Overall Männer

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bundi Gion-Andrea, Davos Platz      76 SSV                          54.40,6     (1)  ME/1.          23,044
    2. Diezig Thomas, Blitzingen           81 SC Obergoms-Grimsel          54.51,4    (39)  ME/2.          22,968
    3. Baumann Emil, Bennau                70 SC Einsiedeln                54.51,8    (40)  ME/3.          22,966
    4. Barbüda Reto, Chur                  77 Swisscom Atomic Team         54.51,9    (12)  ME/4.          22,965
    5. Willy Jon Andri                     73 Davos Dorf                   54.52,7   (172)  ME/5.          22,959
    6. Elmer Rico, Elm                     69 Gardes Frontier              54.53,4    (15)  ME/6.          22,955
    7. Mürner Thomas, Scharnachtal         76 Swisscom Atomic Team         54.54,4    (13)  ME/7.          22,948
    8. Lienert Arne, Euthal                72 SC Einsiedeln                54.55,9     (7)  ME/8.          22,937
    9. Huser Eugen                         79 Dallenwil                    54.56,1   (187)  ME/9.          22,936
   10. Kunz Urs, Wald ZH                   74 Rossigniol Team              54.56,2    (55)  ME/10.         22,935
   11. Stolz Christian, Niederscherli      ?? SC STB                       54.57,4     (8)  ME/11.         22,927
   12. Zurbrügg Rolf, Kandersteg           71 Swisscom Atomic Team         54.58,0     (6)  ME/12.         22,922
   13. Richli Erich                        66 Beromünster                  55.00,1    (43)  ME/13.         22,908
   14. Wenger Sven, Ernen                  77 SSV                          55.16,9   (166)  ME/14.         22,792
   15. Gisler Stefan, Erstfeld             64 SC Schattdorf                56.26,6    (11)  ME/15.         22,323
   16. Wenger Claudio, Ernen               80 SC Obergoms                  57.13,9   (165)  ME/16.         22,015
   17. Walpen Dominik, Les Verrières       74 SC Gardes - Frontiere        57.29,1    (42)  ME/17.         21,918
   18. Graf Urs, Aeschi b. Spiez           75 SC Aeschi                    57.31,9   (182)  ME/18.         21,900
   19. Hallenbarter Simon, Obergesteln     79 SC Obergoms                  57.56,4    (48)  ME/19.         21,746
   20. Rubin Philipp, Ried-Brig            82 SC Obergoms                  58.52,5    (38)  ME/20.         21,401
   21. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i. S.        60 SC Oberwil i.S.              59.17,4   (124)  ME/21.         21,251
   22. Marty Rolf, Bennau                  75 Roleto                       59.19,5   (174)  ME/22.         21,238
   23. Dräyer Jonas                        82 Lenk im Simmental            59.19,9   (189)  ME/23.         21,236
   24. Barbüda Giacomün, Ardez             49 Lischana Scuol               59.20,8    (54)  ME/24.         21,231
   25. Fankhauser Hans-Martin, Finsterwald 67 SC Entlebuch                 59.21,4   (114)  ME/25.         21,227
   26. Burch Renato, Wilen (Sarnen)        61 SC Schwendi                  59.22,4    (51)  ME/26.         21,221
   27. Good Reto, Mels                     67 Rossigniol Team              59.23,2    (14)  ME/27.         21,216
   28. Wallimann Einar                     82 Alpnach Dorf                 59.23,6   (193)  ME/28.         21,214
   29. Inniger Fritz, Adelboden            56 SC Adelboden                 59.23,9   (153)  ME/29.         21,212
   30. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                  59.26,1   (110)  ME/30.         21,199
   31. Keller Erich, Eschenbach SG         58 SC am Bachtel                59.29,0   (154)  ME/31.         21,182
   32. Bricker Bruno, Oberwald             73 SC Obergoms-Grimsel          59.44,5    (46)  ME/32.         21,090
   33. May Roland, Beckenried              61 SC Beckenried                59.57,7   (156)  ME/33.         21,013
   34. Roth Peter, Reckingen               59 SC Blinnenhorn             1:00.05,6    (53)  ME/34.         20,967
   35. Wallimann Lars                      79 Alpnach Dorf               1:00.14,7   (192)  ME/35.         20,914
   36. Diethelm Hans, Galgenen             67 SC Galgenen                1:00.18,8     (9)  ME/36.         20,890
   37. Beeler Karl, Rothenthurm            59 SC Rothenturm              1:00.22,4   (141)  ME/37.         20,870
   38. Gafner Niklaus, Erlenbach i. S.     66 SC Oberwil                 1:00.41,9   (119)  ME/38.         20,758
   39. Seiler Marcel, Ringgenberg          69 SC Ringgenberg             1:00.51,9   (169)  ME/39.         20,701
   40. Kreuzer Ignaz, Oberwald             82 SC Obergoms                1:00.52,6   (155)  ME/40.         20,697
   41. Abgottspon Meinrad, Baltschieder    68 SC Stalden                 1:00.53,6   (101)  ME/41.         20,691
   42. Schmid Jakob                        ?? Wimmis                     1:00.54,3   (278)  MA/1.          20,687
   43. Jeggli Friedrich, Wangen SZ         51 LLG Lachen                 1:00.55,3   (398)  MA/2.          20,682
   44. Nussbaumer Harry                    61 Uster                      1:00.55,9   (132)  ME/42.         20,678
   45. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona            69 Asco Lugano                1:00.56,0   (163)  ME/43.         20,678
   46. Müller Sebastian, Geschinen         84 SC Obergoms                1:00.56,9   (158)  ME/44.         20,673
   47. Gafner Andy, Oberwil i. S.          71 SC Oberwil                 1:00.57,7   (146)  ME/45.         20,668
   48. Heim Ueli, Oberwil i. S.            69 SC Oberwil i.S.            1:00.58,7   (123)  ME/46.         20,663
   49. Schärz Remo                         55 Unterseen                  1:00.59,0   (135)  ME/47.         20,661
   50. Gwerder Cornel, Rothenthurm         73 SC Einsiedeln              1:00.59,7   (122)  ME/48.         20,657
   51. Camathias Gion Peter, Sagogn        64 Selva Läufer               1:01.03,1   (107)  ME/49.         20,638
   52. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen          61 SC Obergoms                1:01.04,3   (116)  ME/50.         20,631
   53. Hänni Reto, Ebnat-Kappel            62 SC Speer                   1:01.06,7   (379)  MA/3.          20,617
   54. Schranz David, Achseten             68 SC Metsch                  1:01.21,6   (136)  ME/51.         20,534
   55. Schifferle Mike                     73 Hochdorf                   1:01.46,7   (414)  MA/4.          20,395
   56. Bader Willi, Regensberg             ?? LLC Altstätten             1:01.55,7   (140)  ME/52.         20,346
   57. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                   1:01.58,7   (147)  ME/53.         20,329
   58. Vogt Urs, Geschinen                 83 SC Obergoms                1:02.04,8   (164)  ME/54.         20,296
   59. Kurmann Andreas                     56 Willisau                   1:02.06,8   (178)  ME/55.         20,285
   60. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        75 SC Unterschächen           1:02.07,2    (57)  ME/56.         20,283
   61. König Markus, Liestal               66 SSC Riehen                 1:02.08,5   (406)  MA/5.          20,276
   62. Grieder Urs, Wangen b. Olten        59 SC Olten                   1:02.11,2   (239)  MA/6.          20,261
   63. Grab Walter, Bennau                 57 Roleto                     1:02.14,7   (120)  ME/57.         20,242
   64. Christen Fredi                      53 Altdorf                    1:02.15,8   (109)  ME/58.         20,236
   65. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                    1:02.17,9   (213)  MA/7.          20,225
   66. Lovey Patrice, Champex              74 SC Bas-Valais              1:02.21,2    (44)  ME/59.         20,207
   67. Niquille Jacques                    65 Ottikon                    1:02.21,4   (405)  MA/8.          20,206
   68. Grossen Hans                        44 Frutigen                   1:02.22,4   (149)  ME/60.         20,200
   69. Durrer Peter, Seedorf               65 NSC Gantrisch              1:02.23,7   (231)  MA/9.          20,193
   70. Gundi Urban, Reussbühl              61 SC Horw                    1:02.36,4   (183)  ME/61.         20,125
   71. Hager André, Littau                 69 SC Schwarzenberg           1:02.37,6   (330)  MA/10.         20,119
   72. Furrer Beno                         56 Stalden                    1:02.44,2   (117)  ME/62.         20,083
   73. Bösch Fritz, Ebnat-Kappel           54 SC Speer                   1:02.48,1   (171)  ME/63.         20,063
   74. Beer Martin, Schwanden-Brienz       59 SC Hofstetten              1:02.56,5   (316)  MA/11.         20,018
   75. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Zweilütschinen             1:02.57,8   (194)  ME/64.         20,011
   76. Guidotti Roberto, Sementina         81 GS Molinera                1:03.11,1    (50)  ME/65.         19,941
   77. Kaufmann Ivo                        67 Allenwinden                1:03.24,1   (128)  ME/66.         19,873
   78. Rey Michael                         83 Montana-Vermala            1:03.25,3   (180)  ME/67.         19,867
   79. Wittensöldner Christian, Pfäffikon  75 LLC Altstetten             1:03.28,3    (41)  ME/68.         19,851
   80. Schnydrig Tony                      60 Lalden                     1:03.30,0   (280)  MA/12.         19,842
   81. Kappenberger Andrin, Cavigliano     83 GS Molinera                1:03.30,5   (710)  MB/1.          19,839
   82. Imwinkelried Helmut, Naters         59 SC Obergoms                1:03.32,2    (45)  ME/69.         19,831
   83. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                     1:03.38,4   (108)  ME/70.         19,798
   84. Degelo Mathe, Giswil                83 Schwendi-langis            1:04.02,7   (319)  MA/13.         19,673
   85. Grossniklaus Ueli, Wetzikon ZH      66 SC Beatenberg              1:04.10,2    (56)  ME/71.         19,635
   86. Arnold Werner, Haldi b.Schattdorf   63 SSC Schattdorf             1:04.13,4   (315)  MA/14.         19,619
   87. Belz David                          79 Bolligen                   1:04.24,5  (1403)  MD/1.          19,562
   88. Wyttenbach Reto                     75 Buchrain                   1:04.31,5   (304)  MA/15.         19,527
   89. Schwere Alois                       61 Zeiningen                  1:04.47,4   (354)  MA/16.         19,447
   90. Müller Konrad                       57 Reichenbach i. K.          1:04.51,0   (347)  MA/17.         19,429
   91. Graber Paul, Goldiwil               44 NSK Thun                   1:04.51,5   (188)  ME/72.         19,426
   92. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 SC Beatenberg              1:04.52,8   (138)  ME/73.         19,420
   93. Bonvin Jérôme, Corin-de-la-Crête    67 SC Vercorin                1:04.53,2   (144)  ME/74.         19,418
   94. Bänninger Thomas, Seuzach           68 FC Münchwilen              1:04.53,7   (103)  ME/75.         19,415
   95. Moser Severin                       62 Andelfingen                1:04.53,8   (177)  ME/76.         19,415
   96. Gafner Matthias, Erlenbach i. S.    68 SC Oberwil                 1:04.54,6   (118)  ME/77.         19,411
   97. Schlatter Ulrich, Reutigen          52 NSK Thun                   1:04.55,1   (161)  ME/78.         19,409
   98. Abächerli Walter, Hinwil            52 SC am Bachtel              1:04.55,8   (201)  MA/18.         19,405
   99. Bütikofer Daniel, Pratteln          75 SSC Riehen                 1:04.55,9   (106)  ME/79.         19,405
  100. Vogt Andre, Wohlen                  49 SC Homberg                 1:05.00,9   (359)  MA/19.         19,380
  101. Thalmann Stephan, Ramersberg        53 SC Schwendi Laugis         1:05.02,9   (385)  MA/20.         19,370
  102. Rösti Stephan, Boltigen             83 SC Zweisimmen              1:05.05,6   (274)  MA/21.         19,356
  103. Vinzens Maurus, Sagogn              60 Selva Läufer               1:05.12,9   (294)  MA/22.         19,320
  104. Spaar Markus, Nunningen             64 TV Meltingen               1:05.20,3   (410)  MA/23.         19,284
  105. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CCB Bern                   1:05.24,6   (121)  ME/80.         19,263
  106. Büschlen Ulrich, Därstetten         60 Sc Oberwil i.S.            1:05.24,9   (221)  MA/24.         19,261
  107. Collenberg Jakob                    35 Chur                       1:05.30,7   (407)  MA/25.         19,233
  108. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                  1:05.53,0   (113)  ME/81.         19,124
  109. Luchsinger Reto                     ?? Rothenthurm                1:05.57,0   (131)  ME/82.         19,105
  110. Zehnder Urs, Schwyz                 62 SC Schwyz                  1:05.57,9   (305)  MA/26.         19,101
  111. Rémy David, Bellach                 78 BC Ambass Drops            1:06.05,6   (272)  MA/27.         19,063
  112. Wyss Stefan, Münsingen              66 NSC Oberhasli              1:06.21,6  (1171)  MC/1.          18,987
  113. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                  1:06.23,6   (636)  MB/2.          18,977
  114. Keller Toni, Lichtensteig           83 SC Speer                   1:06.28,2  (1522)  MD/2.          18,955
  115. Zeiter Stefan, Fieschertal          64 ETV Schindelegi            1:06.32,3   (409)  MA/28.         18,936
  116. Christen Stefan                     66 Andermatt                  1:06.33,7   (318)  MA/29.         18,929
  117. Birrer Gerold                       ?? Zell LU                    1:06.35,0   (143)  ME/83.         18,923
  118. Ochsner Stefan, Vordemwald          80 SC Rothrist                1:06.35,7   (133)  ME/84.         18,920
  119. Wyss Kurt, Gündlischwand            62 SC Gündlischwand           1:06.36,2  (1487)  MD/3.          18,917
  120. Hofmann Heini, Paspels              52 SC Winterthur              1:06.36,5   (248)  MA/30.         18,916
  121. Gyger Fritz, Schwarzenegg           65 SC Bärgelmutzen            1:06.39,6  (1430)  MD/4.          18,901
  122. Kippel Adolf                        64 Leuk Stadt                 1:06.41,6   (339)  MA/31.         18,892
  123. Carlen Roland, Naters               70 TV Naters                  1:06.51,1   (223)  MA/32.         18,847
  124. Courtet Nicolas                     70 F-Belfort                  1:06.52,5  (1512)  MD/5.          18,841
  125. Trummer Anton, Frutigen             50 SK Frutigen                1:06.53,2   (357)  MA/33.         18,837
  126. Pfister Daniel, Steinhausen         60 Tri Zug                    1:06.55,3   (134)  ME/85.         18,827
  127. Jakobine Vincenzo                   74 I-Crevoladossola           1:07.02,8   (368)  MA/34.         18,792
  128. Carlen Daniel                       ?? Gluringen                  1:07.06,0   (317)  MA/35.         18,777
  129. Andenmatten Mario, Stalden          59 SC Bergfr.                 1:07.07,3   (204)  MA/36.         18,771
  130. Tschümperlin Gerold, Steinen        51 SC Schwyz                  1:07.10,9   (358)  MA/37.         18,755
  131. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 Team Fondo                 1:07.12,6   (224)  MA/38.         18,747
  132. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                1:07.26,1   (386)  MA/39.         18,684
  133. Marty Thomas                        68 Einsiedeln                 1:07.30,1  (1356)  MD/6.          18,666
  134. Schmidt Daniel, Zufikon             82 Inline Club Lenzburg       1:07.32,3   (279)  MA/40.         18,656
  135. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf               1:07.38,9   (350)  MA/41.         18,625
  136. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                       1:07.42,1   (253)  MA/42.         18,611
  137. Mounir Olivier, Oberhofen Thun'see  67 SC Jeizinen                1:07.43,9   (266)  MA/43.         18,602
  138. Hofer Ueli                          46 Hildisrieden               1:07.44,6   (397)  MA/44.         18,599
  139. Lüthi Peter, Steinhausen            64 Kanu Club                  1:07.47,9   (190)  ME/86.         18,584
  140. Junker Fritz                        48 Studen                     1:07.49,8   (126)  ME/87.         18,575
  141. Denier Richard, Rottenschwil        54 SR TV Samstagern           1:07.51,0   (227)  MA/45.         18,570
  142. Furrer Mario, Steg                  56 SC Stalden                 1:07.55,4    (52)  ME/88.         18,550
  143. Büdenbender Marc, Wädenswil         72 SC Rückershausen           1:07.58,3   (780)  MB/3.          18,537
  144. Hildbrand Markus                    65 Luzern                     1:07.59,9   (246)  MA/46.         18,529
  145. Bütikofer Franz, Pratteln           48 SSC Riehen                 1:08.00,6   (222)  MA/47.         18,526
  146. Graber Hansjürg, Thun               61 SC Sigriswil               1:08.01,7   (238)  MA/48.         18,521
  147. Iten Rolf                           59 Oberägeri                  1:08.02,4   (381)  MA/49.         18,518
  148. Zenhäusern Marcel, Turtmann         60 SC Gemmi                   1:08.03,8   (306)  MA/50.         18,512
  149. Kunz Oswald, Oberwil i. S.          56 SC Oberwil                 1:08.04,7   (258)  MA/51.         18,508
  150. Carisch Eugen                       68 Langnau am Albis           1:08.05,1   (411)  MA/52.         18,506
  151. Wehrli Roland, Winterthur           67 NT Tösstal                 1:08.06,1   (387)  MA/53.         18,501
  152. Grünig Hermann                      48 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:08.07,9   (329)  MA/54.         18,493
  153. Durot Daniel, Flüelen               65 TRI Uri                    1:08.08,5   (376)  MA/55.         18,490
  154. Walpen Christian, Reckingen VS      74 Reckingen                  1:08.11,1   (302)  MA/56.         18,479
  155. Hänggeli Christoph                  62 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:08.12,2   (243)  MA/57.         18,474
  156. Zumstein Hugo                       72 Giswil                     1:08.13,9   (310)  MA/58.         18,466
  157. Kalbermatter Rolf                   56 Glis                       1:08.15,5   (252)  MA/59.         18,459
  158. Brunner Walter, Matten              50 SC Habkern                 1:08.16,6   (219)  MA/60.         18,454
  159. Enz Markus, Steinhausen             63 SC Kriens                  1:08.18,9   (377)  MA/61.         18,443
  160. Olzer Roberto, I-Vanzone con San Ca 71 Sci Club Valle Anzasca     1:08.21,3   (168)  ME/89.         18,433
  161. Heim Werner, Gränichen              44 SC Schneehase              1:08.22,5   (332)  MA/62.         18,427
  162. Reinecke Jörg, Vitznau              54 SC Rigi                    1:08.23,3   (271)  MA/63.         18,424
  163. Betschart Guido, Sattel             51 SC Hochstuckli             1:08.23,8   (214)  MA/64.         18,421
  164. Hildbrand Benno, Gampel             64 SC Jeizinen                1:08.25,0   (125)  ME/90.         18,416
  165. Minetti Paolo, I-Trasquera          57 It. G.S.                   1:08.26,1   (157)  ME/91.         18,411
  166. Huber Herbert, Stetten AG           53 Stetten                    1:08.26,4   (250)  MA/65.         18,410
  167. Steiner Martin, Reinach             68 SC Schneehaas              1:08.30,3   (287)  MA/66.         18,392
  168. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand               1:08.30,5   (289)  MA/67.         18,391
  169. Anneler Peter                       49 Steffisburg                1:08.31,9   (412)  MA/68.         18,385
  170. Ghisla Simone, Ponto Valentino      83 Sc Crap                    1:08.33,6   (697)  MB/4.          18,378
  171. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 TFCM                       1:08.36,9   (717)  MB/5.          18,363
  172. Schwarzenberger Urs                 64 Emmen                      1:08.37,0   (731)  MB/6.          18,362
  173. Michlig Aldo, Heimberg              54 SC Obergoms                1:08.44,5   (383)  MA/69.         18,329
  174. von Burg Heinz, Selzach             57 SC Lommiswil               1:08.45,7   (404)  MA/70.         18,324
  175. Linder Peter, Horboden              48 SC Horben                  1:08.45,9   (591)  MB/7.          18,323
  176. Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                   1:08.47,4   (249)  MA/71.         18,316
  177. Lombris Simon, Sagogn               82 Curriders Selva Sagegn     1:08.49,6  (1440)  MD/7.          18,306
  178. Andenmatten Richard                 63 Eisten                     1:08.52,9   (205)  MA/72.         18,292
  179. Joss Reto                           71 Gümligen                   1:08.53,8   (337)  MA/73.         18,288
  180. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                       1:08.57,5   (292)  MA/74.         18,271
  181. Krummenacher Franz                  57 Udligenswil                1:08.59,2   (585)  MB/8.          18,264
  182. Hischier Toni                       45 Naters                     1:08.59,7   (247)  MA/75.         18,262
  183. Emch Fredi, Bever                   37 Piz Ot, Samedan            1:09.00,4   (232)  MA/76.         18,259
  184. Spörri Walter, Steg im Tösstal      53 SC am Bachtel              1:09.01,8   (783)  MB/9.          18,252
  185. Walker Markus, Langnau am Albis     60 TV Stapo Zürich            1:09.02,0  (1479)  MD/8.          18,252
  186. Kurzen Robert, Achseten             62 SC Achseten                1:09.03,5   (343)  MA/77.         18,245
  187. Gander Martin, Wolfenschiessen      66 SC Wolfenschiessen         1:09.04,8  (1598)  MD/9.          18,239
  188. Roth Hans                           50 Süderen                    1:09.13,1   (351)  MA/78.         18,203
  189. Guglielmetti Marco                  57 Carona                     1:09.20,2   (241)  MA/79.         18,172
  190. Schöni Christoph                    64 Schwanden i. E.            1:09.24,9  (1034)  MC/2.          18,151
  191. Kiser Alois, Sarnen                 42 AC Sarnen                  1:09.25,4   (257)  MA/80.         18,149
  192. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten           1:09.26,6   (296)  MA/81.         18,144
  193. Alari Pierbattista                  60 Cresciano                  1:09.30,5   (202)  MA/82.         18,127
  194. Weibel Michael                      69 Einsiedeln                 1:09.35,1  (1595)  MD/10.         18,107
  195. Volken Armand, Fiesch               51 FC Fieschertal             1:09.35,9   (299)  MA/83.         18,103
  196. Grad Cornelius, Zug                 69 ASVZ                       1:09.36,0   (768)  MB/10.         18,103
  197. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                    1:09.36,1   (590)  MB/11.         18,103
  198. Tommer Pius, Baden                  50 STV Baden                  1:09.36,5   (137)  ME/92.         18,101
  199. Ulrich Sepp, Einsiedeln             66 Ringerriege Einsiedeln     1:09.37,4  (1594)  MD/11.         18,097
  200. Diezig Robert                       80 Bellwald                   1:09.37,9   (687)  MB/12.         18,095
  201. Binder Bruno, Turbenthal            69 TG Tösstal                 1:09.39,4   (217)  MA/84.         18,088
  202. Räss Markus, Weiningen ZH           63 RV Höngg                   1:09.41,7   (270)  MA/85.         18,078
  203. Garbely Klaus, Reckingen VS         63 Schnupf Club               1:09.42,5   (235)  MA/86.         18,075
  204. Püntener Richard                    ?? Haldi b.Schattdorf         1:09.43,1   (725)  MB/13.         18,072
  205. Knobel Ernst, Wangen SZ             57 Langlaufgruppe Lachen      1:09.46,6   (382)  MA/87.         18,057
  206. Werder Bruno, Turgi                 65 X'TRA, STV Baden           1:09.56,1   (654)  MB/14.         18,016
  207. Zurbriggen Herbert, Saas Grund      39 LLC Hohsaas                1:10.02,8   (665)  MB/15.         17,988
  208. Wittwer André, Zweisimmen           83 BOSV / SC Zweisimmen       1:10.03,1   (186)  ME/93.         17,986
  209. Gerig Carell                        73 Schattdorf                 1:10.04,6   (237)  MA/88.         17,980
  210. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                       1:10.06,1   (384)  MA/89.         17,973
  211. Pasquier Fernand                    53 Les Moulins                1:10.07,6  (1529)  MD/12.         17,967
  212. Jordan Armin, Simplon-Dorf          59 SC Fletschhorn             1:10.09,8   (336)  MA/90.         17,958
  213. Pusterla Reto, Liestal              74 OLG Basel                  1:10.15,0   (606)  MB/16.         17,935
  214. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 Boltigen                   1:10.16,2   (546)  MB/17.         17,930
  215. Andenmatten Patrick, Eisten         76 SC Eisten                  1:10.18,7   (744)  MB/18.         17,920
  216. Lüthi Daniel, Gebenstorf            52 LG Horn                    1:10.21,6  (1498)  MD/13.         17,907
  217. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            81 SK Thun                    1:10.25,7   (267)  MA/91.         17,890
  218. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch LU             70 LLV Flüss Nottwil          1:10.27,4   (413)  MA/92.         17,883
  219. Tscherrig Leander                   64 Susten                     1:10.27,7  (1473)  MD/14.         17,882
  220. Sidler Andi                         65 Luzern                     1:10.28,4   (284)  MA/93.         17,879
  221. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                 1:10.30,3   (353)  MA/94.         17,871
  222. Holzer Alfred                       41 Kandersteg                 1:10.30,6   (564)  MB/19.         17,869
  223. Andres Thomas, Leukerbad            49 SC Gemmi                   1:10.31,1   (207)  MA/95.         17,867
  224. Gerber Stephan                      78 Boltigen                   1:10.31,4   (236)  MA/96.         17,866
  225. Christen Martin                     75 Thun                       1:10.35,2  (1493)  MD/15.         17,850
  226. Simmen Max, Andermatt               63 SC Realp                   1:10.38,1   (286)  MA/97.         17,838
  227. Wellig Beat                         69 Zürich                     1:10.38,6  (1484)  MD/16.         17,836
  228. Sartore Paolo, I-Domodossola        71 G.S. Trasquera             1:10.39,6   (760)  MB/20.         17,831
  229. Renn Alois, Zürich                  49 Züriberg-Runners           1:10.42,7   (349)  MA/98.         17,818
  230. Imboden Willy                       54 St. Niklaus                1:10.47,5   (569)  MB/21.         17,798
  231. Beck Jörg                           38 Hindelbank                 1:10.47,6   (669)  MB/22.         17,798
  232. Weibel Daniel, Einsiedeln           73 Ringerriege Einsiedeln     1:10.48,8  (1596)  MD/17.         17,793
  233. Imwinkelried Urs                    67 Ulrichen                   1:10.48,9   (367)  MA/99.         17,792
  234. Zellmeyer Stephan, Basel            77 Solothurner Kajakfahrern   1:10.52,5   (740)  MB/23.         17,777
  235. Graf Hans, Aeschi                   49 SC Aeschi                  1:10.55,4  (1587)  MD/18.         17,765
  236. Schumpf Jürg                        57 Zug                        1:10.56,0  (1559)  MD/19.         17,763
  237. Hänny Daniel                        68 Cham                       1:10.58,0   (557)  MB/24.         17,754
  238. Ambühl Christian, Steffisburg       70 WSG Thun                   1:10.59,2  (1505)  MD/20.         17,749
  239. Tschütscher Rene                    61 FL-Vaduz                   1:11.01,0  (1474)  MD/21.         17,742
  240. Isler Max, Aathal-Seegräben         64 TV Aathal-Seegräben        1:11.01,4   (334)  MA/100.        17,740
  241. Andenmatten Remo, Baltschieder      68 Eisten                     1:11.03,3   (503)  MB/25.         17,732
  242. Gafner Christoph, Oberwil i. S.     65 SC Oberwil                 1:11.07,5   (691)  MB/26.         17,715
  243. Steinauer Werner                    51 Einsiedeln                 1:11.08,8   (640)  MB/27.         17,709
  244. Grichting Thomas                    76 Leukerbad                  1:11.09,7   (328)  MA/101.        17,706
  245. Chastonay Klaus, Biel VS            71 SC Obergoms                1:11.11,1   (225)  MA/102.        17,700
  245. Dolder Fritz, Zäziwil               54 LLC Heimenschwand          1:11.11,1   (320)  MA/102.        17,700
  247. Hug Rainer                          84 Lommiswil                  1:11.12,5   (333)  MA/104.        17,694
  248. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                   1:11.13,9   (327)  MA/105.        17,688
  249. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                       1:11.15,3   (262)  MA/106.        17,682
  250. Schläppi Urs, Guttannen             80 SC Guttannen               1:11.15,6   (275)  MA/107.        17,681
  251. Scala Roberto                       69 Caslano                    1:11.18,9  (1502)  MD/22.         17,668
  252. Werlen Armin                        59 Münster VS                 1:11.23,9   (303)  MA/108.        17,647
  253. Rudaz Stephane                      61 Chalais                    1:11.26,7   (614)  MB/28.         17,635
  254. Rémy Joel, Bellach                  83 SC Solothurn               1:11.28,8   (727)  MB/29.         17,627
  255. Cina Medard                         54 Salgesch                   1:11.30,0   (226)  MA/109.        17,622
  256. Jabas Rémy                          81 Bottmingen                 1:11.30,5   (408)  MA/110.        17,620
  257. Arregger Franz-Josef                54 Rothenburg                 1:11.33,7   (505)  MB/30.         17,607
  258. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                     1:11.35,0   (229)  MA/111.        17,601
  259. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SC Riederen                1:11.35,6   (295)  MA/112.        17,599
  260. Decurtins Sandro                    81 Trun                       1:11.37,3  (1545)  MD/23.         17,592
  261. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                   1:11.37,8   (577)  MB/31.         17,590
  262. Portmann Josef                      46 Emmenbrücke                1:11.38,2   (269)  MA/113.        17,588
  263. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                   1:11.38,3   (539)  MB/32.         17,588
  264. Kunz Karl, Oberwil i. S.            52 SC Oberwil i/S             1:11.43,6   (129)  ME/94.         17,566
  265. Verain-Druot François               84 F-Faverois                 1:11.45,7  (1562)  MD/24.         17,558
  266. Gelmi Aldo                          45 I-Trasquera                1:11.46,6   (695)  MB/33.         17,554
  267. Glanzmann Walter, Marbach LU        44 SC Marbach                 1:11.47,6   (698)  MB/34.         17,550
  268. Maragno Luigi, I-Varese             59 SCi Nordico Varese         1:11.48,3   (401)  MA/114.        17,547
  269. Bertschi Silvio                     51 Pfeffikon                  1:11.49,4   (212)  MA/115.        17,543
  270. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS             1:11.49,5   (550)  MB/35.         17,542
  271. Deppeler Fritz                      43 Niedergösgen               1:11.50,1   (228)  MA/116.        17,540
  272. Zingg Nicola                        57 Bern                       1:11.53,4   (309)  MA/117.        17,526
  273. Rust Hans, Walchwil                 52 KTV Walchwil               1:11.53,8   (615)  MB/36.         17,525
  274. Brauchli Max                        42 Zurzach                    1:11.54,4   (218)  MA/118.        17,522
  275. Meier Peter                         59 Richterswil                1:11.56,0  (1601)  MD/25.         17,516
  276. Krähenbühl Hansrudolf, Thun         46 SC Lauenen                 1:11.57,1   (341)  MA/119.        17,511
  277. Riedener Werner                     48 FL-Balzers                 1:11.59,8   (773)  MB/37.         17,500
  278. Zberg Peter, Andermatt              69 TV Andermatt               1:12.00,9   (363)  MA/120.        17,496
  279. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                      1:12.06,2   (643)  MB/38.         17,474
  280. Thommen Hanspeter, Hemmiken         46 TV Hemmikon                1:12.13,1   (734)  MB/39.         17,447
  281. Stäheli Hanspeter, Ebnat-Kappel     61 SC Ebnat-Kappel            1:12.13,6   (373)  MA/121.        17,445
  282. Galli Mauro, Vacallo                60 VSSF Chiasso               1:12.14,5   (544)  MB/40.         17,441
  283. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg             1:12.15,5   (764)  MB/41.         17,437
  284. Fuchs Fritz                         43 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:12.17,0   (748)  MB/42.         17,431
  285. Däuber Thomas                       64 Gibswil-Ried               1:12.18,3   (685)  MB/43.         17,426
  286. Grünenwald Rolf                     58 Wimmis                     1:12.19,7   (700)  MB/44.         17,420
  287. Schär Walter, Wenslingen            45 MR Wenslingen              1:12.27,7   (618)  MB/45.         17,388
  288. Chastonay Elmar, Biel VS            53 SC Obergoms                1:12.29,4   (927)  MC/3.          17,381
  289. Krähenbühl Thomas, Neuhausen        65 SV GWK II                  1:12.30,6   (583)  MB/46.         17,376
  290. Subirats Josep                      68 Montana-Vermala            1:12.34,2   (763)  MB/47.         17,362
  291. Gwerder Alain                       70 Kalpetran                  1:12.34,6  (1429)  MD/26.         17,360
  292. Kaufmann Urs                        55 Oberägeri                  1:12.47,0   (255)  MA/122.        17,311
  293. Däppen Michael                      63 Thun                       1:12.49,2   (527)  MB/48.         17,302
  294. Ott Robert, Räterschen              48 TV Räterschen              1:12.51,1   (722)  MB/49.         17,295
  295. Siegenthaler Fritz, Affoltern BE    60 SC Hochwacht               1:12.51,4   (285)  MA/123.        17,294
  296. Allenbach Michael, Brienz BE        65 SAC Wildstrubel            1:12.53,8   (666)  MB/50.         17,284
  297. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                 1:12.54,8   (370)  MA/124.        17,280
  298. Kohler Ruedi, Vättis                50 SC Vättis                  1:12.58,6  (1524)  MD/27.         17,265
  299. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                  1:12.59,5   (742)  MB/51.         17,262
  300. Mani Walter                         42 Horboden                   1:13.04,9   (718)  MB/52.         17,240
  301. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                  1:13.05,3   (273)  MA/125.        17,239
  302. Aufdenblatten Klaus, Zermatt        44 SC Zermatt                 1:13.05,5   (365)  MA/126.        17,238
  303. Haggenmacher Leandro, Vogorno       82 SC Verzasca                1:13.07,5   (555)  MB/53.         17,230
  304. Küng Werner, Meggen                 48 SC Kriens                  1:13.08,9   (342)  MA/127.        17,225
  305. Arnold Alex                         49 Bürglen                    1:13.13,0   (314)  MA/128.        17,209
  306. Studer Christian                    70 Leukerbad                  1:13.13,3   (356)  MA/129.        17,208
  307. Buck Sepp, Gebenstorf               55 x'tra Baden                1:13.16,8   (220)  MA/130.        17,194
  308. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                    1:13.18,8   (524)  MB/54.         17,186
  309. Reichenbach Daniel, Champex         65 SC Val Ferret              1:13.20,8   (348)  MA/131.        17,178
  310. Allenbach Christian                 55 Horboden                   1:13.29,1   (312)  MA/132.        17,146
  311. Schilter Edi, Schattdorf            60 SC Schattdorf              1:13.34,0   (622)  MB/55.         17,127
  312. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                1:13.34,8   (263)  MA/133.        17,124
  313. Biderbost Toni                      59 Ritzingen                  1:13.37,2   (215)  MA/134.        17,114
  314. Habermacher Heinz                   64 Rickenbach LU              1:13.37,6   (242)  MA/135.        17,113
  315. Arnold Josef                        47 Simplon Dorf               1:13.39,5   (208)  MA/136.        17,106
  316. Niederberger Thomas, Wolfenschiesse 76 SCW Wolfenschiessen        1:13.51,4   (597)  MB/56.         17,060
  317. Girardin Claude, Baar               55 Tri Team Zugerland         1:13.56,9   (394)  MA/137.        17,038
  318. Jlg Christoph                       64 Neuenhof                   1:13.58,6   (335)  MA/138.        17,032
  319. Volken Thomas                       72 Naters                     1:13.59,7   (300)  MA/139.        17,028
  320. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                1:14.02,7   (389)  MA/140.        17,016
  321. Siegen Daniel, Wiler (Lötschen)     74 bike shop Yoyo             1:14.03,3   (732)  MB/57.         17,014
  322. Wolf Heinz, Giswil                  49 Giswil-Mörlialp            1:14.04,6   (361)  MA/141.        17,009
  323. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                     1:14.04,8   (514)  MB/58.         17,008
  324. Stengele Daniel                     51 Eggenwil                   1:14.19,6   (355)  MA/142.        16,952
  325. Gafner Markus                       70 Unterseen                  1:14.19,8  (1515)  MD/28.         16,951
  326. Gundi Vitus                         59 Visp                       1:14.21,6   (552)  MB/59.         16,944
  327. Frei Kurt, Spiez                    55 SC Spiez                   1:14.23,9  (1424)  MD/29.         16,935
  328. Tschumi Felix, Kandersteg           71 NSK Thun                   1:14.25,6  (1057)  MC/4.          16,929
  329. Bachmann Marcel, Rüschlikon         82 Adliswil                   1:14.27,8   (507)  MB/60.         16,921
  330. Jenni Ruedi                         54 Konolfingen                1:14.28,5   (709)  MB/61.         16,918
  331. Gafner Walter, Waldegg BE           56 SC Beatenberg              1:14.32,2   (234)  MA/143.        16,904
  332. Berti Martin, Berlingen             54 LLC Haidenhaus             1:14.38,1   (366)  MA/144.        16,882
  333. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.41,9   (338)  MA/145.        16,867
  334. Bieler Walter, Urdorf               60 VMC Urdorf                 1:14.45,6   (216)  MA/146.        16,853
  335. von Rotz Alois, Sachseln            46 Langis-Verein              1:14.46,0   (735)  MB/62.         16,852
  336. Jungen Jakob                        53 Adelboden                  1:14.49,5   (576)  MB/63.         16,839
  337. Schlumpf Norbert, Ebnat-Kappel      49 SC Speer                   1:14.52,6   (276)  MA/147.        16,827
  338. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano       64 SC Gozzano                 1:14.55,2   (689)  MB/64.         16,817
  339. Candrian Alamo                      66 Bettingen                  1:14.57,9  (1408)  MD/30.         16,807
  340. Jäger Ernst, Vättis                 48 SC Vättis                  1:15.01,1   (707)  MB/65.         16,795
  341. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                  1:15.02,6   (736)  MB/66.         16,790
  342. Wittwer Beat, Zweisimmen            60 SC Zimmermann              1:15.03,9   (787)  MB/67.         16,785
  343. Niemi Juha                          80 Lostorf                    1:15.05,4  (1102)  MC/5.          16,779
  344. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          60 Tri Team Zugerland         1:15.05,6   (788)  MB/68.         16,779
  345. Rémy Denis, Bellach                 50 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.07,9   (726)  MB/69.         16,770
  346. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 SC Rigi                    1:15.08,6   (771)  MB/70.         16,767
  347. Minnig Silvan, Brig                 77 SC Grafschaft              1:15.09,3   (594)  MB/71.         16,765
  348. Schaub Adrian                       73 Ziefen                     1:15.10,7   (619)  MB/72.         16,760
  349. Christen Werner, Küssnacht am Rigi  37 SC Küsnacht                1:15.13,7   (774)  MB/73.         16,749
  350. Beyeler Ernst, Brenzikofen          45 TV Oberchiersbach          1:15.14,0   (513)  MB/74.         16,747
  351. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                     1:15.14,9   (580)  MB/75.         16,744
  352. Kälin Markus                        62 Meilen                     1:15.16,4   (777)  MB/76.         16,738
  353. Hänni Iwan                          76 Raron                      1:15.17,1   (556)  MB/77.         16,736
  354. Born Kurt, Schwarzenburg            65 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.17,9   (678)  MB/78.         16,733
  355. Flück Ernst                         40 Meggen                     1:15.23,8   (947)  MC/6.          16,711
  356. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                1:15.27,8   (588)  MB/79.         16,696
  357. Nyfeler Ernst, Lommiswil            64 TV Rothenfluh              1:15.28,8  (1167)  MC/7.          16,693
  358. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          50 Satus Aefligen             1:15.30,6   (582)  MB/80.         16,686
  359. Wagner Richard, Richterswil         54 TV Schönenberg             1:15.30,9   (301)  MA/148.        16,685
  360. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                    1:15.33,4  (1017)  MC/8.          16,676
  361. Hächler Rolf                        57 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:15.37,7   (554)  MB/81.         16,660
  362. Fuchs Josef                         51 Trachslau                  1:15.38,4   (542)  MB/82.         16,657
  363. Richli Martin, Trasadingen          67 LLG Wilchingen             1:15.41,1   (781)  MB/83.         16,647
  364. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                     1:15.41,9   (756)  MB/84.         16,645
  365. Cavegn Alois, Rueras                59 Sedrun                     1:15.42,7   (755)  MB/85.         16,642
  366. Leutert Fredi                       51 Ottenbach                  1:15.44,1   (261)  MA/149.        16,636
  367. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   1:15.45,0   (751)  MB/86.         16,633
  368. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                     1:15.45,4   (635)  MB/87.         16,632
  369. Ochsner Edi, Vordemwald             49 SC Rothrist                1:15.48,1   (598)  MB/88.         16,622
  370. Gysin Christian, Gelterkinden       74 OLG Kakowa                 1:15.49,5  (1590)  MD/31.         16,617
  371. Schnüriger Paul, Benglen            39 SC Hochstuckli             1:15.50,0   (761)  MB/89.         16,615
  372. Huber Ruedi, Altdorf                57 SC Schattdorf              1:15.58,8   (565)  MB/90.         16,583
  373. Imesch Bernhard                     81 Glis                       1:16.03,5   (570)  MB/91.         16,566
  374. Werlen Martin, Ferden               65 SC Müllerstein             1:16.05,3   (737)  MB/92.         16,559
  375. Friolet Marc                        61 Bern                       1:16.06,1   (415)  MA/150.        16,556
  376. Frautschi Hannes, Rüschegg Graben   53 SC Turbach                 1:16.08,0   (233)  MA/151.        16,549
  377. Bürgler Alfred                      29 Ibach                      1:16.09,2   (681)  MB/93.         16,545
  378. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 SC Fiesch                  1:16.10,4   (739)  MB/94.         16,541
  379. Venzin Mario                        84 Trun                       1:16.11,3  (1561)  MD/32.         16,537
  380. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                1:16.13,3   (530)  MB/95.         16,530
  381. Deckardt Gundolf, Oberrohrdorf      41 LG Egelsee                 1:16.14,1   (528)  MB/96.         16,527
  382. Seiler Markus, Gwatt (Thun)         60 SC Stättlingen             1:16.14,9   (632)  MB/97.         16,524
  383. Rufer Beat                          74 Konolfingen                1:16.15,4  (1558)  MD/33.         16,523
  384. Speiser Christoph                   54 Ramlinsburg                1:16.15,8   (776)  MB/98.         16,521
  385. Hense Michael                       71 Reckingen VS               1:16.15,9   (245)  MA/152.        16,521
  386. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio       55 Club Cai Gozzano           1:16.17,3   (322)  MA/153.        16,516
  387. Fischer Martin, Herzogenbuchsee     53 Sem. Langenthal            1:16.18,9   (538)  MB/99.         16,510
  388. Scherrer Mathias, Oberwil           52 SC Rottenblitz             1:16.19,8   (620)  MB/100.        16,507
  389. Bissig Hans                         52 Zug                        1:16.22,1   (515)  MB/101.        16,498
  390. Burgener Oscar                      47 Bitsch                     1:16.23,6   (923)  MC/9.          16,493
  391. Ohmann Eckart, Hombrechtikon        61 SC Alpina                  1:16.26,4   (601)  MB/102.        16,483
  392. Schwab Adrian, Lommiswil            81 SC Lemmiswil               1:16.27,3  (1381)  MD/34.         16,480
  393. Rieder Armin                        62 Wiler (Lötschen)           1:16.29,5  (1457)  MD/35.         16,472
  394. Amherd Thomas                       68 Naters                     1:16.31,3  (1491)  MD/36.         16,465
  395. Zanocco Stefan                      84 Basel                      1:16.43,0   (388)  MA/154.        16,424
  396. Arnold Markus, Stettlen             63 LIOV Langnau               1:16.46,5  (1542)  MD/37.         16,411
  397. Di Christo Faro Vincenzo, I-Varese  64 SCi Nordico Varese         1:16.47,2   (391)  MA/155.        16,409
  398. Bachmann Peter, Rüschlikon          49 Adliswil                   1:16.51,0   (508)  MB/103.        16,395
  399. Michaud Rémy                        59 Vuiteboeuf                 1:16.57,0   (997)  MC/10.         16,374
  400. Summermatter Daniel, Randa          70 SC Dom Randa               1:17.04,0  (1050)  MC/11.         16,349
  401. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                     1:17.05,8   (626)  MB/104.        16,343
  402. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                     1:17.10,7   (298)  MA/156.        16,325
  403. Astori Roberto, I-Varzo             65 GS Trasquera               1:17.12,3   (668)  MB/105.        16,320
  404. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                    1:17.13,4   (617)  MB/106.        16,316
  405. Abgottspon Odilo                    56 Luzern                     1:17.16,4  (1400)  MD/38.         16,305
  406. Carletti Carlo, Schwyz              56 SC Ibach                   1:17.18,4   (522)  MB/107.        16,298
  407. Waldvogel Cornel                    66 Kerns                      1:17.20,5   (650)  MB/108.        16,291
  408. Carlen Fernando, Reckingen VS       84 SC Obergoms                1:17.21,7  (1314)  MD/39.         16,287
  409. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                 1:17.23,7   (571)  MB/109.        16,280
  410. Dummermuth Jürg                     69 Bottmingen                 1:17.24,2  (1321)  MD/40.         16,278
  411. Luchsinger Hans, Reichenbach i. K.  58 Leuggelbach                1:17.24,9   (344)  MA/157.        16,275
  412. Tettamanti Roberto, S. Antonio (Val 65 500M Mendrisio             1:17.25,5   (733)  MB/110.        16,273
  413. Rieser Josef, Binningen             44 SSTV Riehen                1:17.32,9   (609)  MB/111.        16,247
  414. Fehlmann René                       74 Därligen                   1:17.35,6   (323)  MA/158.        16,238
  415. Szymczak Michael                    57 Leukerbad                  1:17.39,4   (290)  MA/159.        16,225
  416. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV AAthal-Seegräben        1:17.39,9   (714)  MB/112.        16,223
  417. Meyer Franz                         53 Würenlos                   1:17.42,3   (996)  MC/12.         16,215
  418. Salzmann Alex                       64 Bitsch                     1:17.42,6   (616)  MB/113.        16,214
  419. Bolfing Leo                         40 Rickenbach SZ              1:17.50,0   (782)  MB/114.        16,188
  420. Kammer Diego                        58 Naters                     1:17.50,9   (578)  MB/115.        16,185
  421. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten           1:17.52,3  (1053)  MC/13.         16,180
  422. Gasser Klaus                        57 Thun                       1:17.53,5   (693)  MB/116.        16,176
  423. Pasquier Jean, Château-d'Oex        83 SC Château-d'Oex           1:17.53,7  (1530)  MD/41.         16,175
  424. Lischer Rolf                        61 Bern                       1:17.57,2  (1439)  MD/42.         16,163
  425. Abt Kurt, Neuenhof                  48 SCV Baden                  1:17.58,5   (784)  MB/117.        16,159
  426. Wobmann Josef                       49 Vättis                     1:17.58,7  (1397)  MD/43.         16,158
  427. Furrer Hans                         53 Münster VS                 1:17.59,7   (543)  MB/118.        16,154
  428. Schibli Jürg, Niederhasli           49 ESC Winterthur             1:18.00,7   (621)  MB/119.        16,151
  429. Wyss Heinz, Meiringen               60 SC Gündlischwand           1:18.01,1  (1486)  MD/44.         16,150
  430. Wyer Stefan, Spiez                  65 AKW Rapunzel               1:18.01,2   (659)  MB/120.        16,149
  431. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                 1:18.02,6   (573)  MB/121.        16,144
  432. Schürmann Ueli, Oberhasli           57 VL Steinmaur               1:18.03,4  (1464)  MD/45.         16,142
  433. Jentsch Jakob                       60 Niederwald                 1:18.04,6   (575)  MB/122.        16,137
  434. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Oberwald                   1:18.06,7   (584)  MB/123.        16,130
  435. Imoberdorf Basil                    51 Ulrichen                   1:18.07,5   (705)  MB/124.        16,128
  436. Grobert Clemens                     67 D-Bad Säckingen            1:18.08,6  (1084)  MC/14.         16,124
  437. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             62 SC Oberwald                1:18.09,0  (1030)  MC/15.         16,122
  438. Jampen Hansueli, Müntschemier       55 TV Müntschemier            1:18.12,0  (1496)  MD/46.         16,112
  439. Hirschbühl Rolf, Oberglatt ZH       65 RV Höngg                   1:18.15,6   (380)  MA/160.        16,100
  440. Scheerer Frank                      62 Zürich                     1:18.16,7  (1028)  MC/16.         16,096
  441. Grüring Stefan, Rorbas-Freienstein  50 X'Tra STV Baden            1:18.18,9   (551)  MB/125.        16,088
  442. Perren Alois                        45 Naters                     1:18.20,0   (724)  MB/126.        16,085
  443. Hofstetter Beat                     61 Ruswil                     1:18.21,3   (563)  MB/127.        16,080
  444. Werder Andreas                      54 Zug                        1:18.25,0   (653)  MB/128.        16,068
  445. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                    1:18.25,1   (502)  MB/129.        16,067
  446. Gendotti Mario, Prato (Leventina)   49 SC Rodi Siesso             1:18.25,2   (696)  MB/130.        16,067
  447. Trüssel Josef                       54 St. Gallen                 1:18.25,9   (644)  MB/131.        16,064
  448. Zellweger Lorenz                    57 Wangen SZ                  1:18.27,5   (660)  MB/132.        16,059
  449. Young Ted                           40 Genève                     1:18.27,6  (1574)  MD/47.         16,059
  450. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                   1:18.30,1   (537)  MB/133.        16,050
  451. Pfaffen Roger                       66 Visp                       1:18.32,3   (604)  MB/134.        16,043
  451. Walpen Paul, Reckingen VS           59 SC Reckingen               1:18.32,3  (1481)  MD/48.         16,043
  453. Galliker Bruno                      63 Obernau                    1:18.32,5   (545)  MB/135.        16,042
  454. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Brig-Glis                  1:18.34,0   (657)  MB/136.        16,037
  455. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                 1:18.35,4   (611)  MB/137.        16,032
  456. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:18.38,3   (652)  MB/138.        16,022
  457. Baumgartner Ruedi, Stansstad        74 SC Horw                    1:18.39,7   (512)  MB/139.        16,017
  458. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring             1:18.42,6   (633)  MB/140.        16,008
  459. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                   1:18.42,8   (682)  MB/141.        16,007
  460. Walpen Aldo                         47 Reckingen VS               1:18.44,0  (1062)  MC/17.         16,003
  461. Tresch Adolf                        43 Andermatt                  1:18.48,7  (1567)  MD/49.         15,987
  462. Tschopp Peter                       63 Sachseln                   1:18.49,4   (646)  MB/142.        15,985
  463. Josi Thomas                         72 Frutigen                   1:18.57,9   (251)  MA/161.        15,956
  464. Depauw Jan Filip                    69 Leukerbad                  1:18.59,5   (938)  MC/18.         15,951
  465. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach              1:19.01,9   (909)  MC/19.         15,942
  466. Kübler Hans                         53 Siblingen                  1:19.02,3   (586)  MB/143.        15,941
  467. Zingg Stefan                        81 Konolfingen                1:19.03,2   (663)  MB/144.        15,938
  468. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                   1:19.05,6  (1013)  MC/20.         15,930
  469. Gehrig Martin, Hendschiken          53 MR Hendschiken             1:19.07,2   (694)  MB/145.        15,925
  470. Brügger Bruno                       46 Lostorf                    1:19.18,1   (746)  MB/146.        15,888
  471. Bühler Markus, Schwanden Sigrisw    61 Schwanden                  1:19.20,5   (517)  MB/147.        15,880
  472. Schmid Peter                        63 Wettingen                  1:19.22,4   (625)  MB/148.        15,874
  472. Imboden Christian, Ringgenberg      52 SC Ringgenberg             1:19.22,4   (749)  MB/148.        15,874
  474. von Grünigen Ernst, Dänikon         47 SC Waidberg                1:19.25,4   (648)  MB/150.        15,864
  475. Zuberbühler Fredi, Biel VS          61 SC Grafschaft              1:19.26,6   (743)  MB/151.        15,860
  476. Rüdlinger Max, Haldenstein          46 Forba-Bohr                 1:19.26,8  (1109)  MC/21.         15,859
  477. Wiegenbröker René                   56 Innertkirchen              1:19.29,8  (1612)  MD/50.         15,849
  478. Tenisch Peter                       55 Wohlen AG                  1:19.35,4  (1051)  MC/22.         15,831
  479. Burgener Alois, Ried-Brig           40 SVSE Simplon               1:19.38,1   (518)  MB/152.        15,822
  480. Tandler Andreas                     66 Hausen a.A.                1:19.38,5   (291)  MA/162.        15,820
  481. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                     1:19.39,7  (1431)  MD/51.         15,816
  482. Kippel Flavian, Leuk Stadt          67 SC Leuk-Susten             1:19.40,1   (256)  MA/163.        15,815
  483. Buser Matthias, Riehen              49 SC Riehen                  1:19.40,3   (683)  MB/153.        15,814
  484. Riesen Michael                      70 Belp                       1:19.41,7   (728)  MB/154.        15,810
  485. Kurmann Marco                       83 Willisau                   1:19.41,9  (1152)  MC/23.         15,809
  486. Kämpf Theo, Frutigen                49 SC Frutigen                1:19.42,4   (579)  MB/155.        15,807
  487. Schaub Mats                         75 Liestal                    1:19.45,7  (1576)  MD/52.         15,797
  488. Niederberger Beat, Ennetbürgen      70 SC Büzen/Oberdorf          1:19.48,3   (596)  MB/156.        15,788
  489. Pellegri Mauro, Prato (Leventina)   62 SC Rodi/Siesso             1:19.48,4   (723)  MB/157.        15,788
  490. Oberli Beat, Aeschi SO              63 Team Hollenweger           1:19.50,3  (1105)  MC/24.         15,781
  491. Wäfler Alfred, Adelboden            43 SC Adelboden               1:19.50,8   (649)  MB/158.        15,780
  492. Zumofen Daniel, Bern                70 STB                        1:19.52,1   (766)  MB/159.        15,775
  493. Bernet Thomas                       71 Cham                       1:19.53,4   (911)  MC/25.         15,771
  494. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                  1:19.54,9   (589)  MB/160.        15,766
  495. Montagnoli Goffredo, I-Trasquera    36 Trasquera I                1:20.00,7   (720)  MB/161.        15,747
  496. Dittrich Egbert, D-Heppenheim       48 DAV                        1:20.02,0  (1572)  MD/53.         15,743
  497. Schmid Martin, Brig-Glis            56 KTV Ausserberg             1:20.02,5   (752)  MB/162.        15,741
  498. Kiener Hanspeter, Zell LU           57 LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:20.03,1  (1581)  MD/54.         15,739
  499. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                 1:20.03,6  (1456)  MD/55.         15,738
  500. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                   1:20.11,2   (978)  MC/26.         15,713
  501. Ogi Peter                           61 Thun                       1:20.21,3   (599)  MB/163.        15,680
  502. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera             1:20.28,7  (1147)  MC/27.         15,656
  503. Frei Marcel, Gampel                 41 SC Jeizinen                1:20.29,6   (540)  MB/164.        15,653
  504. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                    1:20.30,9  (1103)  MC/28.         15,649
  505. Suter Pius                          73 Illgau                     1:20.31,9  (1384)  MD/56.         15,646
  506. Sonnentrücker Fidelis               51 Visp                       1:20.34,4  (1148)  MC/29.         15,637
  507. von Arx Toni                        50 Wikon                      1:20.34,8  (1132)  MC/30.         15,636
  508. Carlen Robert                       50 Gluringen                  1:20.35,8   (926)  MC/31.         15,633
  509. Widmer Markus                       60 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:20.36,2   (655)  MB/165.        15,632
  510. Bürlet Klaus                        42 Visp                       1:20.39,5   (754)  MB/166.        15,621
  511. Blum Vinzenz                        40 Emmenbrücke                1:20.44,2   (675)  MB/167.        15,606
  512. Cavegn Gion, Sedrun                 56 SC Sedrun                  1:20.46,4   (523)  MB/168.        15,599
  513. Escher Willy, Brig                  52 SC Rosswald                1:20.46,6   (533)  MB/169.        15,598
  514. Bättig Ruedi                        51 Kerns                      1:20.48,8   (511)  MB/170.        15,591
  515. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                1:20.49,0  (1579)  MD/57.         15,590
  516. Porreti Marco                       71 Castagnola                 1:20.53,1  (1500)  MD/58.         15,577
  517. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                       1:20.54,5   (532)  MB/171.        15,573
  518. Christen Eugen, Saas Fee            57 SC Allalin                 1:20.55,5   (930)  MC/32.         15,569
  519. Fankhauser Johann                   52 Allschwil                  1:20.55,7   (536)  MB/172.        15,569
  520. Rotzler Edwin                       47 Siebnen                    1:20.58,4   (613)  MB/173.        15,560
  521. Kathriner Niklaus                   52 Osterfingen                1:20.58,8   (712)  MB/174.        15,559
  522. Schwab Hans-Ueli, Stans             51 SC Büren Oberdorf          1:20.59,9  (1037)  MC/33.         15,555
  523. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                   1:21.00,9   (745)  MB/175.        15,552
  524. Niederhauser Hans, Boltigen         77 SC Boltigen                1:21.04,3   (750)  MB/176.        15,541
  525. Meyer Daniel                        59 Niedererlinsbach           1:21.05,1   (719)  MB/177.        15,539
  526. Winckel Rene                        51 L-Bridel                   1:21.08,3  (1593)  MD/59.         15,529
  527. Setz Hans                           37 Wolhusen                   1:21.12,1  (1534)  MD/60.         15,516
  528. Bianco Mauro, I-Gozzano             55 SC Gozzano                 1:21.13,2   (670)  MB/178.        15,513
  529. Locher Damian                       67 Susten                     1:21.13,3   (758)  MB/179.        15,513
  530. Bieri Adolf, Werthenstein           38 SC Kleinstein              1:21.13,9  (1404)  MD/61.         15,511
  531. Zobrist Michael, Münsingen          67 SK Frutigen                1:21.14,8  (1399)  MD/62.         15,508
  532. Robyr Nicolas, Corin-de-la-Crête    51 Montanin                   1:21.15,7  (1023)  MC/34.         15,505
  533. Tresch Christian, Bristen           58 SC Maderanertal            1:21.16,7  (1056)  MC/35.         15,502
  534. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                       1:21.18,4   (703)  MB/180.        15,496
  535. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Heimberg                   1:21.19,2  (1079)  MC/36.         15,494
  536. Schädler Beat                       58 Liestal                    1:21.24,1  (1025)  MC/37.         15,478
  537. Simmen Norbert                      64 Andermatt                  1:21.26,5   (634)  MB/181.        15,471
  538. Schweizer Reto, Liestal             74 Skiclub Reigoldswil        1:21.29,2   (630)  MB/182.        15,462
  539. Hunold Kurt, Oberurnen              39 SCO                        1:21.31,5   (566)  MB/183.        15,455
  540. Kiser Max, Kriens                   65 TV Rickenbach              1:21.33,8   (581)  MB/184.        15,448
  541. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg              1:21.35,8   (672)  MB/185.        15,441
  542. Ettlin Fredy                        45 Ibach                      1:21.39,6   (534)  MB/186.        15,429
  542. Rey Géo, Loc / Sierre               48 Sierre                     1:21.39,6  (1019)  MC/38.         15,429
  544. Germann Peter, Adelboden            45 SC Adelboden               1:21.40,1   (326)  MA/164.        15,428
  545. Piendl Jörg, Aeugst am Albis        58 GRC Amt                    1:21.41,0  (1015)  MC/39.         15,425
  546. Seeberger Hans-Baptist, Kippel      84 Sportclub Lötschental      1:21.42,3  (1467)  MD/63.         15,421
  547. Haldemann Thomas, Staufen           57 TV Dällikon                1:21.42,8   (960)  MC/40.         15,419
  548. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                 1:21.43,8  (1395)  MD/64.         15,416
  549. Imahorn Claude, Glis                64 Naters                     1:21.49,9  (1139)  MC/41.         15,397
  550. Rutz Walter, Ebnat-Kappel           33 SC Ebnat-Kappel            1:21.52,4  (1172)  MC/42.         15,389
  551. Heim Heinz, Meiringen               50 NSC-Oberhasli              1:21.55,4  (1087)  MC/43.         15,380
  552. Hüberli Robert, Scuol               70 Bündner Skiverband         1:21.55,5   (184)  ME/95.         15,379
  553. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio   1:21.56,1  (1604)  MD/65.         15,378
  554. Schwegler Hans-Jörg                 60 Ettiswil                   1:22.01,8  (1465)  MD/66.         15,360
  555. Flühmann Urs                        62 Schaffhausen               1:22.03,6  (1597)  MD/67.         15,354
  556. Bühlmann Jakob                      ?? Altendorf                  1:22.03,7  (1135)  MC/44.         15,354
  557. Oberer Marcel                       84 Zürich                     1:22.10,7  (1170)  MC/45.         15,332
  558. Aschiller Peter                     64 Fieschertal                1:22.12,9   (907)  MC/46.         15,325
  559. Bianchi Raffaele                    56 Chiasso                    1:22.15,5   (913)  MC/47.         15,317
  560. Graf Urs, Gelterkinden              48 VC Gelterkinden            1:22.16,0  (1165)  MC/48.         15,316
  560. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin FR               1:22.16,0  (1315)  MD/68.         15,316
  562. Anselmi Luigi, I-Briga Novarese     39 I-Briga/Novara             1:22.19,1   (667)  MB/187.        15,306
  563. Jaquillard André                    59 Château-d'Oex              1:22.20,8   (708)  MB/188.        15,301
  563. Liu Richard                         51 Basel                      1:22.20,8   (779)  MB/188.        15,301
  563. Clemenz Walter                      50 Stalden                    1:22.20,8   (934)  MC/49.         15,301
  566. Eggimann André, Schüpfen            66 SC Schüpfen                1:22.23,7   (775)  MB/190.        15,292
  567. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                    1:22.25,5   (671)  MB/191.        15,286
  568. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       57 LR Wohlen                  1:22.27,8  (1114)  MC/50.         15,279
  569. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                     1:22.30,0   (982)  MC/51.         15,272
  570. Mülhaupt Urs                        48 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.33,0  (1004)  MC/52.         15,263
  571. Zimmermann Kurt, Interlaken         40 VC Interlaken              1:22.33,7   (741)  MB/192.        15,261
  572. Iseli Marcel, Beatenberg            54 SC Matten                  1:22.34,1   (574)  MB/193.        15,260
  573. Mooser Alban                        53 Naters                     1:22.38,9  (1571)  MD/69.         15,245
  574. Glauser Jürgen, Bern                46 ST Bern                    1:22.39,3   (952)  MC/53.         15,244
  575. Walpen Michael Otto, Reckingen      69 SC Obergoms                1:22.40,0  (1133)  MC/54.         15,241
  576. Curtaz Carlo, I-Aosta               57 SCi Club G. Paradis        1:22.46,0  (1582)  MD/70.         15,223
  577. Gerig Walter                        50 Schattdorf                 1:22.46,7   (547)  MB/194.        15,221
  578. Meier Emil, Ebnat-Kappel            33 Speer Ebnat-Kappel         1:22.47,0   (369)  MA/165.        15,220
  579. Brügger Beat, Thun                  80 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (919)  MC/55.         15,219
  579. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (920)  MC/55.         15,219
  581. Tschanz Alfred, Sigriswil           57 SC Sigriswil               1:22.48,0   (645)  MB/195.        15,217
  582. Milliery Luca, I-Aosta              60 Sci Club Corradogex        1:22.49,5  (1586)  MD/71.         15,212
  583. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                  1:22.51,6   (567)  MB/196.        15,206
  584. Schläppi Karl, Guttannen            53 SC Guttannen               1:22.52,7   (623)  MB/197.        15,203
  585. Bader Ulrich                        74 Otelfingen                 1:22.54,9   (509)  MB/198.        15,196
  586. Spörri Thomas, Orpund               62 SC Adelboden               1:22.57,4  (1113)  MC/57.         15,188
  587. Anderhub Beat                       44 Meggen                     1:22.59,0   (905)  MC/58.         15,183
  588. Kuster Walter, Obernau              44 SC Kriens                  1:22.59,3   (715)  MB/199.        15,182
  589. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                  1:23.00,6   (932)  MC/59.         15,178
  590. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                    1:23.00,8   (785)  MB/200.        15,178
  591. Kalbermatten Anton, Sion            42 SC Blatten                 1:23.02,6  (1129)  MC/60.         15,172
  592. Bucher Eric, La Conversion          39 CO Lausanne                1:23.03,8  (1407)  MD/72.         15,169
  593. Stahel Peter                        40 Sumiswald                  1:23.06,3  (1470)  MD/73.         15,161
  594. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg             1:23.11,0   (702)  MB/201.        15,147
  595. Chastonay Markus, Orpund            66 FC Grafschaft              1:23.13,4   (928)  MC/61.         15,139
  596. Schuler Toni, Schwyz                55 SC Stoos                   1:23.13,5   (629)  MB/202.        15,139
  597. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       1:23.15,1   (510)  MB/203.        15,134
  598. Michellod Patrice, Le Seppey /Bruso 52 Bagnes                     1:23.17,1   (999)  MC/62.         15,128
  599. Vogel Fred, Glarus                  33 SC Riedern GL              1:23.19,8  (1058)  MC/63.         15,120
  600. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                       1:23.23,6   (501)  MB/204.        15,109
  601. Brupbacher Marc                     44 Muri b. Bern               1:23.24,7  (1134)  MC/64.         15,105
  602. Perrin Jean-Marc, Wichtrach         50 NSK Thun                   1:23.28,6  (1014)  MC/65.         15,094
  603. Gaspoz Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Haudères               1:23.30,3   (692)  MB/205.        15,088
  604. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz                     1:23.32,1   (541)  MB/206.        15,083
  605. Wälti Ernst, Frutigen               43 SC Frutigen                1:23.32,8  (1119)  MC/66.         15,081
  606. Weissen Urs                         55 Naters                     1:23.34,6  (1065)  MC/67.         15,075
  607. Bumann Damian, Saas Fee             60 SC Allalin                 1:23.38,8   (922)  MC/68.         15,063
  608. Lienhart Thomas, Bottmingen         81 Old Boys Basel             1:23.39,2  (1352)  MD/74.         15,062
  609. Epiney Luc, Sierre                  45 Zinal SC                   1:23.40,5  (1546)  MD/75.         15,058
  610. Koch Beat                           58 Udligenswil                1:23.40,7   (980)  MC/69.         15,057
  611. Wirthner Sven, Fiesch               81 FC Fiesch                  1:23.41,6  (1122)  MC/70.         15,054
  612. Bader Heinrich, Regensberg          48 SC Unterstrass             1:23.43,1   (789)  MB/207.        15,050
  613. Ritschard Paul                      27 Bern                       1:23.45,1  (1022)  MC/71.         15,044
  614. Rohrer Klaus                        50 Meggen                     1:23.47,2   (612)  MB/208.        15,038
  615. Zumstein Walter                     43 Stalden                    1:23.48,5   (664)  MB/209.        15,034
  616. Dassié Giuseppe                     36 Rodi-Fiesso                1:23.49,4  (1418)  MD/76.         15,031
  617. Suter Albert, Möriken               46 OLK Argus                  1:23.50,0   (642)  MB/210.        15,029
  618. Lohri Fred, Bern                    38 Pol Sport-Ver. Bern        1:23.50,2   (990)  MC/72.         15,029
  619. Debons Claude, Sion                 43 SC Savièse                 1:23.51,2   (936)  MC/73.         15,026
  619. Helfenstein Markus                  52 Einsiedeln                 1:23.51,2  (1603)  MD/77.         15,026
  621. Heim Fritz, Spiez                   48 SpV BLS Spiez              1:23.52,7  (1086)  MC/74.         15,021
  622. Tomaschett Marc                     53 Wünnewil                   1:23.55,6  (1149)  MC/75.         15,013
  623. Meier Rudolf                        55 Oberlunkhofen              1:23.56,2   (993)  MC/76.         15,011
  624. Hagen Rolf, Reckingen VS            70 Bächi's Feinschmecker      1:23.57,5  (1337)  MD/78.         15,007
  625. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder               1:24.07,3   (957)  MC/77.         14,978
  626. Reinmann Jakob, Graben              57 ST Bern                    1:24.09,1  (1018)  MC/78.         14,972
  627. Rey Marc-André                      50 Montana-Vermala            1:24.10,1  (1020)  MC/79.         14,970
  628. Staehli Ferreol, Rivera             49 Guardie di Confine         1:24.11,2   (638)  MB/211.        14,966
  629. Graf Markus                         49 Solothurn                  1:24.14,2   (954)  MC/80.         14,957
  630. Kreuzer Rafael, Naters              42 SC Obergoms                1:24.14,4  (1168)  MC/81.         14,957
  631. Guidotti Ivan                       84 Giubiasco                  1:24.16,5  (1495)  MD/79.         14,951
  632. Michel Remo, Bellwald               72 Biathlon NM                1:24.16,7  (1144)  MC/82.         14,950
  633. Walpen Beat, Thun                   67 Spiezwiler                 1:24.17,5  (1118)  MC/83.         14,948
  634. Summermatter Otto, Wallisellen      44 SC Glattbrugg              1:24.17,9  (1115)  MC/84.         14,946
  635. Degiorgi Renato, I-Milano           41 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:24.20,0  (1157)  MC/85.         14,940
  636. Schranz Wilhelm, Adelboden          52 SC Adelboden               1:24.20,8  (1035)  MC/86.         14,938
  637. Schnidrig Anton                     34 Grächen                    1:24.22,8  (1032)  MC/87.         14,932
  638. Kalberer Albert, Minusio            46 Langis                     1:24.24,1  (1091)  MC/88.         14,928
  639. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                  1:24.32,4  (1044)  MC/89.         14,904
  640. Scheichl Manfred                    41 Riederalp                  1:24.34,1  (1029)  MC/90.         14,899
  641. Albertano Giancarlo, I-Omegna       51 G.S. Trasquera             1:24.42,5  (1504)  MD/80.         14,874
  642. Thenen Reinhold                     65 Reckingen                  1:24.43,1  (1052)  MC/91.         14,872
  643. Bernhard Hans                       48 Regensdorf                 1:24.45,0   (912)  MC/92.         14,867
  644. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                       1:24.46,5   (940)  MC/93.         14,862
  645. Heuberger Robert, Bauma             45 Laufsportgr.               1:24.47,4   (963)  MC/94.         14,860
  646. Andenmatten Urban, Eisten           62 SC Eisten                  1:24.49,4  (1508)  MD/81.         14,854
  647. Parolini Osvaldo, I-Lecco           54 CAI Lecco - sez. Strada S  1:24.56,8  (1451)  MD/82.         14,832
  648. Felder Fritz, Lausen                46 SC Flühli                  1:25.04,3  (1156)  MC/95.         14,811
  649. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                  1:25.06,1   (684)  MB/212.        14,805
  650. Weibel Ernst                        53 Beromünster                1:25.07,8  (1578)  MD/83.         14,800
  651. Rong Christoph                      70 Les Haudères               1:25.16,4  (1460)  MD/84.         14,776
  652. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                    1:25.22,3   (918)  MC/96.         14,758
  653. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                1:25.23,8   (944)  MC/97.         14,754
  654. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf               1:25.24,9   (504)  MB/213.        14,751
  654. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                   1:25.24,9   (971)  MC/98.         14,751
  656. Michel Gottfried, Winterthur        27 LL-Team                    1:25.26,0  (1099)  MC/99.         14,748
  657. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                1:25.35,4  (1009)  MC/100.        14,721
  658. Pozzi Paolo, I-Milano               61 Dameno Sport               1:25.36,0  (1557)  MD/85.         14,719
  659. Schatt Alfred, Einsiedeln           39 SC Einsiedeln              1:25.37,4  (1027)  MC/101.        14,715
  660. Morf Martin                         45 Dürnten                    1:25.40,7  (1101)  MC/102.        14,706
  661. Garbely Georg                       42 Brig-Glis                  1:25.54,0  (1124)  MC/103.        14,668
  662. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:25.55,6   (765)  MB/214.        14,663
  663. Ibele Stefan                        46 Lyss                       1:25.56,9  (1433)  MD/86.         14,659
  664. Zirotti Giorgio                     63 I-Invorio                  1:26.09,3  (1123)  MC/104.        14,624
  665. Imhasly Andreas, Fiesch             53 MTB Fiesch-Eggishorn       1:26.16,8   (968)  MC/105.        14,603
  666. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                  1:26.20,3  (1126)  MC/106.        14,593
  667. Gremion Gerald                      51 Epalinges                  1:26.20,4  (1081)  MC/107.        14,593
  668. Griner Helmut                       39 D-Murg                     1:26.27,0  (1083)  MC/108.        14,574
  669. Fischer Daniel, Neuchâtel           76 SC Spiez                   1:26.29,2   (325)  MA/166.        14,568
  670. Roder Beat                          63 Ruppoldsried               1:26.34,2  (1458)  MD/87.         14,554
  671. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                  1:26.39,0  (1040)  MC/109.        14,541
  672. Imwinkelried Hans                   50 Naters                     1:26.40,7   (974)  MC/110.        14,536
  673. Stöckli Peter, Ruswil               44 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:26.43,5  (1131)  MC/111.        14,528
  674. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                     1:26.50,3  (1095)  MC/112.        14,509
  675. Greminger Peter, Bern               41 Skiclub Kandersteg         1:26.51,2  (1605)  MD/88.         14,507
  676. Anthamatten Roland, Saas Grund      57 SC Saas Grund              1:26.53,0  (1509)  MD/89.         14,502
  677. Bortis Oswald, Naters               42 Belalp                     1:26.53,8   (679)  MB/215.        14,499
  678. Chastonay Paul                      74 Selkingen                  1:26.55,8   (929)  MC/113.        14,494
  679. Luginbühl Martin, Wetzikon ZH       63 TV Aathal-Seegräben        1:27.02,7   (345)  MA/167.        14,475
  680. Knöpfel Guido                       ?? Fällanden                  1:27.09,6  (1348)  MD/90.         14,456
  681. Weiss Anton                         44 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:27.09,8  (1064)  MC/114.        14,455
  682. Häfeli Kurt                         40 Döttingen                  1:27.10,4   (959)  MC/115.        14,453
  683. Schnurrer Josef, Eschen             40 SC Rodi Riesso             1:27.16,3  (1463)  MD/91.         14,437
  684. Iten Robert                         55 Murg                       1:27.17,2   (975)  MC/116.        14,435
  685. Commes Hans-Joachim                 42 Walchwil                   1:27.18,5  (1416)  MD/92.         14,431
  686. Luginbühl Beat, Wetzikon ZH         65 STV Wetzikon               1:27.24,2   (991)  MC/117.        14,415
  687. Feruglio Luigino, Rümlang           40 Boccia Club Rümlang        1:27.25,3  (1549)  MD/93.         14,412
  688. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                  1:27.27,2   (662)  MB/216.        14,407
  689. Lengen Franz                        39 Steffisburg                1:27.29,8   (989)  MC/118.        14,400
  690. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    67 SC Dom Randa               1:27.30,3  (1116)  MC/119.        14,399
  691. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                   1:27.31,5   (992)  MC/120.        14,395
  692. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 SC Lutern                  1:27.31,8   (631)  MB/217.        14,395
  693. Minnig Adrian                       78 Brig                       1:27.32,9  (1446)  MD/94.         14,392
  694. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                      1:27.33,7   (925)  MC/121.        14,389
  695. Meierhofer Rudolf                   43 Zürich                     1:27.34,0   (994)  MC/122.        14,389
  696. Helbling Thomas                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:27.39,0   (701)  MB/218.        14,375
  697. von Gunten Hansruedi, Seftigen      43 SC Strättligen             1:27.44,8  (1478)  MD/95.         14,359
  698. Burgener Elmar, Attalens            68 SVSE Simplon               1:27.52,3   (519)  MB/219.        14,339
  699. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                 1:28.03,2   (987)  MC/123.        14,309
  700. Brügger Ulrich, Thun                45 NSK Thun                   1:28.07,4   (921)  MC/124.        14,298
  701. Siegrist Rolf                       48 Zwillikon                  1:28.14,0  (1159)  MC/125.        14,280
  702. Scherrer Patrick, Château-d'Oex     51 SC Château-d'Oex           1:28.16,8  (1532)  MD/96.         14,272
  703. Imahorn Patrick                     59 Visp                       1:28.20,8   (568)  MB/220.        14,261
  704. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano          69 SC Gozzano                 1:28.24,2  (1070)  MC/126.        14,252
  705. Imwinkelried Armin                  46 Mörel                      1:28.26,4  (1128)  MC/127.        14,246
  706. Imseng Arthur                       30 Saas Fee                   1:28.29,0   (973)  MC/128.        14,239
  707. Gutzwiller Thomas, Winterthur       57 OLG Welsikon               1:28.36,1  (1085)  MC/129.        14,220
  708. Habegger Ueli, Thun                 48 SC                         1:28.38,5  (1127)  MC/130.        14,214
  709. Müller Kurt, Ruswil                 67 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:28.41,9   (595)  MB/221.        14,205
  710. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                     1:28.42,2   (916)  MC/131.        14,204
  711. Leggeri Paolo                       69 I-Bergamo                  1:28.45,6  (1608)  MD/97.         14,195
  712. Flückiger Rudolf                    43 Richterswil                1:28.46,9  (1551)  MD/98.         14,192
  713. Steuri Hansruedi                    45 Därligen                   1:28.56,4  (1047)  MC/132.        14,166
  714. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                       1:28.58,3  (1000)  MC/133.        14,161
  715. Franzolin Maurizio, I-Milano        50 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:29.00,1  (1158)  MC/134.        14,157
  716. Rempini Stefano                     64 Pedrinate                  1:29.00,8  (1607)  MD/99.         14,155
  717. Locher Anton                        38 Susten                     1:29.11,4  (1130)  MC/135.        14,127
  718. Trevisan Emilio                     ?? I-Gozzano                  1:29.14,0  (1117)  MC/136.        14,120
  719. Bossi Eduardo, I-Varese             37 SCi Nordico Varese         1:29.18,6   (767)  MB/222.        14,108
  720. Pastore Piero                       ?? I-Bolzano Novarese         1:29.22,1  (1453)  MD/100.        14,098
  721. Kurt Alfred, Herzogenbuchsee        47 SATUS                      1:29.29,6  (1169)  MC/137.        14,079
  722. Zingg Fritz, Konolfingen            49 ol norska                  1:29.30,3  (1068)  MC/138.        14,077
  723. Ulrich Peter, Sigigen               48 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:29.48,8   (647)  MB/223.        14,029
  724. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                1:29.51,4  (1544)  MD/101.        14,022
  725. Messikommer Christian, Seegräben    78 TV Aathal - Seegräben      1:29.54,2   (592)  MB/224.        14,015
  726. Alliata Pietro, I-Gozzano           65 Sc Gozzano                 1:29.58,3  (1069)  MC/139.        14,004
  727. Mocellini Heinrich, Naters          46 SC Fletschhorn             1:30.06,4  (1100)  MC/140.        13,983
  728. Keller Franz                        39 Zug                        1:30.23,3  (1554)  MD/102.        13,939
  729. Häller Franz, Sursee                ?? LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:30.26,2  (1518)  MD/103.        13,932
  730. Grichting Hans, Rheinau             31 SC Obergesteln             1:30.26,3  (1082)  MC/141.        13,932
  731. Weinstein Martin, Davos Platz       34 Davoser Langlaufclub       1:30.28,3  (1151)  MC/142.        13,927
  732. Friedli Adi                         47 Oberwald                   1:30.35,3   (949)  MC/143.        13,909
  733. Letsch Walter                       46 Oberdürnten                1:30.37,0  (1096)  MC/144.        13,904
  734. Anthenien Bruno, Visp               44 SC Obergesteln             1:30.38,5   (906)  MC/145.        13,900
  735. Imoberdorf René                     50 Visp                       1:30.39,9  (1140)  MC/146.        13,897
  736. von Mutzenbecher Gerhard, Basel     35 SAS Basel                  1:30.40,6  (1060)  MC/147.        13,895
  737. Ogi Peter                           35 Frutigen                   1:30.49,9   (600)  MB/225.        13,871
  738. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal - Seegräben      1:30.53,4   (995)  MC/148.        13,862
  739. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                       1:30.53,7   (951)  MC/149.        13,862
  740. Kocsis Antonio                      58 Bellinzona                 1:30.55,8   (981)  MC/150.        13,856
  741. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                     1:31.09,4   (943)  MC/151.        13,822
  742. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf, Niedermuhler 51 NSCG                       1:31.09,5   (372)  MA/168.        13,822
  743. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf               44 Brig-Glis                  1:31.13,1   (939)  MC/152.        13,813
  744. Spreiter Peter                      42 Bachenbülach               1:31.25,9  (1043)  MC/153.        13,780
  745. Schwab Bruno                        50 Lommiswil                  1:31.26,6   (282)  MA/169.        13,779
  746. Mundwiler Alfred, Waldenburg        33 SAC Baselland              1:31.34,5  (1007)  MC/154.        13,759
  747. Werlen Otto                         29 Bonstetten                 1:31.39,0  (1121)  MC/155.        13,747
  748. Hunn Heinz, Birr-Lupfig             48 ESC Soldanella             1:31.53,0   (966)  MC/156.        13,713
  749. Imhof Paul, Lax                     46 SC Lax                     1:31.54,3   (970)  MC/157.        13,709
  750. Zaugg Hanspeter, Villmergen         58 VMC Wohlen                 1:31.56,9  (1541)  MD/104.        13,703
  751. Portmann Werner, Büren NW           51 SC Büren-Oberdorf          1:31.58,4  (1501)  MD/105.        13,699
  752. Graber Fritz, Huttwil               41 SC Huttwil                 1:31.58,7   (953)  MC/158.        13,698
  753. Spögler Albert                      35 Zermatt                    1:32.00,0  (1535)  MD/106.        13,695
  754. Blum Fritz, Grossdietwil            62 LLV Flüss-Nottwil          1:32.00,9  (1580)  MD/107.        13,693
  755. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     1:32.10,2  (1011)  MC/159.        13,670
  756. Tichelli Christian                  47 Luzern                     1:32.12,5  (1054)  MC/160.        13,664
  757. Imesch Freddy, Brig-Glis            52 Jung Hilch                 1:32.34,4   (967)  MC/161.        13,610
  758. Ambord Josef, Sachseln              39 SSV Riehen                 1:32.38,5   (903)  MC/162.        13,600
  759. Stauffer Hans                       56 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:32.45,3  (1045)  MC/163.        13,584
  760. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                     1:32.47,2  (1005)  MC/164.        13,579
  761. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil            1:32.48,1  (1016)  MC/165.        13,577
  762. Riggenbach Max                      ?? Frenkendorf                1:32.51,2   (759)  MB/226.        13,569
  763. Salis Rudolfo                       41 Zürich                     1:32.52,9  (1591)  MD/108.        13,565
  764. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil             60 STV Baden                  1:32.54,0  (1104)  MC/166.        13,562
  765. Gaspoz Jean-Nöel, Les Haudères      84 Les Pionniers              1:32.56,5  (1426)  MD/109.        13,556
  766. Schönbächler Walter, Einsiedeln     36 SC Einsiedeln              1:33.01,3  (1111)  MC/167.        13,545
  767. Malmati Renzo, I-Varese             42 SCi Nordico Varese         1:33.08,9   (400)  MA/170.        13,526
  768. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                   1:33.12,7   (961)  MC/168.        13,517
  769. Lagger Josef                        28 Basel                      1:33.13,5   (986)  MC/169.        13,515
  770. Scotti Riccardo, I-Milano           67 SCI C.A.I.-Milano          1:33.21,0  (1466)  MD/110.        13,497
  771. Heimgartner Markus, Turgi           53 STV Turgi                  1:33.22,3   (558)  MB/227.        13,494
  772. Meyer Carsten                       67 Susten                     1:33.25,7  (1444)  MD/111.        13,486
  773. Becker Konrad, Bottmingen           19 SC Rottenblitz             1:33.34,4  (1072)  MC/170.        13,465
  774. Giger Heinz, Kilchberg              40 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:33.37,7  (1606)  MD/112.        13,457
  775. Krummenacher Jules                  47 Luzern                     1:33.37,9   (984)  MC/171.        13,456
  776. Dütsch Stephan                      55 Winterthur                 1:33.44,5   (942)  MC/172.        13,441
  777. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                   1:33.47,5   (979)  MC/173.        13,434
  778. Finetti Pier Giorgio                ?? I-Gozzano                  1:33.48,1  (1421)  MD/113.        13,432
  779. Elmiger Hans Peter, Kastanienbaum   45 SC Horw                    1:33.51,0  (1075)  MC/174.        13,425
  780. Bortis Dominik, Fiesch              80 FC Fiesch 1                1:33.55,8   (917)  MC/175.        13,414
  781. Inäbnit Martin, Ringgenberg BE      68 TV Ringgenberg-Goldswil    1:34.00,2   (706)  MB/228.        13,403
  782. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                     1:34.05,0   (924)  MC/176.        13,392
  783. Oberholzer Josef, Ruswil            46 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:34.06,1  (1010)  MC/177.        13,389
  784. Giola Stefano, I-Varese             54 SCi Nordico Varese         1:34.11,0   (393)  MA/171.        13,378
  785. Moor Peter                          48 Mellingen                  1:34.15,6  (1001)  MC/178.        13,367
  786. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                 1:34.18,9  (1166)  MC/179.        13,359
  787. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                    1:34.21,1  (1048)  MC/180.        13,354
  788. Blum Hanspeter, Bern                38 FC Köniz                   1:34.22,6   (915)  MC/181.        13,350
  789. Sennhauser Hans                     46 Münchenbuchsee             1:34.33,9  (1039)  MC/182.        13,324
  790. Schuler Heini, Rotkreuz             33 SC Zug                     1:34.39,6  (1036)  MC/183.        13,310
  791. Christen Marcel, Stans              68 SC Büren-Oberdorf          1:34.45,6   (931)  MC/184.        13,296
  792. Lehmann Werner                      38 Spiez                      1:34.46,9   (988)  MC/185.        13,293
  793. Schlapbach Hansueli, Kirchdorf      29 SC Belp                    1:34.49,7  (1110)  MC/186.        13,287
  794. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SR STV Baden               1:34.49,8  (1031)  MC/187.        13,286
  795. Ettlin Robert, Wilen (Sarnen)       ?? LLC Arli                   1:34.51,8   (535)  MB/229.        13,282
  796. Karrer Peter                        64 Binningen                  1:34.57,4  (1346)  MD/114.        13,269
  797. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                 1:35.01,2  (1442)  MD/115.        13,260
  798. Jaussi Hugo                         ?? Gwatt (Thun)               1:35.08,0  (1435)  MD/116.        13,244
  799. Pea Marco                           59 I-Milano                   1:35.25,3  (1454)  MD/117.        13,204
  800. Roffler Leonhard, Fanas             27 LLC Davos                  1:35.25,7  (1164)  MC/188.        13,203
  801. Andenmatten Udo                     ?? Eisten                     1:35.41,7  (1507)  MD/118.        13,166
  802. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                  1:35.54,3  (1304)  MD/119.        13,138
  803. Pastore Claudio                     ?? I-Bolzano Novarese         1:36.06,1  (1452)  MD/120.        13,111
  804. Lareida Reto, Itingen               34 OLV-BL                     1:36.07,6  (1573)  MD/121.        13,107
  805. Augsburger Beat                     71 Rubigen                    1:36.18,2  (1599)  MD/122.        13,083
  806. Filippi Alberto                     39 I-Luino                    1:36.23,4  (1420)  MD/123.        13,071
  807. Zenklusen Raphael                   46 Naters                     1:36.24,6   (307)  MA/172.        13,069
  808. Lagger Elmar, Obergesteln           57 SC Obergesteln             1:36.25,8   (985)  MC/189.        13,066
  809. Glesti John                         53 Zürich                     1:36.26,3  (1328)  MD/124.        13,065
  810. Jakob Martin, Naters                60 SC Belalp                  1:36.29,7   (976)  MC/190.        13,057
  811. Nanzer Martin, Münster VS           81 SC                         1:36.35,7  (1527)  MD/125.        13,044
  812. Walt Siegfried, Spiez               38 SAC Spiez                  1:36.45,5  (1063)  MC/191.        13,022
  813. Schöb René                          35 Bülach                     1:36.54,7  (1033)  MC/192.        13,001
  814. Boeni Peter, Spiez                  54 Swisscom                   1:36.56,0  (1155)  MC/193.        12,998
  815. Cotture Amédéé                      48 Fully                      1:36.56,7   (935)  MC/194.        12,997
  816. Müller Ruedi                        55 Thörishaus                 1:36.58,3  (1006)  MC/195.        12,993
  817. Valli Carlo                         48 Naters                     1:36.58,4  (1537)  MD/126.        12,993
  818. Kratzer Jacques                     50 Sierre                     1:37.04,5  (1589)  MD/127.        12,979
  819. Curty Benoit                        77 Villarimboud               1:37.06,9  (1417)  MD/128.        12,974
  820. Dütsch Bruno                        53 Rafz                       1:37.37,0  (1323)  MD/129.        12,907
  821. Riesen Heinz                        45 Thun                       1:37.44,0  (1021)  MC/196.        12,892
  822. Wechner Valentin, Winterthur        25 SC Winterthur              1:37.56,9  (1611)  MD/130.        12,863
  823. Imseng Erich, Saas Fee              30 SC Allalin                 1:37.59,7  (1090)  MC/197.        12,857
  824. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                    1:38.08,4  (1153)  MC/198.        12,838
  825. Schuurman Willibrord                59 Vättis                     1:38.17,1   (772)  MB/230.        12,819
  826. Andenmatten Bruno                   ?? Eisten                     1:38.25,3  (1506)  MD/131.        12,802
  827. Thurnherr Magnus                    44 Frauenfeld                 1:38.30,6   (778)  MB/231.        12,790
  828. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore           1:38.42,0  (1370)  MD/132.        12,765
  829. Eberle Walter, Littau               40 MTV Littau                 1:38.45,0  (1419)  MD/133.        12,759
  830. Zemp Fredy, Immensee                49 SC Alpthal                 1:38.49,1  (1067)  MC/199.        12,750
  831. Gerber Hugo, Zürich                 39 TC Seeblick                1:38.53,1  (1552)  MD/134.        12,742
  832. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Bellinzona                 1:39.02,4  (1074)  MC/200.        12,722
  833. Mermod Jean-Luc, Cully              53 Footing Club Lausanee      1:39.48,9  (1443)  MD/135.        12,623
  834. Zaugg Richard                       63 Arlesheim                  1:39.59,3  (1398)  MD/136.        12,601
  835. Graf Urs                            52 Kilchberg                  1:40.24,7   (955)  MC/201.        12,548
  836. Steiner Jürg, Reinach               38 SC Schneehaas              1:40.33,5  (1046)  MC/202.        12,530
  837. Mathieu Luc                         49 Orsières                   1:40.37,0  (1570)  MD/137.        12,522
  838. Jost Andreas                        41 Thun                       1:40.54,3  (1568)  MD/138.        12,486
  839. Birrer Ruedi, Ruswil                45 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:41.14,9   (914)  MC/203.        12,444
  840. Herrlich Walter, Oberwil            39 TV Bottmingen              1:41.24,6   (962)  MC/204.        12,424
  841. Kathriner Bruno                     80 Osterfingen                1:41.41,8   (711)  MB/232.        12,389
  842. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                 1:42.23,4  (1078)  MC/205.        12,305
  843. Bunte Harry                         32 D-Halle                    1:42.27,7  (1511)  MD/139.        12,297
  844. Weiersmüller Hans                   39 Adlikon                    1:42.30,2  (1483)  MD/140.        12,292
  845. Cina Daniel                         51 Salgesch                   1:42.40,6   (933)  MC/206.        12,271
  846. Keller Hans                         40 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:43.00,9  (1437)  MD/141.        12,231
  847. Römer Martin                        48 Kirchberg                  1:43.02,5  (1459)  MD/142.        12,228
  848. Pfammatter Werner, Conthey          44 SC Conthey                 1:43.05,0  (1368)  MD/143.        12,223
  849. Imwinkelried Bernhard               48 Russikon                   1:43.10,3  (1141)  MC/207.        12,212
  850. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                    1:43.36,2  (1162)  MC/208.        12,161
  851. Erni Otto                           44 Walchwil                   1:43.46,2  (1610)  MD/144.        12,142
  852. Walpen Franz-Josef, Reckingen VS    42 SC Obergoms                1:43.47,4  (1390)  MD/145.        12,139
  853. Schwery Walter, Basel               33 SK Riederalp               1:44.38,7  (1038)  MC/209.        12,040
  854. Fleig Willi                         51 Rheinfelden                1:44.48,0  (1327)  MD/146.        12,022
  855. Terrettaz Philippe                  61 Fully                      1:45.34,5  (1472)  MD/147.        11,934
  856. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                       1:45.43,6  (1042)  MC/210.        11,917
  857. Lanz Hansjörg                       55 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:45.45,0  (1094)  MC/211.        11,914
  858. Berger Peter, Bern                  40 TVLB                       1:45.48,8   (910)  MC/212.        11,907
  859. Michel Fritz, Ringgenberg           36 SC Ringgenberg             1:45.57,1  (1555)  MD/148.        11,892
  860. Flück Ernst                         50 Kerns                      1:46.18,2  (1173)  MC/213.        11,852
  861. Heldner Roland, Reutlingen          51 LC Gonten                  1:46.23,8  (1432)  MD/149.        11,842
  862. Binkert Felix, Baar                 58 LC Zug                     1:46.32,8  (1405)  MD/150.        11,825
  863. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                  1:46.42,4  (1412)  MD/151.        11,808
  864. Perreten Rudolf                     59 Kandergrund                1:46.59,4  (1107)  MC/214.        11,776
  865. Gysin Peter, Gelterkinden           44 OLG Kakowa                 1:47.48,2  (1333)  MD/152.        11,687
  866. Christe Marc, Mairengo              56 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:48.10,2  (1415)  MD/153.        11,648
  867. Karlen Ferdinand                    56 Törbel                     1:48.41,5  (1345)  MD/154.        11,592
  868. Alippi Fabio, Besazio               65 Polisportina ALFA          1:49.06,6   (901)  MC/215.        11,547
  869. Widmer Martin, Riggisberg           55 TV Mülethurnen             1:49.10,6  (1393)  MD/155.        11,540
  870. Russi Gaston                        78 Leukerbad                  1:49.38,8  (1376)  MD/156.        11,491
  871. Jost Frédéric                       78 Bellwald                   1:49.42,0  (1343)  MD/157.        11,485
  872. Rossi Isidor, Belp                  25 SC Adelboden               1:51.01,2  (1569)  MD/158.        11,349
  873. Noser Rudolf                        46 Prangins                   1:51.27,6  (1364)  MD/159.        11,304
  874. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                      1:52.06,8  (1125)  MC/216.        11,238
  875. Imsand Josef, Ulrichen              46 SC Obergoms                1:54.21,5   (972)  MC/217.        11,017
  876. Wirthner Martin                     50 Susten                     1:55.17,8  (1396)  MD/160.        10,928
  877. Moser Manfred                       51 Toffen                     1:55.28,8  (1448)  MD/161.        10,910
  878. Walther Heinrich, Seftigen          33 TV Seftigen                1:56.11,3  (1482)  MD/162.        10,844
  879. Amacher Hans-Ernst                  61 Guttannen                  1:58.47,7   (902)  MC/218.        10,606
  880. Kiener Adi, Ruswil                  40 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:58.57,1  (1092)  MC/219.        10,592
  881. Häberling Hans-B.                   47 Buchs ZH                   1:59.06,6  (1335)  MD/163.        10,578
  882. Wälti Hans-Peter                    43 Rüschlikon                 1:59.25,7  (1392)  MD/164.        10,550
  883. Irminger Rudolf, Thônex             47 SCKB-SH                    1:59.37,8  (1342)  MD/165.        10,532
  884. Odermatt Sepp, Emmenbrücke          34 SC Kriens                  2:00.14,1  (1012)  MC/220.        10,479
  885. Baumann Carlo                       56 Oberwald                   2:00.14,2  (1543)  MD/166.        10,479
  886. Sutter Niklaus                      42 Rieden SG                  2:01.49,2  (1588)  MD/167.        10,343
  887. Peter Hans-Konrad, Riehen           44 SSTV Riehen                2:02.03,1  (1455)  MD/168.        10,323
  888. Perrenoud Jacques André             43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          2:02.07,2  (1556)  MD/169.        10,317
  889. Grütter Thomas, Basel               31 OLG Basel                  2:03.08,2  (1329)  MD/170.        10,232
  890. Pfammatter Rolf, Zürich             41 SC Glattbrugg              2:03.10,5  (1367)  MD/171.        10,229
  891. Widmer Walter, Reiden               56 Behinderten-Sportler Swis  2:05.08,7  (1394)  MD/172.        10,068
  892. Filliger Walter                     43 Emmen                      2:05.36,3   (324)  MA/173.        10,031
  893. Bärtschi Walter, Brütten            44 Swiss Ski-Team             2:05.38,8  (1577)  MD/173.        10,028
  894. Maye René                           35 Grône                      2:05.57,0  (1357)  MD/174.        10,003
  895. Keel Karl, Schaffhausen             39 SCKB Sh                    2:08.24,5  (1347)  MD/175.         9,812
  896. Hischier Klaus                      50 Oberwald                   2:08.51,7  (1340)  MD/176.         9,777
  897. Pala Michel                         32 Bitsch                     2:11.39,0  (1613)  MD/177.         9,570
  898. Keller Willy                        42 Ruswil                     2:12.52,8  (1497)  MD/178.         9,482
  899. Habegger Jakob                      43 Langnau i. E.              2:13.13,7  (1334)  MD/179.         9,457
  900. Möhr Claudio, Zürich                60 LC Genova                  2:15.21,8  (1499)  MD/180.         9,308
  901. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse          53 Blitzingen                 2:18.15,7  (1373)  MD/181.         9,113
  902. Gasser Martin                       59 Basel                      2:18.21,3  (1609)  MD/182.         9,107
  903. König Walter                        42 Madiswil                   2:19.43,1  (1349)  MD/183.         9,018
  904. Dutoit Jean-Paul                    46 Gland                      2:20.16,3  (1322)  MD/184.         8,982
  905. Herzog Hugo                         24 Kilchberg                  2:23.49,6  (1339)  MD/185.         8,760
  906. Gisler Franz                        26 Emmenbrücke                2:26.41,1  (1494)  MD/186.         8,589
  907. Carlen Marco, Gluringen             78 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.00,6  (1410)  MD/187.         8,570
  908. Michlig Peter, Gluringen            61 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.04,7  (1445)  MD/188.         8,566
  909. Carlen Christian, Gluringen         69 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.06,7  (1409)  MD/189.         8,564
  910. Carlen Norbert, Reckingen VS        65 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.09,5  (1411)  MD/190.         8,562
  911. Zemanek Friedrich, Reckingen VS     60 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.12,3  (1489)  MD/191.         8,559
  912. Menn Walter, Ilanz                  19 SC Ilanz                   2:44.05,3  (1360)  MD/192.         7,678
  913. Dummermuth Fredy                    34 Muttenz                    2:46.23,6  (1320)  MD/193.         7,572
  914. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                  2:56.43,7  (1359)  MD/194.         7,129
  915. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                     2:57.26,0  (1379)  MD/195.         7,101
  916. Etzensperger Gino                   42 Luzern                     3:04.21,1  (1325)  MD/196.         6,834
  917. Bühlmann Werner                     45 Münchenbuchsee             3:08.18,9  (1310)  MD/197.         6,690
  918. Reinhard Urs                        49 Olten                      3:10.47,0  (1371)  MD/198.         6,604
  919. Martinoli Romano, Zürich            49 Bankverein                 3:14.04,7  (1355)  MD/199.         6,492
  920. Bumann Paul                         18 Saas Fee                   3:17.34,6  (1312)  MD/200.         6,377
  921. Van Dongen Frits                    46 Bellwald                   3:20.22,1  (1387)  MD/201.         6,288
  922. Brändlin Gerhard, Luzern            14 SC Luzern                  3:21.59,6  (1306)  MD/202.         6,237
  923. Imberg Klaus, Affoltern am Albis    26 Gleitschirm Club Luzern    3:26.47,7  (1434)  MD/203.         6,092
  924. Guntern Willy                       48 Reckingen VS               3:28.19,3  (1331)  MD/204.         6,048
  925. Van Veen Rene                       40 Bellwald                   3:33.34,1  (1389)  MD/205.         5,899
  926. von Ballmoos Pierre, Chambésy       56 Stade-Genève               3:35.00,0  (1477)  MD/206.         5,860

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.