(15) Frauen D

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - (15) Frauen D

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Young-Price Ginny                   52 Genève                     1:17.24,3  (1575)  OF/31.         16,278
    2. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                   1:17.49,3  (1374)  OF/33.         16,190
    3. Polloni Irma                        55 Richterswil                1:18.34,6  (1600)  OF/34.         16,035
    4. Grüniger Andrea, Zürich             70 Zürich                     1:20.21,7  (1428)  OF/38.         15,679
    5. Stahel Nicole                       76 Altdorf UR                 1:21.15,3  (1469)  OF/46.         15,506
    6. Frei Käthi, Spiez                   55 SC Spiez                   1:23.55,4  (1423)  OF/51.         15,013
    7. Sommer Monika                       63 Thun                       1:28.05,2  (1383)  OF/64.         14,304
    8. Depauw Heidi                        74 Leukerbad                  1:28.19,5  (1514)  OF/65.         14,265
    9. Dauwalder Monika                    72 Habkern                    1:32.01,8  (1513)  OF/76.         13,691
   10. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino          1:33.44,5  (1468)  OF/79.         13,441
   11. Rogger Judith, Oberkirch LU         71 LLF Flüss Nottwil          1:33.46,2  (1602)  OF/80.         13,437
   12. Lüthy Moena                         74 Bettingen                  1:34.14,0  (1441)  OF/81.         13,371
   13. Bühlmann-Steck Marianne             52 Thun                       1:34.19,8  (1311)  OF/82.         13,357
   14. Wyss-Coatti Ursula, Meiringen       62 SC Gündlischwand           1:34.43,3  (1488)  OF/86.         13,302
   15. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                     1:37.01,8  (1438)  OF/91.         12,985
   16. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:37.21,8  (1475)  OF/92.         12,941
   17. Imhasly Alexandra                   77 Lax                        1:40.46,0  (1521)  OF/98.         12,504
   18. Zurbuchen Barbara, Kandersteg       83 SC Kandersteg              1:43.58,2  (1490)  OF/101.        12,118
   19. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                    1:48.04,8  (1548)  OF/104.        11,658
   20. Eyer Dixy                           57 Naters                     1:48.13,5  (1547)  OF/105.        11,642
   21. Allenbach Elisabeth, Schwanden-Brie 63 SAC Wildstrubel            1:49.04,0  (1401)  OF/106.        11,552
   22. Gianettoni Dafne, Sonogno           78 SC Verzasca                1:51.15,7  (1427)  OF/107.        11,324
   23. Vallet Tiziana, I-Aosta             63 Sci Club Corradogex        1:51.17,1  (1585)  OF/108.        11,322
   24. Kalberer Marlies, Minusio           48 SC San Bernardino          1:51.49,7  (1436)  OF/109.        11,267
   25. Werlen Rebekka                      72 Geschinen                  1:52.50,6  (1485)  OF/111.        11,165
   26. Chastonay Irma, Biel VS             71 SC Grafschaft              1:52.52,2  (1413)  OF/112.        11,163
   27. Christ Mariadele, Mairengo          56 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:53.27,4  (1414)  OF/113.        11,105
   28. Fischer Margret                     49 Rümlang                    1:53.53,7  (1550)  OF/115.        11,062
   29. Gerber Irene                        80 Oberwil im Simmental       1:55.05,0  (1517)  OF/116.        10,948
   30. Gerber Daniela                      78 Burgdorf                   1:55.06,1  (1516)  OF/117.        10,946
   31. Walpen Josy, Reckingen VS           43 SC Obergoms                1:58.29,7  (1480)  OF/118.        10,633
   32. Weinstein Erika, Davos Platz        34 Davoser Langlaufclub       2:05.18,9  (1539)  OF/119.        10,054
   33. Moia Emilia, I-Invorio              61 Sci Club Gozzano           2:07.51,1  (1447)  OF/120.         9,855
   34. Vetterli Katharina                  60 Hüttwilen                  2:08.26,5  (1476)  OF/121.         9,809
   35. Tschirren Margrith                  47 Langnau i. E.              2:12.30,6  (1536)  OF/122.         9,508
   36. Charles Sonia, I-Aosta              65 Sci Club Drink             2:13.11,3  (1583)  OF/123.         9,460
   37. Gsponer Stefanie                    83 Brig                       2:44.00,1  (1330)  OF/124.         7,682
   38. Chastonay Hildy, Biel VS            42 Selkingen                  2:53.59,8  (1316)  OF/125.         7,241
   39. Schorn Verena                       58 Zürich                     2:58.02,2  (1380)  OF/126.         7,077
   40. Müller Fabiana                      33 Susten                     2:59.07,3  (1449)  OF/127.         7,034
   41. De Koning Annette                   53 Bellwald                   3:05.58,0  (1319)  OF/128.         6,775

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.