Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          52. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                   11.49,3     3.07,2  (1909)  
04          65. Facchin Claudio                     95 Marbach SG                    5.23,3     1.11,6  (1408)  
22           1. Fäh Daniel, Gams                    86 TV Schaan                    15.10,9      -----  (3604)  
44          22. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                      35.23,9     3.20,2   (428)  
03          47. Fässler Desiree, Berg SG            95 TV Berg                       5.26,5     1.07,6  (1278)  
31         ---  Fehr Livia, Altstätten SG           91 STV Altstätten               16.06,3     5.49,9  (4544)  
04          47. Felser Felix, A-Feldkirch           94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     5.06,5     0.54,8  (1409)  
12          24. Fenk Marco                          92 Hinterforst                  10.37,3     1.55,2  (1973)  
32         ---  Fenk Ueli, Eichberg                 62 Die wilden Säger             13.36,6     5.04,1  (5087)  
32         ---  Fenk Willi, Eichberg                64 Die wilden Säger             18.59,0    10.26,5  (5090)  
42           2. Fikadu Bekele                       75 Lausanne                     27.14,6     0.00,7    (34)  
11          33. Fink Anika, Marbach SG              93 Jugi Marbach                 11.46,6     2.29,8  (1709)  
04          18. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                  4.40,5     0.28,8  (1410)  
16          12. Fischli Patrick                     87 Rebstein                      8.34,2     1.13,7  (2807)  
04          54. Fleisch Johannes, A-Frastanz        94 TS R. Gisingen                5.11,6     0.59,9  (1411)  
12          41. Fleisch Michael, A-Frastanz         92 TS R. Gisingen               11.25,5     2.43,4  (1911)  
01         ---  Forrer Celine                       96 Widnau                        2.45,1     1.51,1  (9026)  
02         ---  Forrer Oliver N.                    98 Widnau                        2.04,9     1.11,0  (9217)  
12          35. Forter Andreas, Marbach SG          93 Jugi Marbach                 11.11,6     2.29,5  (1912)  
42          31. Frank Markus                        74 Buchs SG                     33.37,9     6.24,0    (37)  
03          79. Frehner Gabriela                    94 Eichberg                      6.44,3     2.25,4  (1261)  
31         ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael 3          21.07,0    10.50,6  (4566)  
23           7. Frei Edeltraud                      56 Berneck                      18.37,4     1.49,2  (3801)  
04          85. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 6.12,1     2.00,4  (8014)  
12          32. Frei Johannes, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                 11.05,5     2.23,4  (1913)  
16           8. Frei Lukas, Berneck                 87 STV Au                        8.10,8     0.50,3  (2808)  
02         ---  Frei Mike                           96 Altstätten SG                 1.19,6     0.25,7  (9306)  
04          79. Frei Rafael                         94 Hinterforst                   5.54,5     1.42,8  (1412)  
01         ---  Frei Rebecca                        96 Hinterforst                   1.21,3     0.27,3  (9027)  
24          60. Frei Remo                           71 Widnau                       20.49,7     5.45,1  (4055)  
03          48. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                     5.27,6     1.08,7  (1214)  
02         ---  Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                     1.46,6     0.52,7  (9218)  
24          64. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        62 KTV Männerriege 1            21.00,3     5.55,7  (4060)  
02         ---  Fritsche Lars                       98 Oberriet SG                   2.10,3     1.16,4  (9290)  
13          26. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                 11.16,0     1.36,1  (2208)  
31         ---  Fritz Natalie, Oberriet             79 STV-Oberriet Eichwies        10.16,4      -----  (4572)  
01         ---  Fritz Vanessa                       96 Altstätten SG                 1.21,7     0.27,7  (9028)  
02         ---  Frommenwiler Keven                  98 Altstätten SG                 2.02,3     1.08,4  (8060)  
45          11. Fuchs Klemens                       46 Altstätten SG                39.46,9     7.37,3   (602)  
31         ---  Fuchs Livia, Altstaetten            85 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.18,9    11.02,5  (4559)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.