Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43          13. Ebenhoch Joachim, FL-Schaan         70 TV Schaan                    33.14,6     3.27,4   (234)  
23          12. Eberhard Karin                      81 Wiezikon b.Sirnach           20.06,2     3.18,0  (3819)  
04          12. Ebner Benjamin, A-Gisingen          94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.34,0     0.22,3  (1407)  
41          14. Ebneter Rina, Ruethi                55 STV Rüthi                    31.43,0     8.03,5  (1012)  
11          22. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                 11.14,7     1.57,9  (1706)  
32         ---  Eggenberger David, Wienacht-Tobel   86 Familie Eggenberger          10.18,0     1.45,5  (5012)  
32         ---  Eggenberger Ernst, Wienacht-Tobel   56 Familie Eggenberger          10.19,0     1.46,5  (5013)  
31         ---  Eggenberger Jasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger          12.08,4     1.52,0  (4507)  
31         ---  Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                   12.12,0     1.55,6  (4508)  
03          38. Egli Angela                         95 Eichberg                      5.18,6     0.59,7  (1212)  
01         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                    2.38,1     1.44,1  (9022)  
32         ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                      10.41,6     2.09,1  (5068)  
01         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                    2.35,0     1.41,0  (9023)  
44          21. Eichenberger Bruno, Altstaetten     60 Donnschtig Huepfer           34.50,3     2.46,6   (406)  
11          53. Eichmann Andrea, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten               12.43,5     3.26,7  (1707)  
01         ---  Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                     1.06,0     0.12,0  (9024)  
23          20. Eisenhut Käthy, Rehetobel           77 SV Rehetobel                 23.12,7     6.24,5  (3825)  
16          16. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    8.45,8     1.25,3  (2825)  
03          34. Engler Katja, Balgach               94 Jugi Balgach                  5.10,5     0.51,6  (1213)  
02         ---  Engler Patrick                      96 Balgach                       1.04,7     0.10,8  (9214)  
42          28. Engstler Richard, A-Göfis           71 SC Göfis                     32.40,3     5.26,4    (43)  
02         ---  Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                 2.03,6     1.09,7  (9215)  
32         ---  Ergens Erwin                        68 Altstätten SG                10.02,7     1.30,2  (5014)  
32         ---  Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 9.45,1     1.12,6  (5015)  
16          13. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                8.39,0     1.18,5  (2806)  
43          33. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                       39.43,9     9.56,7   (233)  
03          22. Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   94 STV Altstätten                4.59,3     0.40,4  (1256)  
11          36. Eugster Anna                        92 Speicher                     11.52,3     2.35,5  (1708)  
31         ---  Eugster Anna, Speicher              92 Familie Eugster              13.43,4     3.27,0  (4509)  
13          37. Eugster Bettina                     90 Altstätten SG                12.36,4     2.56,5  (2207)  
12          36. Eugster Daniel                      93 Au SG                        11.13,5     2.31,4  (1908)  
01         ---  Eugster Janine                      96 Altstätten SG                 1.11,2     0.17,2  (9025)  
02         ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                 2.20,4     1.26,5  (9270)  
32         ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster              13.44,5     5.12,0  (5016)  
02         ---  Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                 1.08,6     0.14,7  (9282)  
15           2. Eugster Nadine, Oberriet SG         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       8.36,0     0.02,9  (2604)  
32         ---  Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      8.39,5     0.07,0  (5017)  
02         ---  Eugster Stefan                      96 Au SG                         1.03,6     0.09,7  (9216)  
32         ---  Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      8.32,5      -----  (5019)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.