Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04          24. Wagler Andrin, Balgach              94 Jugi Balgach                  4.47,9     0.36,2  (1449)  
12          11. Wagler Janik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                  9.55,9     1.13,8  (1942)  
03          39. Wagner Stefanie, Berneck            94 STV Au                        5.19,4     1.00,5  (1246)  
02         ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                       2.51,3     1.57,4  (9279)  
23          21. Walt Flavia                         65 Altstätten SG                23.31,3     6.43,1  (3809)  
45          12. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                     41.06,1     8.56,5   (606)  
24          38. Walt Markus                         80 Hinterforst                  19.38,3     4.33,7  (4069)  
02         ---  Walt Mathia                         00 Lüchingen                     3.14,5     2.20,6  (9247)  
02         ---  Walt Sandro                         98 Lüchingen                     1.41,2     0.47,3  (9248)  
44           1. Wälte Rolf, Diepoldsau              58 MILA Rheintal                32.03,7      -----   (426)  
04          32. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,0     0.46,3  (1450)  
04          33. Wälter Raphael                      94 Altstätten SG                 4.58,6     0.46,9  (1451)  
12          28. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                10.50,2     2.08,1  (1943)  
31         ---  Walther Nicole                      62 Hinterforst                  11.12,0     0.55,6  (4536)  
24          61. Waser August                        54 Altstaetten                  20.51,8     5.47,2  (4041)  
32         ---  Weber Joel, Witterswil              94 Die Drachen                  15.46,7     7.14,2  (5093)  
16          19. Weber Michael                       89 Frasnacht                     9.10,8     1.50,3  (2839)  
32         ---  Weber Urs, Altstätten SG            68 Die Drachen                  15.48,9     7.16,4  (5092)  
12          19. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                    10.17,3     1.35,2  (1944)  
24          34. Weder Fredy, Marbach SG             62 Rabagässler                  19.13,3     4.08,7  (4042)  
14           6. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.16,6     0.39,2  (2418)  
02         ---  Weder Marc                          97 Heerbrugg                     3.01,7     2.07,8  (9308)  
13          30. Weder Michelle, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Balgach                 11.35,3     1.55,4  (2226)  
12          30. Weder Rafael, Heerbrugg             92 Jugi Balgach                 10.52,0     2.09,9  (1945)  
42          33. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                       35.10,0     7.56,1    (46)  
21          10. Wehrli Lea, Uzwil                   84 LC Uzwil                     21.35,7     4.31,6  (3412)  
32         ---  Wehrli Ramon, St. Margrethen SG     88 Familie Wehrli               10.05,7     1.33,2  (5061)  
31         ---  Wehrli Sibylla, St. Margrethen SG   61 Familie Wehrli               10.43,8     0.27,4  (4538)  
43          29. Weinhofer Dietmar, A-Koblach        65 Saeco Power Team Koblach     36.40,3     6.53,1   (218)  
01         ---  Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                       1.17,5     0.23,5  (9125)  
24           3. Wenk Markus, Ruethi (Rheintal)      80 KTV Oberriet                 15.54,6     0.50,0  (4043)  
43          35. Werlen Roger                        67 Balgach                      41.10,7    11.23,5   (220)  
45          15. Wernli Ernst                        41 Berneck                      47.06,8    14.57,2   (612)  
32         ---  Wetter Fabian, Altstätten SG        86 KTV Altstätten               13.45,4     5.12,9  (5058)  
16          25. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 9.47,3     2.26,8  (2818)  
03          44. Wettstein Jessica, Balgach          95 Jugi Balgach                  5.24,0     1.05,1  (1247)  
44          11. Wey  Erwin                          58 Samstagern                   33.01,7     0.58,0   (422)  
44          23. Widmer Andreas                      60 Altstätten SG                36.52,6     4.48,9   (418)  
13          21. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten               10.59,8     1.19,9  (2227)  
04           5. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                4.22,2     0.10,5  (1452)  
23          13. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstaetten                  20.06,8     3.18,6  (3805)  
12          22. Wiederin Mathias, A-Gisingen        92 TS R. Gisingen               10.29,3     1.47,2  (1946)  
11           5. Wiederin Verena, A-Gisingen         92 TS R. Gisingen               10.06,7     0.49,9  (1741)  
03          73. Wild Michele, Urnäsch               95 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.11,4     1.52,5  (1259)  
02         ---  Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                    1.55,5     1.01,6  (9296)  
03          19. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                    4.56,6     0.37,7  (1271)  
12          27. Wildhaber Roman                     92 Walenstadt                   10.45,3     2.03,2  (1965)  
42          18. Wille Roland, FL-Vaduz              61 LC Schaan                    29.49,9     2.36,0    (40)  
16          24. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                     9.44,5     2.24,0  (2835)  
16          11. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                     8.32,6     1.12,1  (2834)  
43           8. Winiger Roland, St. Gallen          68 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell      32.10,6     2.23,4   (221)  
01         ---  Wirth Jana                          97 Hinterforst                   2.18,4     1.24,4  (9101)  
02         ---  Wittber Julian                      99 Lüchingen                     2.55,8     2.01,9  (9280)  
02         ---  Wittber Roman                       97 Altstätten SG                 1.55,8     1.01,9  (9249)  
24          31. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                   19.00,1     3.55,5  (4044)  
15          10. Wittwer Yvonne                      89 Wittenbach                   10.25,8     1.52,7  (2614)  
04          26. Wohlwend Pascal, Sennwald           94 Jugi Sennwald                 4.52,6     0.40,9  (1453)  
14          17. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 Jugi Sennwald                 9.51,9     1.14,5  (2419)  
11          56. Wohlwend Sandra, Sennwald           92 Jugi Sennwald                12.47,4     3.30,6  (1742)  
42          12. Wundsam Peter, A-Wien               66 LCC Wien                     28.31,6     1.17,7    (13)  
11           2. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg          92 STV Au                        9.40,4     0.23,6  (1743)  
23          14. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet SG                  20.32,6     3.44,4  (3824)  
04           6. Wüst Elias                          94 Altstätten SG                 4.24,4     0.12,7  (1454)  
03          57. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                  5.34,1     1.15,2  (1248)  
01         ---  Wüst Michele                        98 Speicher                      1.16,2     0.22,2  (9112)  
32         ---  Wüst Rico, Oberriet SG              75 KTV Oberriet "LA-Sprinter    11.49,3     3.16,8  (5059)  
03          68. Wüst Sereim, Balgach                94 Jugi Balgach                  5.52,9     1.34,0  (1249)  

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.