Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          35. Tacu Andrej                         88 Altstätten SG                11.20,3     3.59,8  (2832)  
24          15. Tagmann Urs, Altstätten SG          74 Gruppe Tagmann-Lüchinger-    16.55,5     1.50,9  (4057)  
04          50. Tanner Marco                        94 Lüchingen                     5.09,6     0.57,9  (1464)  
02         ---  Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                     1.03,1     0.09,2  (9267)  
03          54. Tedde Giulia                        95 Hinterforst                   5.32,0     1.13,1  (1244)  
11          46. Tedde Sara                          93 Hinterforst                  12.34,8     3.18,0  (1739)  
42          14. Testa Maurizio, I-Borgosesia (VC)   61 Comense                      28.38,1     1.24,2    (17)  
44          12. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            33.13,4     1.09,7   (420)  
16           4. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             7.57,5     0.37,0  (2823)  
32         ---  Thür Guido, Altstätten SG           85 KTV Altstätten               13.45,1     5.12,6  (5054)  
02         ---  Thür Philipp                        96 Altstätten SG                 1.32,8     0.38,9  (9246)  
32         ---  Thür Raphael, Lüchingen             86 STV Lüchingen                 9.53,5     1.21,0  (5055)  
32         ---  Thür Samuel, Altstaetten            86 KTV Altstätten               13.45,8     5.13,3  (5056)  
13          14. Thurnheer Anina                     91 Rebstein                     10.37,1     0.57,2  (2225)  
11          51. Thurnherr Kerstin, Oberriet SG      93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.39,5     3.22,7  (1747)  
14          30. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      12.39,0     4.01,6  (2417)  
32         ---  Tiefenauer Raphael, Oberriet SG     87 KTV Oberriet                 11.01,9     2.29,4  (4089)  
02         ---  Tinner Fabian                       98 Sennwald                      1.50,4     0.56,5  (8056)  
02         ---  Tinner Marc                         00 Sennwald                      3.12,3     2.18,4  (8057)  
12          44. Tobler Daniel, Reute AR             93 TV Reute                     11.29,5     2.47,4  (1941)  
04          68. Tobler Marco, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                  5.25,5     1.13,8  (1445)  
42           3. Tolosa Chengere                     83 Lausanne                     27.22,9     0.09,0    (35)  
45           4. Trunz Toni, Freidorf TG             48 LG Wittenbach                33.05,1     0.55,5   (613)  
24          70. Trütsch Hanspeter, St. Gallen       53 LG St. Georgen               21.46,1     6.41,5  (4090)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.