Overall Frauen

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heeb Barbara, Flawil                69 SC Appenzell               1:03.05,7    (10)  FE/1.          19,969
    2. Porrini Cornelia, Wald ZH           76 SC am Bachtel              1:03.25,6   (175)  FE/2.          19,865
    3. Bösch Susanne                       73 Kastanienbaum              1:04.20,7    (22)  FE/3.          19,581
    4. Mischol Seraina                     81 Davos Platz                1:04.39,8   (160)  FE/4.          19,485
    5. Dal Sasso Guidina                   ?? I                          1:06.17,3    (21)  FE/5.          19,007
    6. Hüberli Muriele, Scuol              81 Bündner Ski-Verband        1:06.22,0   (151)  FE/6.          18,985
    7. Stoller-Daenzer Brigitte, Kandergru 69 Swisscom Atomic Team       1:07.00,5    (82)  FE/7.          18,803
    8. Bösch Saskia                        80 Davos Platz                1:07.38,7   (170)  FE/8.          18,626
    9. Schmid Sarah, Zug                   81 ZSSV                       1:07.40,9   (179)  FE/9.          18,616
   10. Beer Elisabeth, Schwanden-Brienz    63 Hofstetten                 1:08.49,2   (142)  FE/10.         18,308
   11. Grichting Ruffine, Leukerbad        82 SC Obergoms-Grimsel        1:10.05,6   (148)  FE/11.         17,976
   12. Kalbermatter Vreny                  57 Glis                       1:10.58,3   (127)  FE/12.         17,753
   13. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                     1:11.17,7   (362)  FA/1.          17,673
   14. Kappenberger Ursina, Cavigliano     81 Molinera                   1:11.45,1   (191)  FE/13.         17,560
   15. Schmid Karin                        58 Fulenbach                  1:12.25,6    (81)  FE/14.         17,396
   16. Aufdereggen Daniela                 71 Näfels                     1:12.28,0    (80)  FE/15.         17,387
   17. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                   1:13.07,5   (403)  FA/2.          17,230
   18. Schmiedehaus Conny                  65 Wetzikon ZH                1:13.14,3   (352)  FA/3.          17,204
   19. Heim Fränzi, Gränichen              55 SC Schneehase              1:13.15,1   (331)  FA/4.          17,200
   20. Zeiter Sarah, Fiesch                82 SC Obergoms-Grimsel        1:13.22,2   (167)  FE/16.         17,173
   21. Fatzer Melanie                      78 Leukerbad                  1:13.22,4   (115)  FE/17.         17,172
   22. Allenbach Kathrin                   71 Ried (Frutigen)            1:13.35,9   (203)  FA/5.          17,119
   23. Schranz Barbara                     67 Frutigen                   1:13.36,0   (281)  FA/6.          17,119
   24. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg       53 SC Kandersteg              1:14.05,4   (321)  FA/7.          17,006
   25. Schmid Isabel, Zug                  79 SC Horw                    1:14.44,7   (624)  FB/1.          16,857
   26. Girardin-Goepel Heike, Baar         61 Tri Team                   1:15.10,8   (395)  FA/8.          16,759
   27. Etter Petra, Därligen               78 SC Kandersteg              1:15.14,3   (112)  FE/18.         16,746
   28. Schläppi Franziska, Münsingen       73 SC St. Stephan             1:16.33,2   (786)  FB/2.          16,459
   29. Bader Iris, Regensberg              77 LLC Altstetten             1:16.56,4   (210)  FA/9.          16,376
   30. Moser Monika                        65 Andelfingen                1:17.08,1   (176)  FE/19.         16,334
   31. Young-Price Ginny                   52 Genève                     1:17.24,3  (1575)  FD/1.          16,278
   32. Tschumi Esther, Kandersteg          73 NSK Thun                   1:17.37,4   (293)  FA/10.         16,232
   33. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                   1:17.49,3  (1374)  FD/2.          16,190
   34. Polloni Irma                        55 Richterswil                1:18.34,6  (1600)  FD/3.          16,035
   35. Zimmermann Kathrin, Waldegg BE      62 SC Beatenberg              1:18.49,6   (308)  FA/11.         15,984
   36. Andres Monika, Leukerbad            58 SC Gemmi                   1:20.02,4   (206)  FA/12.         15,742
   37. Vogler Franziska                    56 Grosshöchstetten           1:20.08,7   (297)  FA/13.         15,721
   38. Grüniger Andrea, Zürich             70 Zürich                     1:20.21,7  (1428)  FD/4.          15,679
   39. Hischier Heidy                      61 Oberwald                   1:20.28,0   (562)  FB/3.          15,658
   40. Anderegg Heidi, Gsteigwiler         80 SC Gsteigwiler             1:20.28,4   (313)  FA/14.         15,657
   41. Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln             69 SC Einsiedeln              1:20.48,4   (254)  FA/15.         15,592
   42. Lessing Judith                      73 Wattenwil                  1:20.55,6   (399)  FA/16.         15,569
   43. Pozzi Anna, I-Bergamo               69 SVS Team PDP Milano        1:21.03,3   (770)  FB/4.          15,545
   44. Knutti Priska, Weissenburg          75 SC Oberwil                 1:21.05,6   (340)  FA/17.         15,537
   45. Brunner Manuela, Matten             79 SC Habkern                 1:21.11,8   (516)  FB/5.          15,517
   46. Stahel Nicole                       76 Altdorf UR                 1:21.15,3  (1469)  FD/5.          15,506
   47. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald              1:21.27,9   (753)  FB/6.          15,466
   48. Baumberger Regula, Zürich           59 Züriberg-Runners           1:21.36,9   (211)  FA/18.         15,438
   49. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                     1:21.43,9   (561)  FB/7.          15,416
   50. Bürgi Muriel                        59 Dielsdorf                  1:23.48,5   (520)  FB/8.          15,034
   51. Frei Käthi, Spiez                   55 SC Spiez                   1:23.55,4  (1423)  FD/6.          15,013
   52. Michel Karin                        71 Bellwald                   1:24.15,6   (998)  FC/1.          14,953
   53. Eggimann Manuela, Kandersteg        82 SC Kandersteg              1:24.46,6   (392)  FA/19.         14,862
   54. Grünenwald Kathrin                  59 Wimmis                     1:24.46,8   (699)  FB/9.          14,861
   55. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                   1:24.56,0   (602)  FB/10.         14,835
   56. Nabholz-Wickli Anni, Zürich         46 LC Altstetten ZH           1:24.56,7   (721)  FB/11.         14,833
   57. Wolf Silvia, Giswil                 58 SC Giswil-Mörlialp         1:25.02,1   (738)  FB/12.         14,817
   58. Hirch Miryam                        78 D-Darmstadt                1:25.23,0   (757)  FB/13.         14,756
   59. Lempen Hedy                         51 Kandersteg                 1:25.29,2   (716)  FB/14.         14,739
   60. Krummenacher Eva-Maria              80 Luzern                     1:25.32,7   (983)  FC/2.          14,729
   61. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Arlesheim                  1:25.38,3   (549)  FB/15.         14,713
   62. Rihs Silvia, Bern                   67 Cyclists Club Bern         1:27.11,6   (610)  FB/16.         14,450
   63. Gysin Katrin                        75 Gelterkinden               1:27.42,3   (553)  FB/17.         14,366
   64. Sommer Monika                       63 Thun                       1:28.05,2  (1383)  FD/7.          14,304
   65. Depauw Heidi                        74 Leukerbad                  1:28.19,5  (1514)  FD/8.          14,265
   66. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                  1:28.19,7  (1059)  FC/3.          14,264
   67. Sprenger Carmen                     67 Niederhasli                1:28.28,7   (637)  FB/18.         14,240
   68. Zurbrügg Erika, Adelboden           47 SC Adelboden               1:28.52,1   (364)  FA/20.         14,178
   69. Schmid Trudi, Trogen                41 SC Trogen                  1:29.16,4   (627)  FB/19.         14,113
   70. Zen Ruffinen Imahorn Franziska      59 Visp                       1:29.52,4   (661)  FB/20.         14,019
   71. Ribas Sara                          70 Montana-Vermala            1:30.36,9  (1145)  FC/4.          13,904
   72. Fischer Margrit                     47 Steinhausen                1:30.42,4  (1077)  FC/5.          13,890
   73. Fischer Ursula, Menziken            47 SC Schneehas               1:31.27,5   (946)  FC/6.          13,776
   74. Mounir-Rotzer Sandra, Oberhofen Thu 69 SC Jeizinen                1:31.29,6  (1160)  FC/7.          13,771
   75. Boeni Annet, Spiez                  57 Swisscom                   1:32.01,3  (1154)  FC/8.          13,692
   76. Dauwalder Monika                    72 Habkern                    1:32.01,8  (1513)  FD/9.          13,691
   77. Wiegenbroeker Beatrice              62 Innertkirchen              1:32.45,6   (656)  FB/21.         13,583
   78. Däppen Regula, Thun                 68 CC Bern                    1:32.46,4  (1136)  FC/9.          13,581
   79. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino          1:33.44,5  (1468)  FD/10.         13,441
   80. Rogger Judith, Oberkirch LU         71 LLF Flüss Nottwil          1:33.46,2  (1602)  FD/11.         13,437
   81. Lüthy Moena                         74 Bettingen                  1:34.14,0  (1441)  FD/12.         13,371
   82. Bühlmann-Steck Marianne             52 Thun                       1:34.19,8  (1311)  FD/13.         13,357
   83. Diezig Regina, Ried-Brig            62 Münster                    1:34.31,6   (686)  FB/22.         13,329
   84. Heuberger Erika, Bauma              43 Laufsportgr.               1:34.37,8   (560)  FB/23.         13,315
   85. Bättig Elisabeth                    51 Kerns                      1:34.42,0   (908)  FC/10.         13,305
   86. Wyss-Coatti Ursula, Meiringen       62 SC Gündlischwand           1:34.43,3  (1488)  FD/14.         13,302
   87. Gfeller Christine                   66 Bern                       1:35.18,3  (1080)  FC/11.         13,220
   88. Schönbächler Monika                 67 Einsiedeln                 1:36.01,3   (730)  FB/24.         13,122
   89. Imhof Erika                         52 Regensdorf                 1:36.02,9   (969)  FC/12.         13,118
   90. Siehr Ineke                         69 Binningen                  1:36.31,5  (1041)  FC/13.         13,053
   91. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                     1:37.01,8  (1438)  FD/15.         12,985
   92. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:37.21,8  (1475)  FD/16.         12,941
   93. Grüneisen Christine                 56 Zimmerwald                 1:39.17,4   (956)  FC/14.         12,690
   94. Gysel Dorothea                      56 Hedingen                   1:39.24,2   (958)  FC/15.         12,675
   95. Barabino Silvia, I-Milano           63 SCI C.A.I. Milano          1:39.57,8  (1071)  FC/16.         12,604
   96. Hirch Ursula                        52 D-Darmstadt                1:40.39,9  (1138)  FC/17.         12,516
   97. Schär-Buess Elisabeth, Wenslingen   47 FTG Wendlingen             1:40.43,4  (1026)  FC/18.         12,509
   98. Imhasly Alexandra                   77 Lax                        1:40.46,0  (1521)  FD/17.         12,504
   99. Crugrola Silvia, I-Varese           64 SCi Nordico Varese         1:41.32,1   (390)  FA/21.         12,409
  100. Roffler Trudi, Fanas                33 LLC Davos                  1:41.36,0  (1163)  FC/19.         12,401
  101. Zurbuchen Barbara, Kandersteg       83 SC Kandersteg              1:43.58,2  (1490)  FD/18.         12,118
  102. Dütsch Christa                      63 Niederhasli                1:45.10,2   (941)  FC/20.         11,980
  103. Imahorn Manuela                     64 Glis                       1:46.34,6  (1089)  FC/21.         11,822
  104. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                    1:48.04,8  (1548)  FD/19.         11,658
  105. Eyer Dixy                           57 Naters                     1:48.13,5  (1547)  FD/20.         11,642
  106. Allenbach Elisabeth, Schwanden-Brie 63 SAC Wildstrubel            1:49.04,0  (1401)  FD/21.         11,552
  107. Gianettoni Dafne, Sonogno           78 SC Verzasca                1:51.15,7  (1427)  FD/22.         11,324
  108. Vallet Tiziana, I-Aosta             63 Sci Club Corradogex        1:51.17,1  (1585)  FD/23.         11,322
  109. Kalberer Marlies, Minusio           48 SC San Bernardino          1:51.49,7  (1436)  FD/24.         11,267
  110. Delcomminette Séverine, B-Arlon     81 Hermathenae SPA (Belgien)  1:51.52,8   (937)  FC/22.         11,262
  111. Werlen Rebekka                      72 Geschinen                  1:52.50,6  (1485)  FD/25.         11,165
  112. Chastonay Irma, Biel VS             71 SC Grafschaft              1:52.52,2  (1413)  FD/26.         11,163
  113. Christ Mariadele, Mairengo          56 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:53.27,4  (1414)  FD/27.         11,105
  114. Wäckerlin Vreni                     53 Suhr                       1:53.37,7  (1061)  FC/23.         11,088
  115. Fischer Margret                     49 Rümlang                    1:53.53,7  (1550)  FD/28.         11,062
  116. Gerber Irene                        80 Oberwil im Simmental       1:55.05,0  (1517)  FD/29.         10,948
  117. Gerber Daniela                      78 Burgdorf                   1:55.06,1  (1516)  FD/30.         10,946
  118. Walpen Josy, Reckingen VS           43 SC Obergoms                1:58.29,7  (1480)  FD/31.         10,633
  119. Weinstein Erika, Davos Platz        34 Davoser Langlaufclub       2:05.18,9  (1539)  FD/32.         10,054
  120. Moia Emilia, I-Invorio              61 Sci Club Gozzano           2:07.51,1  (1447)  FD/33.          9,855
  121. Vetterli Katharina                  60 Hüttwilen                  2:08.26,5  (1476)  FD/34.          9,809
  122. Tschirren Margrith                  47 Langnau i. E.              2:12.30,6  (1536)  FD/35.          9,508
  123. Charles Sonia, I-Aosta              65 Sci Club Drink             2:13.11,3  (1583)  FD/36.          9,460
  124. Gsponer Stefanie                    83 Brig                       2:44.00,1  (1330)  FD/37.          7,682
  125. Chastonay Hildy, Biel VS            42 Selkingen                  2:53.59,8  (1316)  FD/38.          7,241
  126. Schorn Verena                       58 Zürich                     2:58.02,2  (1380)  FD/39.          7,077
  127. Müller Fabiana                      33 Susten                     2:59.07,3  (1449)  FD/40.          7,034
  128. De Koning Annette                   53 Bellwald                   3:05.58,0  (1319)  FD/41.          6,775

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.