Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
42           7. Lalimo Anato                        75 Äthiopien                    28.09,8     0.55,9    (12)  
02         ---  Lamorte Daniele                     96 Widnau                        1.07,1     0.13,2  (8059)  
04          81. Lamorte Dario                       95 Widnau                        5.58,4     1.46,7  (8021)  
24          77. Lamorte Moreno                      69 Widnau                       23.37,5     8.32,9  (4056)  
34         ---  Langenegger Claudia                 89 Kriessern                    20.59,2    11.04,6  (6107)  
32         ---  Langenegger Diego, Kriessern        82 Biene 1                      15.00,2     6.27,7  (5035)  
34         ---  Langenegger Doris                   58 Kriessern                    20.59,9    11.05,3  (6106)  
23          17. Langenegger Eveline                 ?? Oberriet SG                  21.53,7     5.05,5  (3808)  
34         ---  Langer Ruth, Heerbrugg              53 Walking Team heerbrugg       20.56,0    11.01,4  (6110)  
43          23. Lapadula Aurelio, Kronbühl          68 Wittenbach                   35.51,6     6.04,4   (237)  
01         ---  Leisibach Samantha                  96 Montlingen                    1.14,8     0.20,8  (9046)  
31         ---  Lengwiler Lilly, Balgach            64 Jugi Balgach                 11.26,7     1.10,3  (4515)  
12          25. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                 10.41,5     1.59,4  (1923)  
24          40. Lenherr Marcel                      82 Diepoldsau                   19.42,0     4.37,4  (4070)  
41          16. Lenz Marie-Luise, A-Hohenems        58 VLC-Bludenz                  32.26,4     8.46,9  (1026)  
43          31. Lenzi Ewald                         64 Widnau                       37.59,6     8.12,4   (208)  
04          43. Lenzi Yannik                        95 Widnau                        5.04,5     0.52,8  (8012)  
24           4. Lenzinger Urs                       64 Häuslenen                    15.57,5     0.52,9  (4027)  
03          75. Lerice Deborah                      ?? Montlingen                    6.20,9     2.02,0  (1720)  
02         ---  Lerice Luca                         96 Montlingen                    1.29,1     0.35,2  (9233)  
41           6. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                   27.53,6     4.14,1  (1022)  
24          41. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                   19.42,9     4.38,3  (4028)  
31         ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                       16.03,2     5.46,8  (4516)  
24          13. Lippuner Silvan, Altstätten SG      80 KTV Altstätten               16.45,8     1.41,2  (4029)  
44           2. Litscher Berni, Berneck             55 MILA Rheintal                32.05,6     0.01,9   (410)  
42          20. Loacker Peter, A-Koblach            73 LG-Montfort                  30.38,7     3.24,8    (42)  
44          27. Locher Urs, Schachen                55 TV Reute                     39.29,8     7.26,1   (424)  
03          60. Loher Cindy, Heerbrugg              95 STV Heerbrugg                 5.37,9     1.19,0  (1225)  
02         ---  Loher Claudio                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.14,2     0.20,3  (9271)  
04          27. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                  4.54,9     0.43,2  (1472)  
01         ---  Loher Giuliana                      97 Oberriet SG                   2.00,0     1.06,0  (9103)  
41          15. Loher Mägy                          61 Montlingen                   31.46,8     8.07,3  (1019)  
31         ---  Loher Manuela, Oberriet SG          86 KTV Oberriet "LA-Sprinter    12.28,6     2.12,2  (4573)  
42          35. Loher Roland, Oberriet              83 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      35.49,5     8.35,6    (28)  
11          45. Looser Sandra, Sennwald             92 Jugi Sennwald                12.33,5     3.16,7  (1721)  
24          20. Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                   17.41,2     2.36,6  (4051)  
24          12. Lüchingen Marco, Zürich             75 Gruppe Tagmann-Lüchinger-    16.40,1     1.35,5  (4058)  
02         ---  Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                     1.09,0     0.15,1  (9264)  
41           9. Lüchinger Edith, Oberriet SG        65 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      30.37,0     6.57,5  (1016)  
03          50. Lüchinger Michèle, Oberriet SG      95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       5.28,9     1.10,0  (1226)  
14          21. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                 10.29,7     1.52,3  (2413)  
13          24. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.13,6     1.33,7  (2217)  
45           1. Lüthi Daniel, Gebenstorf            52 Team Fila                    32.09,6      -----   (614)  
12          51. Lütolf Angelo                       93 Altstätten SG                11.48,0     3.05,9  (1962)  
01         ---  Lütolf Maria                        97 Altstätten SG                 1.22,8     0.28,8  (9089)  
31         ---  Lutz Brigit, Bottmingen             69 Die Drachen                  15.49,4     5.33,0  (4569)  
01         ---  Lutz Patricia                       98 Lüchingen                     2.39,9     1.45,9  (9111)  
02         ---  Lutz Samuel                         96 Lüchingen                     1.12,5     0.18,6  (9295)  
24          71. Lutz Stefan, Eichberg               73 STV Eichberg                 21.52,8     6.48,2  (4030)  

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.