(4) Männer C

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - (4) Männer C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Stefan, Münsingen              66 NSC Oberhasli              1:06.21,6  (1171)  OM/112.        18,987
    2. Schöni Christoph                    64 Schwanden i. E.            1:09.24,9  (1034)  OM/190.        18,151
    3. Chastonay Elmar, Biel VS            53 SC Obergoms                1:12.29,4   (927)  OM/288.        17,381
    4. Tschumi Felix, Kandersteg           71 NSK Thun                   1:14.25,6  (1057)  OM/328.        16,929
    5. Niemi Juha                          80 Lostorf                    1:15.05,4  (1102)  OM/343.        16,779
    6. Flück Ernst                         40 Meggen                     1:15.23,8   (947)  OM/355.        16,711
    7. Nyfeler Ernst, Lommiswil            64 TV Rothenfluh              1:15.28,8  (1167)  OM/357.        16,693
    8. Podzorski Franz                     49 Staufen                    1:15.33,4  (1017)  OM/360.        16,676
    9. Burgener Oscar                      47 Bitsch                     1:16.23,6   (923)  OM/390.        16,493
   10. Michaud Rémy                        59 Vuiteboeuf                 1:16.57,0   (997)  OM/399.        16,374
   11. Summermatter Daniel, Randa          70 SC Dom Randa               1:17.04,0  (1050)  OM/400.        16,349
   12. Meyer Franz                         53 Würenlos                   1:17.42,3   (996)  OM/417.        16,215
   13. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten           1:17.52,3  (1053)  OM/421.        16,180
   14. Grobert Clemens                     67 D-Bad Säckingen            1:18.08,6  (1084)  OM/436.        16,124
   15. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             62 SC Oberwald                1:18.09,0  (1030)  OM/437.        16,122
   16. Scheerer Frank                      62 Zürich                     1:18.16,7  (1028)  OM/440.        16,096
   17. Walpen Aldo                         47 Reckingen VS               1:18.44,0  (1062)  OM/460.        16,003
   18. Depauw Jan Filip                    69 Leukerbad                  1:18.59,5   (938)  OM/464.        15,951
   19. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach              1:19.01,9   (909)  OM/465.        15,942
   20. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                   1:19.05,6  (1013)  OM/468.        15,930
   21. Rüdlinger Max, Haldenstein          46 Forba-Bohr                 1:19.26,8  (1109)  OM/476.        15,859
   22. Tenisch Peter                       55 Wohlen AG                  1:19.35,4  (1051)  OM/478.        15,831
   23. Kurmann Marco                       83 Willisau                   1:19.41,9  (1152)  OM/485.        15,809
   24. Oberli Beat, Aeschi SO              63 Team Hollenweger           1:19.50,3  (1105)  OM/490.        15,781
   25. Bernet Thomas                       71 Cham                       1:19.53,4   (911)  OM/493.        15,771
   26. Kälin Walter                        53 Walchwil                   1:20.11,2   (978)  OM/500.        15,713
   27. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera             1:20.28,7  (1147)  OM/502.        15,656
   28. Niemi Markku                        53 Lostorf                    1:20.30,9  (1103)  OM/504.        15,649
   29. Sonnentrücker Fidelis               51 Visp                       1:20.34,4  (1148)  OM/506.        15,637
   30. von Arx Toni                        50 Wikon                      1:20.34,8  (1132)  OM/507.        15,636
   31. Carlen Robert                       50 Gluringen                  1:20.35,8   (926)  OM/508.        15,633
   32. Christen Eugen, Saas Fee            57 SC Allalin                 1:20.55,5   (930)  OM/518.        15,569
   33. Schwab Hans-Ueli, Stans             51 SC Büren Oberdorf          1:20.59,9  (1037)  OM/522.        15,555
   34. Robyr Nicolas, Corin-de-la-Crête    51 Montanin                   1:21.15,7  (1023)  OM/532.        15,505
   35. Tresch Christian, Bristen           58 SC Maderanertal            1:21.16,7  (1056)  OM/533.        15,502
   36. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Heimberg                   1:21.19,2  (1079)  OM/535.        15,494
   37. Schädler Beat                       58 Liestal                    1:21.24,1  (1025)  OM/536.        15,478
   38. Rey Géo, Loc / Sierre               48 Sierre                     1:21.39,6  (1019)  OM/542.        15,429
   39. Piendl Jörg, Aeugst am Albis        58 GRC Amt                    1:21.41,0  (1015)  OM/545.        15,425
   40. Haldemann Thomas, Staufen           57 TV Dällikon                1:21.42,8   (960)  OM/547.        15,419
   41. Imahorn Claude, Glis                64 Naters                     1:21.49,9  (1139)  OM/549.        15,397
   42. Rutz Walter, Ebnat-Kappel           33 SC Ebnat-Kappel            1:21.52,4  (1172)  OM/550.        15,389
   43. Heim Heinz, Meiringen               50 NSC-Oberhasli              1:21.55,4  (1087)  OM/551.        15,380
   44. Bühlmann Jakob                      ?? Altendorf                  1:22.03,7  (1135)  OM/556.        15,354
   45. Oberer Marcel                       84 Zürich                     1:22.10,7  (1170)  OM/557.        15,332
   46. Aschiller Peter                     64 Fieschertal                1:22.12,9   (907)  OM/558.        15,325
   47. Bianchi Raffaele                    56 Chiasso                    1:22.15,5   (913)  OM/559.        15,317
   48. Graf Urs, Gelterkinden              48 VC Gelterkinden            1:22.16,0  (1165)  OM/560.        15,316
   49. Clemenz Walter                      50 Stalden                    1:22.20,8   (934)  OM/563.        15,301
   50. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       57 LR Wohlen                  1:22.27,8  (1114)  OM/568.        15,279
   51. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                     1:22.30,0   (982)  OM/569.        15,272
   52. Mülhaupt Urs                        48 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.33,0  (1004)  OM/570.        15,263
   53. Glauser Jürgen, Bern                46 ST Bern                    1:22.39,3   (952)  OM/574.        15,244
   54. Walpen Michael Otto, Reckingen      69 SC Obergoms                1:22.40,0  (1133)  OM/575.        15,241
   55. Brügger Beat, Thun                  80 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (919)  OM/579.        15,219
   55. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                   1:22.47,4   (920)  OM/579.        15,219
   57. Spörri Thomas, Orpund               62 SC Adelboden               1:22.57,4  (1113)  OM/586.        15,188
   58. Anderhub Beat                       44 Meggen                     1:22.59,0   (905)  OM/587.        15,183
   59. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                  1:23.00,6   (932)  OM/589.        15,178
   60. Kalbermatten Anton, Sion            42 SC Blatten                 1:23.02,6  (1129)  OM/591.        15,172
   61. Chastonay Markus, Orpund            66 FC Grafschaft              1:23.13,4   (928)  OM/595.        15,139
   62. Michellod Patrice, Le Seppey /Bruso 52 Bagnes                     1:23.17,1   (999)  OM/598.        15,128
   63. Vogel Fred, Glarus                  33 SC Riedern GL              1:23.19,8  (1058)  OM/599.        15,120
   64. Brupbacher Marc                     44 Muri b. Bern               1:23.24,7  (1134)  OM/601.        15,105
   65. Perrin Jean-Marc, Wichtrach         50 NSK Thun                   1:23.28,6  (1014)  OM/602.        15,094
   66. Wälti Ernst, Frutigen               43 SC Frutigen                1:23.32,8  (1119)  OM/605.        15,081
   67. Weissen Urs                         55 Naters                     1:23.34,6  (1065)  OM/606.        15,075
   68. Bumann Damian, Saas Fee             60 SC Allalin                 1:23.38,8   (922)  OM/607.        15,063
   69. Koch Beat                           58 Udligenswil                1:23.40,7   (980)  OM/610.        15,057
   70. Wirthner Sven, Fiesch               81 FC Fiesch                  1:23.41,6  (1122)  OM/611.        15,054
   71. Ritschard Paul                      27 Bern                       1:23.45,1  (1022)  OM/613.        15,044
   72. Lohri Fred, Bern                    38 Pol Sport-Ver. Bern        1:23.50,2   (990)  OM/618.        15,029
   73. Debons Claude, Sion                 43 SC Savièse                 1:23.51,2   (936)  OM/619.        15,026
   74. Heim Fritz, Spiez                   48 SpV BLS Spiez              1:23.52,7  (1086)  OM/621.        15,021
   75. Tomaschett Marc                     53 Wünnewil                   1:23.55,6  (1149)  OM/622.        15,013
   76. Meier Rudolf                        55 Oberlunkhofen              1:23.56,2   (993)  OM/623.        15,011
   77. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder               1:24.07,3   (957)  OM/625.        14,978
   78. Reinmann Jakob, Graben              57 ST Bern                    1:24.09,1  (1018)  OM/626.        14,972
   79. Rey Marc-André                      50 Montana-Vermala            1:24.10,1  (1020)  OM/627.        14,970
   80. Graf Markus                         49 Solothurn                  1:24.14,2   (954)  OM/629.        14,957
   81. Kreuzer Rafael, Naters              42 SC Obergoms                1:24.14,4  (1168)  OM/630.        14,957
   82. Michel Remo, Bellwald               72 Biathlon NM                1:24.16,7  (1144)  OM/632.        14,950
   83. Walpen Beat, Thun                   67 Spiezwiler                 1:24.17,5  (1118)  OM/633.        14,948
   84. Summermatter Otto, Wallisellen      44 SC Glattbrugg              1:24.17,9  (1115)  OM/634.        14,946
   85. Degiorgi Renato, I-Milano           41 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:24.20,0  (1157)  OM/635.        14,940
   86. Schranz Wilhelm, Adelboden          52 SC Adelboden               1:24.20,8  (1035)  OM/636.        14,938
   87. Schnidrig Anton                     34 Grächen                    1:24.22,8  (1032)  OM/637.        14,932
   88. Kalberer Albert, Minusio            46 Langis                     1:24.24,1  (1091)  OM/638.        14,928
   89. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                  1:24.32,4  (1044)  OM/639.        14,904
   90. Scheichl Manfred                    41 Riederalp                  1:24.34,1  (1029)  OM/640.        14,899
   91. Thenen Reinhold                     65 Reckingen                  1:24.43,1  (1052)  OM/642.        14,872
   92. Bernhard Hans                       48 Regensdorf                 1:24.45,0   (912)  OM/643.        14,867
   93. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                       1:24.46,5   (940)  OM/644.        14,862
   94. Heuberger Robert, Bauma             45 Laufsportgr.               1:24.47,4   (963)  OM/645.        14,860
   95. Felder Fritz, Lausen                46 SC Flühli                  1:25.04,3  (1156)  OM/648.        14,811
   96. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                    1:25.22,3   (918)  OM/652.        14,758
   97. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                1:25.23,8   (944)  OM/653.        14,754
   98. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                   1:25.24,9   (971)  OM/654.        14,751
   99. Michel Gottfried, Winterthur        27 LL-Team                    1:25.26,0  (1099)  OM/656.        14,748
  100. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                1:25.35,4  (1009)  OM/657.        14,721
  101. Schatt Alfred, Einsiedeln           39 SC Einsiedeln              1:25.37,4  (1027)  OM/659.        14,715
  102. Morf Martin                         45 Dürnten                    1:25.40,7  (1101)  OM/660.        14,706
  103. Garbely Georg                       42 Brig-Glis                  1:25.54,0  (1124)  OM/661.        14,668
  104. Zirotti Giorgio                     63 I-Invorio                  1:26.09,3  (1123)  OM/664.        14,624
  105. Imhasly Andreas, Fiesch             53 MTB Fiesch-Eggishorn       1:26.16,8   (968)  OM/665.        14,603
  106. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                  1:26.20,3  (1126)  OM/666.        14,593
  107. Gremion Gerald                      51 Epalinges                  1:26.20,4  (1081)  OM/667.        14,593
  108. Griner Helmut                       39 D-Murg                     1:26.27,0  (1083)  OM/668.        14,574
  109. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                  1:26.39,0  (1040)  OM/671.        14,541
  110. Imwinkelried Hans                   50 Naters                     1:26.40,7   (974)  OM/672.        14,536
  111. Stöckli Peter, Ruswil               44 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:26.43,5  (1131)  OM/673.        14,528
  112. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                     1:26.50,3  (1095)  OM/674.        14,509
  113. Chastonay Paul                      74 Selkingen                  1:26.55,8   (929)  OM/678.        14,494
  114. Weiss Anton                         44 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:27.09,8  (1064)  OM/681.        14,455
  115. Häfeli Kurt                         40 Döttingen                  1:27.10,4   (959)  OM/682.        14,453
  116. Iten Robert                         55 Murg                       1:27.17,2   (975)  OM/684.        14,435
  117. Luginbühl Beat, Wetzikon ZH         65 STV Wetzikon               1:27.24,2   (991)  OM/686.        14,415
  118. Lengen Franz                        39 Steffisburg                1:27.29,8   (989)  OM/689.        14,400
  119. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    67 SC Dom Randa               1:27.30,3  (1116)  OM/690.        14,399
  120. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                   1:27.31,5   (992)  OM/691.        14,395
  121. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                      1:27.33,7   (925)  OM/694.        14,389
  122. Meierhofer Rudolf                   43 Zürich                     1:27.34,0   (994)  OM/695.        14,389
  123. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                 1:28.03,2   (987)  OM/699.        14,309
  124. Brügger Ulrich, Thun                45 NSK Thun                   1:28.07,4   (921)  OM/700.        14,298
  125. Siegrist Rolf                       48 Zwillikon                  1:28.14,0  (1159)  OM/701.        14,280
  126. Alliata Roberto, I-Gozzano          69 SC Gozzano                 1:28.24,2  (1070)  OM/704.        14,252
  127. Imwinkelried Armin                  46 Mörel                      1:28.26,4  (1128)  OM/705.        14,246
  128. Imseng Arthur                       30 Saas Fee                   1:28.29,0   (973)  OM/706.        14,239
  129. Gutzwiller Thomas, Winterthur       57 OLG Welsikon               1:28.36,1  (1085)  OM/707.        14,220
  130. Habegger Ueli, Thun                 48 SC                         1:28.38,5  (1127)  OM/708.        14,214
  131. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                     1:28.42,2   (916)  OM/710.        14,204
  132. Steuri Hansruedi                    45 Därligen                   1:28.56,4  (1047)  OM/713.        14,166
  133. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                       1:28.58,3  (1000)  OM/714.        14,161
  134. Franzolin Maurizio, I-Milano        50 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:29.00,1  (1158)  OM/715.        14,157
  135. Locher Anton                        38 Susten                     1:29.11,4  (1130)  OM/717.        14,127
  136. Trevisan Emilio                     ?? I-Gozzano                  1:29.14,0  (1117)  OM/718.        14,120
  137. Kurt Alfred, Herzogenbuchsee        47 SATUS                      1:29.29,6  (1169)  OM/721.        14,079
  138. Zingg Fritz, Konolfingen            49 ol norska                  1:29.30,3  (1068)  OM/722.        14,077
  139. Alliata Pietro, I-Gozzano           65 Sc Gozzano                 1:29.58,3  (1069)  OM/726.        14,004
  140. Mocellini Heinrich, Naters          46 SC Fletschhorn             1:30.06,4  (1100)  OM/727.        13,983
  141. Grichting Hans, Rheinau             31 SC Obergesteln             1:30.26,3  (1082)  OM/730.        13,932
  142. Weinstein Martin, Davos Platz       34 Davoser Langlaufclub       1:30.28,3  (1151)  OM/731.        13,927
  143. Friedli Adi                         47 Oberwald                   1:30.35,3   (949)  OM/732.        13,909
  144. Letsch Walter                       46 Oberdürnten                1:30.37,0  (1096)  OM/733.        13,904
  145. Anthenien Bruno, Visp               44 SC Obergesteln             1:30.38,5   (906)  OM/734.        13,900
  146. Imoberdorf René                     50 Visp                       1:30.39,9  (1140)  OM/735.        13,897
  147. von Mutzenbecher Gerhard, Basel     35 SAS Basel                  1:30.40,6  (1060)  OM/736.        13,895
  148. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal - Seegräben      1:30.53,4   (995)  OM/738.        13,862
  149. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                       1:30.53,7   (951)  OM/739.        13,862
  150. Kocsis Antonio                      58 Bellinzona                 1:30.55,8   (981)  OM/740.        13,856
  151. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                     1:31.09,4   (943)  OM/741.        13,822
  152. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf               44 Brig-Glis                  1:31.13,1   (939)  OM/743.        13,813
  153. Spreiter Peter                      42 Bachenbülach               1:31.25,9  (1043)  OM/744.        13,780
  154. Mundwiler Alfred, Waldenburg        33 SAC Baselland              1:31.34,5  (1007)  OM/746.        13,759
  155. Werlen Otto                         29 Bonstetten                 1:31.39,0  (1121)  OM/747.        13,747
  156. Hunn Heinz, Birr-Lupfig             48 ESC Soldanella             1:31.53,0   (966)  OM/748.        13,713
  157. Imhof Paul, Lax                     46 SC Lax                     1:31.54,3   (970)  OM/749.        13,709
  158. Graber Fritz, Huttwil               41 SC Huttwil                 1:31.58,7   (953)  OM/752.        13,698
  159. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                     1:32.10,2  (1011)  OM/755.        13,670
  160. Tichelli Christian                  47 Luzern                     1:32.12,5  (1054)  OM/756.        13,664
  161. Imesch Freddy, Brig-Glis            52 Jung Hilch                 1:32.34,4   (967)  OM/757.        13,610
  162. Ambord Josef, Sachseln              39 SSV Riehen                 1:32.38,5   (903)  OM/758.        13,600
  163. Stauffer Hans                       56 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:32.45,3  (1045)  OM/759.        13,584
  164. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                     1:32.47,2  (1005)  OM/760.        13,579
  165. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil            1:32.48,1  (1016)  OM/761.        13,577
  166. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil             60 STV Baden                  1:32.54,0  (1104)  OM/764.        13,562
  167. Schönbächler Walter, Einsiedeln     36 SC Einsiedeln              1:33.01,3  (1111)  OM/766.        13,545
  168. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                   1:33.12,7   (961)  OM/768.        13,517
  169. Lagger Josef                        28 Basel                      1:33.13,5   (986)  OM/769.        13,515
  170. Becker Konrad, Bottmingen           19 SC Rottenblitz             1:33.34,4  (1072)  OM/773.        13,465
  171. Krummenacher Jules                  47 Luzern                     1:33.37,9   (984)  OM/775.        13,456
  172. Dütsch Stephan                      55 Winterthur                 1:33.44,5   (942)  OM/776.        13,441
  173. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                   1:33.47,5   (979)  OM/777.        13,434
  174. Elmiger Hans Peter, Kastanienbaum   45 SC Horw                    1:33.51,0  (1075)  OM/779.        13,425
  175. Bortis Dominik, Fiesch              80 FC Fiesch 1                1:33.55,8   (917)  OM/780.        13,414
  176. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                     1:34.05,0   (924)  OM/782.        13,392
  177. Oberholzer Josef, Ruswil            46 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:34.06,1  (1010)  OM/783.        13,389
  178. Moor Peter                          48 Mellingen                  1:34.15,6  (1001)  OM/785.        13,367
  179. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                 1:34.18,9  (1166)  OM/786.        13,359
  180. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                    1:34.21,1  (1048)  OM/787.        13,354
  181. Blum Hanspeter, Bern                38 FC Köniz                   1:34.22,6   (915)  OM/788.        13,350
  182. Sennhauser Hans                     46 Münchenbuchsee             1:34.33,9  (1039)  OM/789.        13,324
  183. Schuler Heini, Rotkreuz             33 SC Zug                     1:34.39,6  (1036)  OM/790.        13,310
  184. Christen Marcel, Stans              68 SC Büren-Oberdorf          1:34.45,6   (931)  OM/791.        13,296
  185. Lehmann Werner                      38 Spiez                      1:34.46,9   (988)  OM/792.        13,293
  186. Schlapbach Hansueli, Kirchdorf      29 SC Belp                    1:34.49,7  (1110)  OM/793.        13,287
  187. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SR STV Baden               1:34.49,8  (1031)  OM/794.        13,286
  188. Roffler Leonhard, Fanas             27 LLC Davos                  1:35.25,7  (1164)  OM/800.        13,203
  189. Lagger Elmar, Obergesteln           57 SC Obergesteln             1:36.25,8   (985)  OM/808.        13,066
  190. Jakob Martin, Naters                60 SC Belalp                  1:36.29,7   (976)  OM/810.        13,057
  191. Walt Siegfried, Spiez               38 SAC Spiez                  1:36.45,5  (1063)  OM/812.        13,022
  192. Schöb René                          35 Bülach                     1:36.54,7  (1033)  OM/813.        13,001
  193. Boeni Peter, Spiez                  54 Swisscom                   1:36.56,0  (1155)  OM/814.        12,998
  194. Cotture Amédéé                      48 Fully                      1:36.56,7   (935)  OM/815.        12,997
  195. Müller Ruedi                        55 Thörishaus                 1:36.58,3  (1006)  OM/816.        12,993
  196. Riesen Heinz                        45 Thun                       1:37.44,0  (1021)  OM/821.        12,892
  197. Imseng Erich, Saas Fee              30 SC Allalin                 1:37.59,7  (1090)  OM/823.        12,857
  198. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                    1:38.08,4  (1153)  OM/824.        12,838
  199. Zemp Fredy, Immensee                49 SC Alpthal                 1:38.49,1  (1067)  OM/830.        12,750
  200. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Bellinzona                 1:39.02,4  (1074)  OM/832.        12,722
  201. Graf Urs                            52 Kilchberg                  1:40.24,7   (955)  OM/835.        12,548
  202. Steiner Jürg, Reinach               38 SC Schneehaas              1:40.33,5  (1046)  OM/836.        12,530
  203. Birrer Ruedi, Ruswil                45 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:41.14,9   (914)  OM/839.        12,444
  204. Herrlich Walter, Oberwil            39 TV Bottmingen              1:41.24,6   (962)  OM/840.        12,424
  205. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                 1:42.23,4  (1078)  OM/842.        12,305
  206. Cina Daniel                         51 Salgesch                   1:42.40,6   (933)  OM/845.        12,271
  207. Imwinkelried Bernhard               48 Russikon                   1:43.10,3  (1141)  OM/849.        12,212
  208. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                    1:43.36,2  (1162)  OM/850.        12,161
  209. Schwery Walter, Basel               33 SK Riederalp               1:44.38,7  (1038)  OM/853.        12,040
  210. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                       1:45.43,6  (1042)  OM/856.        11,917
  211. Lanz Hansjörg                       55 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:45.45,0  (1094)  OM/857.        11,914
  212. Berger Peter, Bern                  40 TVLB                       1:45.48,8   (910)  OM/858.        11,907
  213. Flück Ernst                         50 Kerns                      1:46.18,2  (1173)  OM/860.        11,852
  214. Perreten Rudolf                     59 Kandergrund                1:46.59,4  (1107)  OM/864.        11,776
  215. Alippi Fabio, Besazio               65 Polisportina ALFA          1:49.06,6   (901)  OM/868.        11,547
  216. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                      1:52.06,8  (1125)  OM/874.        11,238
  217. Imsand Josef, Ulrichen              46 SC Obergoms                1:54.21,5   (972)  OM/875.        11,017
  218. Amacher Hans-Ernst                  61 Guttannen                  1:58.47,7   (902)  OM/879.        10,606
  219. Kiener Adi, Ruswil                  40 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:58.57,1  (1092)  OM/880.        10,592
  220. Odermatt Sepp, Emmenbrücke          34 SC Kriens                  2:00.14,1  (1012)  OM/884.        10,479

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.