Altstätter Städtlilauf 2002 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22           5. Bäbler Peter                        83 Netstal                      16.37,3     1.26,4  (3609)  
45          10. Bäbler Werner                       52 Netstal                      39.07,6     6.58,0   (609)  
03          62. Balasevic Viky, Altstätten SG       94 STV Altstätten                5.42,0     1.23,1  (1275)  
22           2. Balasubramaniam Johnny, Uzwil       84 LC-Uzwil                     15.16,5     0.05,6  (3612)  
23           3. Balz Deborah, Marbach SG            79 Tri Team Rheintal            17.47,6     0.59,4  (3822)  
02         ---  Balzereit Lenard                    99 Sempach Stadt                 3.01,0     2.07,1  (9269)  
44           8. Bänzinger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                    32.45,5     0.41,8   (421)  
11          32. Bärlocher Sandra, Heerbrugg         93 Jugi Balgach                 11.46,1     2.29,3  (1702)  
03          30. Bartholer Sina                      95 Hinterforst                   5.07,7     0.48,8  (1203)  
11          23. Bartholet Jana                      93 Hinterforst                  11.21,2     2.04,4  (1703)  
02         ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                   2.08,8     1.14,9  (9201)  
04          15. Bartl Alexander                     94 Diepoldsau                    4.38,9     0.27,2  (8019)  
31         ---  Bartl Gerlinde                      66 Diepoldsau                   11.46,7     1.30,3  (4577)  
02         ---  Baumann Gian-Andri                  98 Heiden                        1.19,3     0.25,4  (9301)  
24          55. Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                 20.33,6     5.29,0  (4084)  
23          19. Baumann Nadia                       70 Heiden                       22.19,9     5.31,7  (3811)  
02         ---  Baumann Nando                       96 Heiden                        1.12,0     0.18,1  (9302)  
31         ---  Baumann Susanne, Berneck            86 STV Au                       12.04,5     1.48,1  (4556)  
24          76. Baumgartner Bruno                   55 Lütisburg                    23.26,9     8.22,3  (4003)  
03          43. Baumgartner Corina                  95 Altstätten SG                 5.23,0     1.04,1  (1260)  
01         ---  Baumgartner Corinne, Oberriet SG    96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.05,2     0.11,2  (9073)  
11          16. Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 STV Altstätten               10.47,7     1.30,9  (1750)  
31         ---  Baumgartner Denise, Altstätten SG   93 STV Altstätten 4             16.04,4     5.48,0  (4553)  
16           6. Baumgartner Dominic, Ruethi         87 KTV Oberriet                  8.08,6     0.48,1  (2841)  
15          12. Baumgartner Jenny, Montlingen       89 KTV Oberriet                 11.21,3     2.48,2  (2602)  
13          43. Baumgartner Katja, Altstätten SG    91 KTV Altstätten               13.28,5     3.48,6  (2203)  
32         ---  Baumgartner Marcel, Montlingen      80 StV Oberriet                  8.45,7     0.13,2  (5001)  
43           5. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                     30.55,8     1.08,6   (236)  
31         ---  Baumgartner Nadine, Rüthi SG        79 TV Rüthi                     13.26,0     3.09,6  (4501)  
14          12. Baumgartner Philippe, Widnau        90 STV Widnau                    9.34,4     0.57,0  (2401)  
14          14. Baumgartner Sascha, Ruethi          91 KTV Oberriet                  9.37,9     1.00,5  (2402)  
14          22. Baumgartner Simon                   91 Widnau                       10.31,2     1.53,8  (2403)  
14          18. Baumgartner Sven, Ruethi            91 KTV Oberriet                 10.00,8     1.23,4  (2404)  
01         ---  Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                 1.19,8     0.25,8  (9081)  
03          61. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                5.39,4     1.20,5  (1262)  
22          10. Baur Benjamin                       86 Widnau                       22.11,4     7.00,5  (3603)  
01         ---  Bawidamann Céline                   97 Widnau                        1.37,6     0.43,6  (9104)  
24           9. Becker Andreas                      79 Mollis                       16.28,3     1.23,7  (4078)  
45          13. Becker Manfred                      47 Widnau                       41.13,3     9.03,7   (610)  
45           7. Beeli Karl                          41 Gossau                       37.04,3     4.54,7   (608)  
42           8. Bekele Demeke, Kriens               65 LC Luzern                    28.21,5     1.07,6    (49)  
41          11. Bell Ramona                         79 Montlingen                   31.00,9     7.21,4  (1021)  
02         ---  Belorf Karim                        96 Widnau                        1.23,1     0.29,2  (9202)  
01         ---  Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                 1.31,8     0.37,8  (9088)  
21           4. Benz Desirée, Montlingen            85 KTV Oberriet                 18.32,4     1.28,3  (3402)  
24          49. Benz Elmar, Altstätten SG           78 KTV Oberriet                 20.12,7     5.08,1  (4008)  
44           7. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 MILA Rheintal                32.25,8     0.22,1   (401)  
32         ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstaetten                  11.22,9     2.50,4  (5067)  
14           3. Benz Oliver                         90 Oberegg                       9.00,0     0.22,6  (2430)  
21           3. Benz Riana, Montlingen              85 KTV Oberriet                 18.22,3     1.18,2  (3403)  
21           5. Benz Sariska, Montlingen            84 KTV Oberriet                 19.09,8     2.05,7  (3404)  
01         ---  Bereuter Chira, A-Nofels            96 TS R. Gisingen                0.55,2     0.01,2  (9003)  
12          38. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                11.16,8     2.34,7  (1959)  
03          66. Bergmann Sarah                      95 Altstätten SG                 5.48,1     1.29,2  (1268)  
04          35. Berisha Valon                       94 Reute AR                      4.59,4     0.47,7  (8020)  
44          18. Bernegger Andy                      56 Lüchingen                    34.19,5     2.15,8   (402)  
02         ---  Bernoi Luca                         96 Hinterforst                   1.21,5     0.27,6  (9294)  
43          21. Bertsch Josef                       64 Gams                         35.27,8     5.40,6   (229)  
04          80. Besserer Fabian                     94 Diepoldsau                    5.57,4     1.45,7  (1474)  
02         ---  Besserer Reto                       96 Diepoldsau                    1.04,1     0.10,2  (9283)  
42          32. Betschart Hanspeter                 85 St. Gallen                   34.59,8     7.45,9    (39)  
14          13. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       9.36,1     0.58,7  (2405)  
14          27. Beyeler Samuel, Oberriet SG         90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies      11.29,7     2.52,3  (2406)  
01         ---  Beyeler Selina, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.07,2     0.13,2  (9004)  
42          39. Bezler Reiner                       69 A-Lustenau                   49.19,5    22.05,6    (26)  
03          32. Biedermann Aline, Altstätten SG     94 KTV Altstätten                5.09,5     0.50,6  (1204)  
31         ---  Bischof Sabrina, Oberriet SG        85 KTV Oberriet                 12.05,7     1.49,3  (4502)  
32         ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde    15.57,6     7.25,1  (5002)  
12          18. Biser Dennis, Au SG                 93 STV Au                       10.16,2     1.34,1  (1904)  
11           8. Blecha Hannah, A-Feldkirch          93 TS R. Gisingen               10.26,2     1.09,4  (1762)  
01         ---  Blecha Laura, A-Nofels              99 TS R. Gisingen                1.40,4     0.46,4  (9005)  
04          21. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                     4.44,4     0.32,7  (1403)  
03           8. Böhler Denise, A-Tisis              94 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     4.36,4     0.17,5  (1205)  
01         ---  Böhler Irina, A-Tisis               97 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G     1.32,8     0.38,8  (9006)  
04          58. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                        5.13,5     1.01,8  (8011)  
04          69. Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 KTV Altstätten                5.26,9     1.15,2  (1404)  
01         ---  Bossard Nathalie                    97 Mörschwil                     1.32,2     0.38,2  (9007)  
14           4. Bosshard Cedric                     90 Mörschwil                     9.09,1     0.31,7  (2407)  
16          34. Bosshard Serge                      89 Mörschwil                    10.58,1     3.37,6  (2837)  
02         ---  Breitenmoser Dario                  99 Oberriet SG                   2.10,6     1.16,7  (9203)  
02         ---  Breitenmoser Dave                   97 Oberriet SG                   1.45,1     0.51,2  (9204)  
15          17. Breu Alexandra, Oberegg             87 TV Reute                     14.34,2     6.01,1  (2603)  
02         ---  Breu Sebastian                      96 Diepoldsau                    0.57,8     0.03,9  (9205)  
12          59. Britt Fabian, Oberriet SG           93 KTV Oberriet                 12.25,0     3.42,9  (1964)  
43          17. Brög Karl                           64 Münchwilen TG                34.23,6     4.36,4  (4052)  
43           9. Browne David                        64 Vilters                      32.12,3     2.25,1   (226)  
44          19. Brühlisauer Karl, Appenzell         62 LC Uzwil                     34.35,4     2.31,7   (403)  
41           3. Brühlisauer Marianne, Appenzell     68 LC-Uzwil                     25.07,3     1.27,8  (1011)  
32         ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene 2                      13.32,2     4.59,7  (5003)  
01         ---  Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                 1.09,3     0.15,3  (9008)  
01         ---  Brunner Michèle                     97 Lüchingen                     1.13,5     0.19,5  (9009)  
03           4. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                4.21,8     0.02,9  (1206)  
02         ---  Brunner Stephan                     98 Lüchingen                     1.39,0     0.45,1  (9206)  
13           7. Brunold Bettina, Vella              91 SC Vella                     10.02,8     0.22,9  (2204)  
02         ---  Büchel Alexander, Rüthi SG          96 STV Rüthi                     1.22,5     0.28,6  (9207)  
24          58. Büchel Christof                     66 Rüthi SG                     20.44,9     5.40,3  (4075)  
32         ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel               11.29,0     2.56,5  (5004)  
02         ---  Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                     1.36,1     0.42,2  (9259)  
32         ---  Büchel Gygi, Rebstein               91 Familie Büchel               11.48,1     3.15,6  (5085)  
01         ---  Büchel Hannah, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                  1.31,2     0.37,2  (9090)  
43          27. Büchel Helmut                       64 Heerbrugg                    36.27,0     6.39,8   (202)  
02         ---  Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                  2.31,8     1.37,9  (9275)  
01         ---  Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       1.05,6     0.11,6  (9074)  
01         ---  Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                  1.27,5     0.33,5  (9093)  
32         ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel               12.35,9     4.03,4  (5005)  
32         ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel               11.30,6     2.58,1  (5006)  
04          22. Büchel Michael, Oberriet SG         94 KTV Oberriet                  4.45,7     0.34,0  (1471)  
01         ---  Büchel Michele, Altstätten SG       96 KTV Altstätten                1.38,5     0.44,5  (9010)  
03          37. Büchel Noemi                        95 Kriessern                     5.17,8     0.58,9  (1207)  
32         ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel               11.37,9     3.05,4  (5007)  
01         ---  Büchel Rahel, Oberriet SG           96 KTV Oberriet                  1.26,5     0.32,5  (9092)  
12          65. Büchel Silvan, Altstätten SG        93 KTV Altstätten               13.04,1     4.22,0  (1905)  
01         ---  Büchel Svenja                       96 Kriessern                     1.12,8     0.18,8  (9011)  
03          45. Büchel Tamara, Rüthi SG             95 STV Rüthi                     5.24,3     1.05,4  (1208)  
31         ---  Bucher Rahel, Altstaetten           84 Pfadi St. Michael 2          21.11,7    10.55,3  (4558)  
21           2. Bucher Tabitha, Altstätten SG       86 KTV Altstätten               18.20,5     1.16,4  (3405)  
16          20. Büchler Sebastian, Widnau           89 STV Widnau                    9.19,1     1.58,6  (2805)  
01         ---  Buchli Carmen                       97 Lüchingen                     1.28,0     0.34,0  (9012)  
01         ---  Buchli Isabel                       99 Lüchingen                     2.51,9     1.57,9  (9013)  
44           4. Bühler Hansruedi                    59 Kirchberg SG                 32.08,8     0.05,1   (436)  
01         ---  Bundi Selina, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                  1.06,8     0.12,8  (9014)  
42           6. Burke John                          63 I-Irland                     27.55,0     0.41,1    (14)  
31         ---  Burke Micheile                      74 Oberwil BL                   11.10,8     0.54,4  (4578)  
32         ---  Bürki Roland, Altstätten            85 Biene 2                       8.43,6     0.11,1  (5008)  
24           7. Buschor Andreas, Altstätten SG      73 Donnstighüpfer               16.13,3     1.08,7  (4009)  
13          25. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten               11.14,7     1.34,8  (2205)  
12           3. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                     9.09,9     0.27,8  (1960)  
31         ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG        83 Pfadi trotz allem            21.15,2    10.58,8  (4560)  
01         ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                 3.09,3     2.15,3  (9118)  

Total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.