Overall Minigommer

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - Overall Minigommer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meyer Michael, Oberägeri            85 SC Einsiedeln                16.40,9  (1761)  KN/1.          21,580
    2. Vanbianchi Jacopo, Campo (Blenio)   85 SC Greina                    17.16,0  (1768)  KN/2.          20,849
    3. Fischer Gabriel, Herzogenbuchsee    85 LCB                          17.33,3  (1714)  KN/3.          20,506
    4. Lagler Erich, Alpthal               85 SC Alpthal                   17.36,2  (1759)  KN/4.          20,450
    5. Leutert Reto, Ottenbach             86 LLC Altstetten               17.43,2  (1707)  KN/5.          20,316
    6. Perrin Jonas, Wichtrach             86 RC Steffisburg               18.05,0  (1721)  KN/6.          19,907
    7. Stockova Klara                      88 CZ-Jilmenice                 18.21,6  (1779)  MAE/1.         19,607
    8. Birbaum Silvan, Baar                85 SC Oberwil-Zug               18.35,8  (1701)  KN/7.          19,358
    9. Buchs Yannick, Ulrichen             87 SC Obergoms                  18.40,7  (1732)  KN/8.          19,273
   10. Carlen Simon, Gluringen             87 SC Obergoms                  18.41,3  (1735)  KN/9.          19,263
   11. Müller Florian                      85 Geschinen                    18.43,2  (1774)  KN/10.         19,230
   12. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LCA                          19.24,8  (1755)  KN/11.         18,543
   13. Young Noah                          86 Genève                       19.27,5  (1776)  KN/12.         18,501
   14. Josi Mathias, Obergesteln           86 SC Obergoms                  19.28,8  (1758)  KN/13.         18,480
   15. Dörflinger Manuela, Torre           85 SC Simano                    19.32,4  (1756)  MAE/2.         18,423
   16. Maillard Sebastien, Orsières        88 SC Val-Ferret                19.52,4  (1760)  KN/14.         18,114
   17. Imsand Raphael                      88 Münster VS                   20.02,0  (1704)  KN/15.         17,970
   18. Beer Mauro, Olivone                 89 SC Olivone                   20.06,8  (1753)  KN/16.         17,898
   19. Kälin Kaspar, Leukerbad             88 SC Gemmi                     20.10,4  (1716)  KN/17.         17,845
   20. Ernst Ursina, Augst BL              87 SSC Riehen                   20.27,9  (1713)  MAE/3.         17,591
   21. Pralong Charles, Orsières           87 SC Val-Ferret                20.31,5  (1762)  KN/18.         17,539
   22. Schmutz Michael, Stechelberg        86 SC Stechelberg               20.39,8  (1766)  KN/19.         17,422
   23. Camathias Gian                      88 Trin Mulin                   20.53,0  (1780)  KN/20.         17,238
   24. Andres Claudia                      87 Leukerbad                    20.57,7  (1710)  MAE/4.         17,174
   25. Carlen Patricia, Gluringen          88 SC Obergoms                  20.58,1  (1734)  MAE/5.         17,168
   26. Imoberdorf Rahel, Münster VS        86 SC Obergoms                  21.08,6  (1757)  MAE/6.         17,026
   27. Lagger Roman, Münster VS            87 SC Obergoms                  21.26,6  (1741)  KN/21.         16,788
   28. Buchs Noémie, Ulrichen              89 Grenzwacht                   21.28,5  (1711)  MAE/7.         16,763
   29. Lagger Martin                       85 Münster VS                   22.06,2  (1706)  KN/22.         16,287
   30. Kahoun Jacob                        92 Visp                         22.41,6  (1777)  KN/23.         15,863
   31. Trojan Josef                        89 CZ-Jilemnice                 22.54,6  (1778)  KN/24.         15,713
   32. Volken Dominik, Fiesch              88 SC obergoms                  22.59,2  (1746)  KN/25.         15,661
   33. Niederhauser Franziska, Lausen      86 SC Riehen                    23.02,5  (1725)  MAE/8.         15,623
   34. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                     23.05,4  (1705)  KN/26.         15,591
   35. Meichtry Claudine, Leukerbad        87 SC Gemmi                     23.12,6  (1719)  MAE/9.         15,510
   36. Bruchez Romain, Fully               88 Val-Ferret                   23.21,6  (1754)  KN/27.         15,410
   37. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          85 SC Oberwil                   23.25,4  (1717)  MAE/10.        15,369
   38. Fankhauser Tobias                   87 Matzendorf                   23.30,5  (1724)  KN/28.         15,313
   39. Michlig Joel, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                  23.31,9  (1742)  KN/29.         15,298
   40. Walpen Thomas, Reckingen VS         90 SC Obergoms                  23.34,4  (1722)  KN/30.         15,271
   41. Imoberdorf Mathias                  88 Münster VS                   23.35,8  (1715)  KN/31.         15,256
   42. Schuler Lukas, Schwyz               91 SC Stoos                     23.47,4  (1709)  KN/32.         15,132
   43. Josi Simon, Reckingen VS            90 SC Obergoms                  23.58,7  (1739)  KN/33.         15,013
   44. Schnidrig Stefanie, Reckingen VS    90 SC Obergoms                  24.38,1  (1745)  MAE/11.        14,613
   45. Klopfenstein Linda, Oberwil i. S.   87 SC Oberwil i.S.              24.40,7  (1772)  MAE/12.        14,587
   46. Alari Adriano                       90 Cresciano                    25.14,9  (1752)  KN/34.         14,258
   47. Carlen Chantal, Reckingen VS        91 SC Obergoms                  25.16,9  (1733)  MAE/13.        14,239
   48. Carlen Sebastian, Gluringen         90 SC Gluringen                 25.41,3  (1769)  KN/35.         14,014
   49. Lagger Daniel, Obergesteln          89 SC Obergoms                  26.03,3  (1718)  KN/36.         13,816
   50. Gschwendtner Simon, Blitzingen      90 SC Obergoms                  27.21,5  (1737)  KN/37.         13,158
   51. Julen Gabriel                       89 Zermatt                      27.22,2  (1781)  KN/38.         13,153
   52. Christen Dennis                     88 Saas Fee                     27.46,4  (1702)  KN/39.         12,962
   53. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                    27.57,9  (1767)  MAE/14.        12,873
   54. Velti Diego, Mairengo               90 SC Rodi Fiesso               28.21,2  (1728)  KN/40.         12,696
   55. Zumoberhaus Elias, Reckingen VS     90 SC Obergoms                  28.23,0  (1750)  KN/41.         12,683
   56. Werlen Florian, Münster VS          90 SC Obergoms                  28.33,9  (1748)  KN/42.         12,602
   57. Pianezze Marisya                    89 Täsch                        28.43,7  (1708)  MAE/15.        12,531
   58. Paris Johann, Reckingen VS          90 SC Obergoms                  28.46,5  (1720)  KN/43.         12,510
   59. Zumoberhaus Julia, Reckingen VS     91 SC Obergoms                  28.53,9  (1751)  MAE/16.        12,457
   60. Jost Patricia, Reckingen VS         93 SC Obergoms                  29.57,7  (1740)  MAE/17.        12,015
   61. Imoberdorf Jonas                    91 Münster VS                   30.00,4  (1703)  KN/44.         11,997
   62. Imahorn Matthias                    93 Brig                         30.17,5  (1770)  KN/45.         11,884
   63. Zemanek René, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                  30.35,6  (1749)  KN/46.         11,767
   64. Jost Patrick, Obergesteln           92 JO Knaben                    32.51,5  (1771)  KN/47.         10,956
   65. Biderbobst Katrin, Reckingen VS     93 SC Obergoms                  33.17,8  (1729)  MAE/18.        10,811
   66. Fankhauser Simon                    93 Matzendorf                   39.15,6  (1723)  KN/48.          9,169
   67. Julen Simon                         91 Zermatt                      41.27,5  (1782)  KN/49.          8,683
   68. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS               46.44,9  (1775)  KN/50.          7,700
   69. Rodriguez Arboleda Joel, Gerra (Ver 91 SC Verzasca                1:13.13,7  (1765)  KN/51.          4,916

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.