
32         ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten               13.46,3     5.13,8  (5038)  
32         ---  Oeler Rouven, Altstätten SG         86 KTV Altstätten               11.00,0     2.27,5  (5039)  
12          56. Oesch Matthias, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten               12.14,7     3.32,6  (1927)  
15          14. Palmisano Laura                     89 Altstätten SG                12.01,0     3.27,9  (2619)  
43          34. Pezzoni Enrico                      71 Altstätten SG                40.39,1    10.51,9   (223)  
02         ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                 2.15,7     1.21,8  (9289)  
13          39. Popp Sarina, Altstätten SG          91 KTV Altstätten               12.41,6     3.01,7  (2221)  
02         ---  Prinz Fabio                         98 Altstätten SG                 1.55,1     1.01,2  (9293)  
01         ---  Reck Angela                         ?? Altstätten SG                 1.19,1     0.25,1  (1281)  
14          25. Reichmuth Lars, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten               10.52,5     2.15,1  (2427)  
01         ---  Ritter Svenja                       97 Altstätten SG                 1.39,4     0.45,4  (9055)  
02         ---  Ritter Thomas                       97 Altstätten SG                 1.18,8     0.24,9  (9273)  
03          63. Rohner Lena, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                5.42,8     1.23,9  (1234)  
03          67. Rohner Mira                         95 Altstätten SG                 5.48,8     1.29,9  (1266)  
32         ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael 1          21.08,9    12.36,4  (5072)  
02         ---  Rolli Patrick                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.09,7     0.15,8  (9265)  
04          88. Rollli Marco                        95 Altstätten SG                 6.37,1     2.25,4  (1434)  
04          37. Saciri Besim, Altstätten SG         95 STV Altstätten                5.00,6     0.48,9  (8016)  
12          43. Saciri Bleviro, Altstätten SG       93 STV Altstätten               11.28,8     2.46,7  (1952)  
14          29. Saciri Fitim, Altstätten SG         91 STV Altstätten               12.05,6     3.28,2  (2426)  
16          29. Sadiku Valdet                       89 Altstätten SG                10.41,3     3.20,8  (2827)  
02         ---  Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                 1.10,7     0.16,8  (9266)  
04          74. Savoie Pascal                       95 Altstätten SG                 5.31,6     1.19,9  (1463)  
14           9. Schadegg Rico                       91 Altstätten SG                 9.25,2     0.47,8  (2415)  
32         ---  Schmid Patrick, Altstätten SG       82 Pfadi St. Michael 4          23.17,6    14.45,1  (5077)  
02         ---  Schumacher Dario                    96 Altstätten SG                 1.45,5     0.51,6  (9305)  
31         ---  Segmüller Fabienne, Altstätten SG   91 STV Altstätten               16.05,5     5.49,1  (5098)  
32         ---  Segmüller Markus, Altstätten SG     83 Pfadi St. Michael 4          21.14,3    12.41,8  (5076)  
32         ---  Sinz Philippe, Altstätten SG        90 Pfadi St. Michael 1          13.31,5     4.59,0  (5073)  
32         ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten               13.47,5     5.15,0  (5049)  
14          19. Specker Aurel                       91 Altstätten SG                10.19,0     1.41,6  (2424)  
04          36. Specker Martin                      94 Altstätten SG                 5.00,0     0.48,3  (1456)  
31         ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten               13.54,1     3.37,7  (4524)  
32         ---  Städler Bruno, Altstätten SG        56 Die wilden Säger             16.49,8     8.17,3  (5089)  
31         ---  Städler Cornelia, Altstätten SG     78 KTV Altstätten               13.55,4     3.39,0  (4525)  
12          34. Städler Pascal                      92 Altstätten SG                11.09,0     2.26,9  (1956)  
24          23. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 KTV Altstätten               18.13,5     3.08,9  (4036)  
31         ---  Städler Sabrina, Altstätten SG      88 KTV Altstätten               13.43,8     3.27,4  (4526)  
31         ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     01 Familie Stampfli             11.21,1     1.04,7  (4570)  
31         ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten               11.22,1     1.05,7  (4571)  
01         ---  Stampfli Xenia                      99 Altstätten SG                 1.45,7     0.51,7  (9122)  
02         ---  Steger Christof                     97 Altstätten SG                 1.28,6     0.34,7  (9243)  
03          59. Steger Jasmine                      94 Altstätten SG                 5.36,4     1.17,5  (1243)  
02         ---  Steiger Andrin                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.18,3     0.24,4  (9244)  
12          50. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                11.47,4     3.05,3  (1961)  
02         ---  Stieger Andi                        99 Altstätten SG                 2.09,5     1.15,6  (9268)  
32         ---  Stieger Fabian, Altstätten SG       84 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.11,0    12.38,5  (5075)  
11          35. Stieger Jasmin                      92 Altstätten SG                11.50,8     2.34,0  (1757)  
01         ---  Stieger Nadine                      97 Altstätten SG                 2.10,1     1.16,1  (9086)  
31         ---  Strässle Bettina, Altstätten SG     86 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.08,2    10.51,8  (4565)  
04          23. Strässle Fabian                     95 Altstätten SG                 4.47,6     0.35,9  (1466)  
31         ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  89 KTV Altstätten               13.44,2     3.27,8  (4535)  
04          63. Sturzenegger Philipp                94 Altstätten SG                 5.17,5     1.05,8  (1462)  
02         ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                 1.38,0     0.44,1  (9263)  
32         ---  Sunnakraft Rene, Altstätten SG      71 Mit Sonnenkraft ans Ziel!     9.02,8     0.30,3  (5100)  
16          35. Tacu Andrej                         88 Altstätten SG                11.20,3     3.59,8  (2832)  
24          15. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Gruppe Tagmann-Lüchinger-    16.55,5     1.50,9  (4057)  
32         ---  Thür Guido, Altstätten SG           85 KTV Altstätten               13.45,1     5.12,6  (5054)  
02         ---  Thür Philipp                        96 Altstätten SG                 1.32,8     0.38,9  (9246)  
31         ---  Ughini Yolanda, Altstätten SG       86 PTA 2(Pfadi trotz allem)     23.16,8    13.00,4  (4563)  
03          78. Valdez Desiree, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                6.43,1     2.24,2  (1265)  
03          10. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 KTV Altstätten                4.38,0     0.19,1  (1245)  
31         ---  Veliji Pajtioe, Altstätten SG       91 STV Altstätten 3             16.42,6     6.26,2  (4549)  
04          87. von Siebenthal Flavio               94 Altstätten SG                 6.32,7     2.21,0  (1476)  
13          44. von Siebenthal Vanessa, Altstätten  ?? KTV Altstätten               13.45,5     4.05,6  (1740)  
01         ---  von Sury Rebeca                     96 Altstätten SG                 1.14,5     0.20,5  (9109)  
23          21. Walt Flavia                         65 Altstätten SG                23.31,3     6.43,1  (3809)  
04          32. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,0     0.46,3  (1450)  
04          33. Wälter Raphael                      94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,6     0.46,9  (1451)  
12          28. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                10.50,2     2.08,1  (1943)  
32         ---  Weber Urs, Altstätten SG            68 Die Drachen                  15.48,9     7.16,4  (5092)  
32         ---  Wetter Fabian, Altstätten SG        86 KTV Altstätten               13.45,4     5.12,9  (5058)  
16          25. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 9.47,3     2.26,8  (2818)  
44          23. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                36.52,6     4.48,9   (418)  
04           5. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                4.22,2     0.10,5  (1452)  
02         ---  Wittber Roman                       97 Altstätten SG                 1.55,8     1.01,9  (9249)  
04           6. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten SG                 4.24,4     0.12,7  (1454)  
02         ---  Zanotti Luca                        97 Altstätten SG                 1.29,5     0.35,6  (9291)  
23           8. Zaugg Simone                        77 Altstätten SG                19.01,9     2.13,7  (3806)  
01         ---  Zeller Jasmin                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.04,5     0.10,5  (9098)  
02         ---  Zeller Sandro                       98 Altstätten SG                 1.49,2     0.55,3  (9285)  
12          17. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten               10.14,4     1.32,3  (1948)  
32         ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten               13.47,9     5.15,4  (5060)  
02         ---  Zellweger Ramon                     96 Altstätten SG                 2.00,8     1.06,9  (9250)  
04          39. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                 5.02,3     0.50,6  (1455)  
31         ---  Zimmermann Leonie, Altstätten SG    91 STV Altstätten               16.04,8     5.48,4  (4551)  
31         ---  Zimmermann Milena, Altstätten SG    91 STV Altstätten               16.03,8     5.47,4  (4554)  
32         ---  Zünd David                          86 Altstätten SG                 9.44,3     1.11,8  (5079)  
15           4. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                      9.18,0     0.44,9  (2610)  
44          19. Brühlisauer Karl, Appenzell         62 LC Uzwil                     34.35,4     2.31,7   (403)  
41           3. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                     25.07,3     1.27,8  (1011)  
23           4. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LSV SG-Appenzell             17.53,7     1.05,5  (3812)  
02         ---  Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                    0.54,5     0.00,6  (9304)  
11          14. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LAG Gossau                   10.42,0     1.25,2  (1763)  
13          23. Koch Melanie                        90 Arnegg                       11.12,6     1.32,7  (2241)  
11           6. Koch Michelle, Arnegg               92 LAG                          10.10,5     0.53,7  (1768)  
41           1. Abosa Emebet                        74 Äthiopien                    23.39,5      -----  (1003)  
42           7. Lalimo Anato                        75 Äthiopien                    28.09,8     0.55,9    (12)  
42           1. Mengesha Feyisa, Äthiopien          78 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1 Team     27.13,9      -----    (11)  
12          18. Biser Dennis, Au SG                 93 STV Au                       10.16,2     1.34,1  (1904)  
12          36. Eugster Daniel                      93 Au SG                        11.13,5     2.31,4  (1908)  
02         ---  Eugster Stefan                      96 Au SG                         1.03,6     0.09,7  (9216)  
32         ---  Hensel Jakob, Au SG                 49 Die wilden Säger             19.19,9    10.47,4  (5088)  
14          15. Zindel Lucas, Au SG                 91 STV Au                        9.43,1     1.05,7  (2423)  

Total 248



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.