Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32         ---  Haag Ramon                          78 Eichberg                      9.59,0     1.26,5  (5022)  
42          38. Hafner Stefan                       81 Zuchwil                      39.34,9    12.21,0    (50)  
42          16. Hagmann Markus, Abtwil              75 LC Brühl St. Gallen          29.40,5     2.26,6     (9)  
43          24. Haldemann Mark                      66 Widnau                       36.09,8     6.22,6   (232)  
01         ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                 2.52,4     1.58,4  (9082)  
32         ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                12.06,7     3.34,2  (5082)  
01         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                    3.16,8     2.22,8  (9119)  
02         ---  Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                    1.34,1     0.40,2  (9303)  
16          32. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                10.56,9     3.36,4  (2810)  
11          65. Haltiner Michelle                   93 Altstätten SG                14.33,4     5.16,6  (1769)  
31         ---  Haltiner Nadine, Altstätten SG      91 STV Altstätten               16.05,9     5.49,5  (4545)  
11          50. Haltiner Sandra, Eichberg           93 STV Eichberg                 12.38,3     3.21,5  (1712)  
11          60. Haltinner Larissa                   93 Altstätten SG                13.16,2     3.59,4  (1764)  
13          38. Haltinner Melanie                   90 Altstätten SG                12.39,5     2.59,6  (2240)  
32         ---  Handle Edgar, Goldach               50 3 Bier Flaschen              11.33,7     3.01,2  (5086)  
32         ---  Hangartner Erich, Lüchingen         78 STV Lüchingen                10.36,7     2.04,2  (5024)  
02         ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                     1.42,2     0.48,3  (9223)  
32         ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                14.36,4     6.03,9  (5025)  
24          85. Hänni Hans                          49 Salez                        26.34,1    11.29,5  (4094)  
11          43. Hanns Angelina, Widnau              92 STV Widnau                   12.27,9     3.11,1  (1713)  
13          18. Hanns Anna Maria, Widnau            90 STV Widnau                   10.47,3     1.07,4  (2213)  
13          32. Hanselmann Desirée                  91 Werdenberg                   11.38,2     1.58,3  (2242)  
12           7. Hanselmann Etienne                  92 Werdenberg                    9.38,0     0.55,9  (1914)  
04          38. Hanselmann Yves                     94 Werdenberg                    5.01,1     0.49,4  (1417)  
12          60. Hardegger Florin, Gams              92 TTT Rheintal                 12.25,6     3.43,5  (1915)  
24           8. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                     16.21,9     1.17,3  (4017)  
04          53. Hardegger Maik                      94 Hinterforst                   5.11,5     0.59,8  (1458)  
03           3. Hartl Jessica                       94 Lüchingen                     4.20,8     0.01,9  (1218)  
02         ---  Hasani Drin                         96 Rüthi SG                      0.53,9      -----  (9272)  
04          66. Hasani Isa                          95 Rüthi SG                      5.23,9     1.12,2  (1465)  
14          24. Hasler Domenique                    90 Thal                         10.48,8     2.11,4  (2239)  
32         ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 3 Bier Flaschen              11.06,7     2.34,2  (5026)  
44          15. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstaetten       60 Donnschtig-Hüpfer            34.01,0     1.57,3   (429)  
04          64. Hasler Jerome                       94 Altstätten SG                 5.17,9     1.06,2  (1475)  
01         ---  Hasler Jessica                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.58,1     1.04,1  (9031)  
02         ---  Hasler Lars                         99 Kriessern                     2.11,0     1.17,1  (9257)  
01         ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                 1.56,6     1.02,6  (9032)  
24          57. Hasler Michael                      69 Engelburg                    20.43,7     5.39,1  (4083)  
41          13. Hasler Monika                       65 Montlingen                   31.37,7     7.58,2  (1020)  
02         ---  Hasler Pascal                       96 Kriessern                     1.11,7     0.17,8  (9256)  
24          51. Hasler Peter, Kriessern             65 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    20.15,8     5.11,2  (4061)  
32         ---  Hasler Pius, Balgach                63 3 Bier Flaschen              11.07,9     2.35,4  (5027)  
14          31. Hasler Pius                         91 Balgach                      13.30,9     4.53,5  (2434)  
01         ---  Hasler Ramona                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.22,4     0.28,4  (9100)  
31         ---  Hasler Tina, Oberriet SG            79 Biene 2                      13.30,8     3.14,4  (4512)  
11          64. Hatzer Nadine                       93 A-Sulz-Röthis                14.20,2     5.03,4  (1766)  
04          75. Hatzer Thomas                       95 A-Sulz-Röthis                 5.33,1     1.21,4  (8017)  
32         ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                12.06,4     3.33,9  (5099)  
31         ---  Heeb Annagret, Altstätten SG        84 Pfadi trotz allem            21.19,9    11.03,5  (4561)  
24          82. Heeb Anton                          45 Lüchingen                    24.45,7     9.41,1  (4065)  
31         ---  Heeb Esther, Altstätten SG          83 Biene 1                      14.59,2     4.42,8  (4513)  
32         ---  Heeb Hansueli, Hinterforst          80 Die wilden Säger             16.46,4     8.13,9  (5091)  
12          57. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                    12.18,9     3.36,8  (1916)  
31         ---  Heeb Rahel, Altstätten SG           85 STV Altstätten               16.27,0     6.10,6  (4550)  
23           4. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LSV SG-Appenzell             17.53,7     1.05,5  (3812)  
02         ---  Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LAG Gossau                    0.54,5     0.00,6  (9304)  
11          14. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LAG Gossau                   10.42,0     1.25,2  (1763)  
03          52. Heller Livia                        95 Waldstatt                     5.30,3     1.11,4  (1219)  
04           1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                     4.11,7      -----  (1418)  
24          66. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                    21.15,2     6.10,6  (4019)  
16          14. Henner Benjamin                     88 Lommis                        8.41,3     1.20,8  (2836)  
32         ---  Hensel Jakob, Au SG                 49 Die wilden Säger             19.19,9    10.47,4  (5088)  
23          16. Hofer Barbara                       77 A-Altach                     21.10,5     4.22,3  (3816)  
01         ---  Hofmann Swenja                      96 Winterthur                    1.02,4     0.08,4  (9033)  
01         ---  Hofmann Vanessa                     98 Winterthur                    2.03,1     1.09,1  (9034)  
02         ---  Hofstetter Aaron                    99 Eichberg                      2.19,3     1.25,4  (9224)  
01         ---  Hofstetter Laura                    96 Eichberg                      1.12,2     0.18,2  (9035)  
01         ---  Hofstetter Monja                    98 Eichberg                      1.45,0     0.51,0  (9036)  
31         ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 KTV Altstätten               16.03,5     5.47,1  (4514)  
11           3. Hohl Miriam                         92 Werdenberg                    9.46,3     0.29,5  (1714)  
15           1. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 TV Schaan                     8.33,1      -----  (2608)  
24          53. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                   20.30,0     5.25,4  (4092)  
03           2. Holenstein Nina                     94 Nesslau                       4.19,7     0.00,8  (1221)  
15           7. Holenstein Rahel                    89 Nesslau                       9.52,4     1.19,3  (2609)  
13           1. Holenstein Seline                   91 Nesslau                       9.39,9      -----  (2214)  
01         ---  Hollenstein Carolin, Oberriet SG    96 STV Eichenwies                1.20,8     0.26,8  (9127)  
24          72. Hoop Caspar                         56 FL-Eschen                    22.30,6     7.26,0  (4086)  
03          36. Hoop Miriam                         94 FL-Eschen                     5.12,4     0.53,5  (1251)  
02         ---  Huber Michael, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                  2.07,4     1.13,5  (9274)  
01         ---  Huber Sonja, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                  1.37,2     0.43,2  (9091)  
01         ---  Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                   1.55,4     1.01,4  (9037)  
11          18. Huggenberger Rahel                  93 Hinterforst                  11.00,9     1.44,1  (1748)  
12           8. Hungerbühler David, Marbach SG      93 Jugi Marbach                  9.44,0     1.01,9  (1917)  
02         ---  Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                  1.23,1     0.29,2  (9225)  
15           4. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                      9.18,0     0.44,9  (2610)  
16          28. Hüppi Ananda                        87 Marbach SG                   10.19,5     2.59,0  (2830)  
12          39. Hüppi Jonathan                      92 Marbach SG                   11.20,6     2.38,5  (1970)  
22           3. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Pihamola                     15.47,6     0.36,7  (3605)  
32         ---  Hutter Alexander, Altstätten SG     81 Biene 1                      14.50,2     6.17,7  (5029)  
24           6. Hutter Daniel                       75 Widnau                       16.09,8     1.05,2  (4067)  
04          60. Hutter Gian-Marco, Altstätten SG    95 KTV Altstätten                5.14,9     1.03,2  (1419)  
11          21. Hutter Rahel, Heerbrugg             93 Jugi STV Heerbrugg           11.10,3     1.53,5  (1715)  
24          26. Hutter Urs                          78 Kriessern                    18.28,4     3.23,8  (4020)  
32         ---  Hutter Ursin                        85 Altstätten SG                 9.46,0     1.13,5  (5080)  

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.