(13) Frauen B

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - (13) Frauen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Isabel, Zug                  79 SC Horw                    1:14.44,7   (624)  OF/25.         16,857
    2. Schläppi Franziska, Münsingen       73 SC St. Stephan             1:16.33,2   (786)  OF/28.         16,459
    3. Hischier Heidy                      61 Oberwald                   1:20.28,0   (562)  OF/39.         15,658
    4. Pozzi Anna, I-Bergamo               69 SVS Team PDP Milano        1:21.03,3   (770)  OF/43.         15,545
    5. Brunner Manuela, Matten             79 SC Habkern                 1:21.11,8   (516)  OF/45.         15,517
    6. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald              1:21.27,9   (753)  OF/47.         15,466
    7. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                     1:21.43,9   (561)  OF/49.         15,416
    8. Bürgi Muriel                        59 Dielsdorf                  1:23.48,5   (520)  OF/50.         15,034
    9. Grünenwald Kathrin                  59 Wimmis                     1:24.46,8   (699)  OF/54.         14,861
   10. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                   1:24.56,0   (602)  OF/55.         14,835
   11. Nabholz-Wickli Anni, Zürich         46 LC Altstetten ZH           1:24.56,7   (721)  OF/56.         14,833
   12. Wolf Silvia, Giswil                 58 SC Giswil-Mörlialp         1:25.02,1   (738)  OF/57.         14,817
   13. Hirch Miryam                        78 D-Darmstadt                1:25.23,0   (757)  OF/58.         14,756
   14. Lempen Hedy                         51 Kandersteg                 1:25.29,2   (716)  OF/59.         14,739
   15. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Arlesheim                  1:25.38,3   (549)  OF/61.         14,713
   16. Rihs Silvia, Bern                   67 Cyclists Club Bern         1:27.11,6   (610)  OF/62.         14,450
   17. Gysin Katrin                        75 Gelterkinden               1:27.42,3   (553)  OF/63.         14,366
   18. Sprenger Carmen                     67 Niederhasli                1:28.28,7   (637)  OF/67.         14,240
   19. Schmid Trudi, Trogen                41 SC Trogen                  1:29.16,4   (627)  OF/69.         14,113
   20. Zen Ruffinen Imahorn Franziska      59 Visp                       1:29.52,4   (661)  OF/70.         14,019
   21. Wiegenbroeker Beatrice              62 Innertkirchen              1:32.45,6   (656)  OF/77.         13,583
   22. Diezig Regina, Ried-Brig            62 Münster                    1:34.31,6   (686)  OF/83.         13,329
   23. Heuberger Erika, Bauma              43 Laufsportgr.               1:34.37,8   (560)  OF/84.         13,315
   24. Schönbächler Monika                 67 Einsiedeln                 1:36.01,3   (730)  OF/88.         13,122

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.