(3) Männer B

29. Gommerlauf 2001 - (3) Männer B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kappenberger Andrin, Cavigliano     83 GS Molinera                1:03.30,5   (710)  OM/81.         19,839
    2. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                  1:06.23,6   (636)  OM/113.        18,977
    3. Büdenbender Marc, Wädenswil         72 SC Rückershausen           1:07.58,3   (780)  OM/143.        18,537
    4. Ghisla Simone, Ponto Valentino      83 Sc Crap                    1:08.33,6   (697)  OM/170.        18,378
    5. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 TFCM                       1:08.36,9   (717)  OM/171.        18,363
    6. Schwarzenberger Urs                 64 Emmen                      1:08.37,0   (731)  OM/172.        18,362
    7. Linder Peter, Horboden              48 SC Horben                  1:08.45,9   (591)  OM/175.        18,323
    8. Krummenacher Franz                  57 Udligenswil                1:08.59,2   (585)  OM/181.        18,264
    9. Spörri Walter, Steg im Tösstal      53 SC am Bachtel              1:09.01,8   (783)  OM/184.        18,252
   10. Grad Cornelius, Zug                 69 ASVZ                       1:09.36,0   (768)  OM/196.        18,103
   11. Lehmann Peter, Bern                 51 ST Bern                    1:09.36,1   (590)  OM/197.        18,103
   12. Diezig Robert                       80 Bellwald                   1:09.37,9   (687)  OM/200.        18,095
   13. Püntener Richard                    ?? Haldi b.Schattdorf         1:09.43,1   (725)  OM/204.        18,072
   14. Werder Bruno, Turgi                 65 X'TRA, STV Baden           1:09.56,1   (654)  OM/206.        18,016
   15. Zurbriggen Herbert, Saas Grund      39 LLC Hohsaas                1:10.02,8   (665)  OM/207.        17,988
   16. Pusterla Reto, Liestal              74 OLG Basel                  1:10.15,0   (606)  OM/213.        17,935
   17. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 Boltigen                   1:10.16,2   (546)  OM/214.        17,930
   18. Andenmatten Patrick, Eisten         76 SC Eisten                  1:10.18,7   (744)  OM/215.        17,920
   19. Holzer Alfred                       41 Kandersteg                 1:10.30,6   (564)  OM/222.        17,869
   20. Sartore Paolo, I-Domodossola        71 G.S. Trasquera             1:10.39,6   (760)  OM/228.        17,831
   21. Imboden Willy                       54 St. Niklaus                1:10.47,5   (569)  OM/230.        17,798
   22. Beck Jörg                           38 Hindelbank                 1:10.47,6   (669)  OM/231.        17,798
   23. Zellmeyer Stephan, Basel            77 Solothurner Kajakfahrern   1:10.52,5   (740)  OM/234.        17,777
   24. Hänny Daniel                        68 Cham                       1:10.58,0   (557)  OM/237.        17,754
   25. Andenmatten Remo, Baltschieder      68 Eisten                     1:11.03,3   (503)  OM/241.        17,732
   26. Gafner Christoph, Oberwil i. S.     65 SC Oberwil                 1:11.07,5   (691)  OM/242.        17,715
   27. Steinauer Werner                    51 Einsiedeln                 1:11.08,8   (640)  OM/243.        17,709
   28. Rudaz Stephane                      61 Chalais                    1:11.26,7   (614)  OM/253.        17,635
   29. Rémy Joel, Bellach                  83 SC Solothurn               1:11.28,8   (727)  OM/254.        17,627
   30. Arregger Franz-Josef                54 Rothenburg                 1:11.33,7   (505)  OM/257.        17,607
   31. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                   1:11.37,8   (577)  OM/261.        17,590
   32. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                   1:11.38,3   (539)  OM/263.        17,588
   33. Gelmi Aldo                          45 I-Trasquera                1:11.46,6   (695)  OM/266.        17,554
   34. Glanzmann Walter, Marbach LU        44 SC Marbach                 1:11.47,6   (698)  OM/267.        17,550
   35. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS             1:11.49,5   (550)  OM/270.        17,542
   36. Rust Hans, Walchwil                 52 KTV Walchwil               1:11.53,8   (615)  OM/273.        17,525
   37. Riedener Werner                     48 FL-Balzers                 1:11.59,8   (773)  OM/277.        17,500
   38. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                      1:12.06,2   (643)  OM/279.        17,474
   39. Thommen Hanspeter, Hemmiken         46 TV Hemmikon                1:12.13,1   (734)  OM/280.        17,447
   40. Galli Mauro, Vacallo                60 VSSF Chiasso               1:12.14,5   (544)  OM/282.        17,441
   41. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg             1:12.15,5   (764)  OM/283.        17,437
   42. Fuchs Fritz                         43 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:12.17,0   (748)  OM/284.        17,431
   43. Däuber Thomas                       64 Gibswil-Ried               1:12.18,3   (685)  OM/285.        17,426
   44. Grünenwald Rolf                     58 Wimmis                     1:12.19,7   (700)  OM/286.        17,420
   45. Schär Walter, Wenslingen            45 MR Wenslingen              1:12.27,7   (618)  OM/287.        17,388
   46. Krähenbühl Thomas, Neuhausen        65 SV GWK II                  1:12.30,6   (583)  OM/289.        17,376
   47. Subirats Josep                      68 Montana-Vermala            1:12.34,2   (763)  OM/290.        17,362
   48. Däppen Michael                      63 Thun                       1:12.49,2   (527)  OM/293.        17,302
   49. Ott Robert, Räterschen              48 TV Räterschen              1:12.51,1   (722)  OM/294.        17,295
   50. Allenbach Michael, Brienz BE        65 SAC Wildstrubel            1:12.53,8   (666)  OM/296.        17,284
   51. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                  1:12.59,5   (742)  OM/299.        17,262
   52. Mani Walter                         42 Horboden                   1:13.04,9   (718)  OM/300.        17,240
   53. Haggenmacher Leandro, Vogorno       82 SC Verzasca                1:13.07,5   (555)  OM/303.        17,230
   54. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                    1:13.18,8   (524)  OM/308.        17,186
   55. Schilter Edi, Schattdorf            60 SC Schattdorf              1:13.34,0   (622)  OM/311.        17,127
   56. Niederberger Thomas, Wolfenschiesse 76 SCW Wolfenschiessen        1:13.51,4   (597)  OM/316.        17,060
   57. Siegen Daniel, Wiler (Lötschen)     74 bike shop Yoyo             1:14.03,3   (732)  OM/321.        17,014
   58. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                     1:14.04,8   (514)  OM/323.        17,008
   59. Gundi Vitus                         59 Visp                       1:14.21,6   (552)  OM/326.        16,944
   60. Bachmann Marcel, Rüschlikon         82 Adliswil                   1:14.27,8   (507)  OM/329.        16,921
   61. Jenni Ruedi                         54 Konolfingen                1:14.28,5   (709)  OM/330.        16,918
   62. von Rotz Alois, Sachseln            46 Langis-Verein              1:14.46,0   (735)  OM/335.        16,852
   63. Jungen Jakob                        53 Adelboden                  1:14.49,5   (576)  OM/336.        16,839
   64. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano       64 SC Gozzano                 1:14.55,2   (689)  OM/338.        16,817
   65. Jäger Ernst, Vättis                 48 SC Vättis                  1:15.01,1   (707)  OM/340.        16,795
   66. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                  1:15.02,6   (736)  OM/341.        16,790
   67. Wittwer Beat, Zweisimmen            60 SC Zimmermann              1:15.03,9   (787)  OM/342.        16,785
   68. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          60 Tri Team Zugerland         1:15.05,6   (788)  OM/344.        16,779
   69. Rémy Denis, Bellach                 50 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.07,9   (726)  OM/345.        16,770
   70. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 SC Rigi                    1:15.08,6   (771)  OM/346.        16,767
   71. Minnig Silvan, Brig                 77 SC Grafschaft              1:15.09,3   (594)  OM/347.        16,765
   72. Schaub Adrian                       73 Ziefen                     1:15.10,7   (619)  OM/348.        16,760
   73. Christen Werner, Küssnacht am Rigi  37 SC Küsnacht                1:15.13,7   (774)  OM/349.        16,749
   74. Beyeler Ernst, Brenzikofen          45 TV Oberchiersbach          1:15.14,0   (513)  OM/350.        16,747
   75. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                     1:15.14,9   (580)  OM/351.        16,744
   76. Kälin Markus                        62 Meilen                     1:15.16,4   (777)  OM/352.        16,738
   77. Hänni Iwan                          76 Raron                      1:15.17,1   (556)  OM/353.        16,736
   78. Born Kurt, Schwarzenburg            65 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.17,9   (678)  OM/354.        16,733
   79. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                1:15.27,8   (588)  OM/356.        16,696
   80. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          50 Satus Aefligen             1:15.30,6   (582)  OM/358.        16,686
   81. Hächler Rolf                        57 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:15.37,7   (554)  OM/361.        16,660
   82. Fuchs Josef                         51 Trachslau                  1:15.38,4   (542)  OM/362.        16,657
   83. Richli Martin, Trasadingen          67 LLG Wilchingen             1:15.41,1   (781)  OM/363.        16,647
   84. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                     1:15.41,9   (756)  OM/364.        16,645
   85. Cavegn Alois, Rueras                59 Sedrun                     1:15.42,7   (755)  OM/365.        16,642
   86. Pärli Fritz                         55 Schüpfen                   1:15.45,0   (751)  OM/367.        16,633
   87. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                     1:15.45,4   (635)  OM/368.        16,632
   88. Ochsner Edi, Vordemwald             49 SC Rothrist                1:15.48,1   (598)  OM/369.        16,622
   89. Schnüriger Paul, Benglen            39 SC Hochstuckli             1:15.50,0   (761)  OM/371.        16,615
   90. Huber Ruedi, Altdorf                57 SC Schattdorf              1:15.58,8   (565)  OM/372.        16,583
   91. Imesch Bernhard                     81 Glis                       1:16.03,5   (570)  OM/373.        16,566
   92. Werlen Martin, Ferden               65 SC Müllerstein             1:16.05,3   (737)  OM/374.        16,559
   93. Bürgler Alfred                      29 Ibach                      1:16.09,2   (681)  OM/377.        16,545
   94. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 SC Fiesch                  1:16.10,4   (739)  OM/378.        16,541
   95. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                1:16.13,3   (530)  OM/380.        16,530
   96. Deckardt Gundolf, Oberrohrdorf      41 LG Egelsee                 1:16.14,1   (528)  OM/381.        16,527
   97. Seiler Markus, Gwatt (Thun)         60 SC Stättlingen             1:16.14,9   (632)  OM/382.        16,524
   98. Speiser Christoph                   54 Ramlinsburg                1:16.15,8   (776)  OM/384.        16,521
   99. Fischer Martin, Herzogenbuchsee     53 Sem. Langenthal            1:16.18,9   (538)  OM/387.        16,510
  100. Scherrer Mathias, Oberwil           52 SC Rottenblitz             1:16.19,8   (620)  OM/388.        16,507
  101. Bissig Hans                         52 Zug                        1:16.22,1   (515)  OM/389.        16,498
  102. Ohmann Eckart, Hombrechtikon        61 SC Alpina                  1:16.26,4   (601)  OM/391.        16,483
  103. Bachmann Peter, Rüschlikon          49 Adliswil                   1:16.51,0   (508)  OM/398.        16,395
  104. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                     1:17.05,8   (626)  OM/401.        16,343
  105. Astori Roberto, I-Varzo             65 GS Trasquera               1:17.12,3   (668)  OM/403.        16,320
  106. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                    1:17.13,4   (617)  OM/404.        16,316
  107. Carletti Carlo, Schwyz              56 SC Ibach                   1:17.18,4   (522)  OM/406.        16,298
  108. Waldvogel Cornel                    66 Kerns                      1:17.20,5   (650)  OM/407.        16,291
  109. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                 1:17.23,7   (571)  OM/409.        16,280
  110. Tettamanti Roberto, S. Antonio (Val 65 500M Mendrisio             1:17.25,5   (733)  OM/412.        16,273
  111. Rieser Josef, Binningen             44 SSTV Riehen                1:17.32,9   (609)  OM/413.        16,247
  112. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV AAthal-Seegräben        1:17.39,9   (714)  OM/416.        16,223
  113. Salzmann Alex                       64 Bitsch                     1:17.42,6   (616)  OM/418.        16,214
  114. Bolfing Leo                         40 Rickenbach SZ              1:17.50,0   (782)  OM/419.        16,188
  115. Kammer Diego                        58 Naters                     1:17.50,9   (578)  OM/420.        16,185
  116. Gasser Klaus                        57 Thun                       1:17.53,5   (693)  OM/422.        16,176
  117. Abt Kurt, Neuenhof                  48 SCV Baden                  1:17.58,5   (784)  OM/425.        16,159
  118. Furrer Hans                         53 Münster VS                 1:17.59,7   (543)  OM/427.        16,154
  119. Schibli Jürg, Niederhasli           49 ESC Winterthur             1:18.00,7   (621)  OM/428.        16,151
  120. Wyer Stefan, Spiez                  65 AKW Rapunzel               1:18.01,2   (659)  OM/430.        16,149
  121. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                 1:18.02,6   (573)  OM/431.        16,144
  122. Jentsch Jakob                       60 Niederwald                 1:18.04,6   (575)  OM/433.        16,137
  123. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Oberwald                   1:18.06,7   (584)  OM/434.        16,130
  124. Imoberdorf Basil                    51 Ulrichen                   1:18.07,5   (705)  OM/435.        16,128
  125. Grüring Stefan, Rorbas-Freienstein  50 X'Tra STV Baden            1:18.18,9   (551)  OM/441.        16,088
  126. Perren Alois                        45 Naters                     1:18.20,0   (724)  OM/442.        16,085
  127. Hofstetter Beat                     61 Ruswil                     1:18.21,3   (563)  OM/443.        16,080
  128. Werder Andreas                      54 Zug                        1:18.25,0   (653)  OM/444.        16,068
  129. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                    1:18.25,1   (502)  OM/445.        16,067
  130. Gendotti Mario, Prato (Leventina)   49 SC Rodi Siesso             1:18.25,2   (696)  OM/446.        16,067
  131. Trüssel Josef                       54 St. Gallen                 1:18.25,9   (644)  OM/447.        16,064
  132. Zellweger Lorenz                    57 Wangen SZ                  1:18.27,5   (660)  OM/448.        16,059
  133. Ferini Gerard                       49 Lausanne                   1:18.30,1   (537)  OM/450.        16,050
  134. Pfaffen Roger                       66 Visp                       1:18.32,3   (604)  OM/451.        16,043
  135. Galliker Bruno                      63 Obernau                    1:18.32,5   (545)  OM/453.        16,042
  136. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Brig-Glis                  1:18.34,0   (657)  OM/454.        16,037
  137. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                 1:18.35,4   (611)  OM/455.        16,032
  138. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:18.38,3   (652)  OM/456.        16,022
  139. Baumgartner Ruedi, Stansstad        74 SC Horw                    1:18.39,7   (512)  OM/457.        16,017
  140. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring             1:18.42,6   (633)  OM/458.        16,008
  141. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                   1:18.42,8   (682)  OM/459.        16,007
  142. Tschopp Peter                       63 Sachseln                   1:18.49,4   (646)  OM/462.        15,985
  143. Kübler Hans                         53 Siblingen                  1:19.02,3   (586)  OM/466.        15,941
  144. Zingg Stefan                        81 Konolfingen                1:19.03,2   (663)  OM/467.        15,938
  145. Gehrig Martin, Hendschiken          53 MR Hendschiken             1:19.07,2   (694)  OM/469.        15,925
  146. Brügger Bruno                       46 Lostorf                    1:19.18,1   (746)  OM/470.        15,888
  147. Bühler Markus, Schwanden Sigrisw    61 Schwanden                  1:19.20,5   (517)  OM/471.        15,880
  148. Schmid Peter                        63 Wettingen                  1:19.22,4   (625)  OM/472.        15,874
  148. Imboden Christian, Ringgenberg      52 SC Ringgenberg             1:19.22,4   (749)  OM/472.        15,874
  150. von Grünigen Ernst, Dänikon         47 SC Waidberg                1:19.25,4   (648)  OM/474.        15,864
  151. Zuberbühler Fredi, Biel VS          61 SC Grafschaft              1:19.26,6   (743)  OM/475.        15,860
  152. Burgener Alois, Ried-Brig           40 SVSE Simplon               1:19.38,1   (518)  OM/479.        15,822
  153. Buser Matthias, Riehen              49 SC Riehen                  1:19.40,3   (683)  OM/483.        15,814
  154. Riesen Michael                      70 Belp                       1:19.41,7   (728)  OM/484.        15,810
  155. Kämpf Theo, Frutigen                49 SC Frutigen                1:19.42,4   (579)  OM/486.        15,807
  156. Niederberger Beat, Ennetbürgen      70 SC Büzen/Oberdorf          1:19.48,3   (596)  OM/488.        15,788
  157. Pellegri Mauro, Prato (Leventina)   62 SC Rodi/Siesso             1:19.48,4   (723)  OM/489.        15,788
  158. Wäfler Alfred, Adelboden            43 SC Adelboden               1:19.50,8   (649)  OM/491.        15,780
  159. Zumofen Daniel, Bern                70 STB                        1:19.52,1   (766)  OM/492.        15,775
  160. Lauber Gabriel                      60 Geschinen                  1:19.54,9   (589)  OM/494.        15,766
  161. Montagnoli Goffredo, I-Trasquera    36 Trasquera I                1:20.00,7   (720)  OM/495.        15,747
  162. Schmid Martin, Brig-Glis            56 KTV Ausserberg             1:20.02,5   (752)  OM/497.        15,741
  163. Ogi Peter                           61 Thun                       1:20.21,3   (599)  OM/501.        15,680
  164. Frei Marcel, Gampel                 41 SC Jeizinen                1:20.29,6   (540)  OM/503.        15,653
  165. Widmer Markus                       60 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:20.36,2   (655)  OM/509.        15,632
  166. Bürlet Klaus                        42 Visp                       1:20.39,5   (754)  OM/510.        15,621
  167. Blum Vinzenz                        40 Emmenbrücke                1:20.44,2   (675)  OM/511.        15,606
  168. Cavegn Gion, Sedrun                 56 SC Sedrun                  1:20.46,4   (523)  OM/512.        15,599
  169. Escher Willy, Brig                  52 SC Rosswald                1:20.46,6   (533)  OM/513.        15,598
  170. Bättig Ruedi                        51 Kerns                      1:20.48,8   (511)  OM/514.        15,591
  171. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                       1:20.54,5   (532)  OM/517.        15,573
  172. Fankhauser Johann                   52 Allschwil                  1:20.55,7   (536)  OM/519.        15,569
  173. Rotzler Edwin                       47 Siebnen                    1:20.58,4   (613)  OM/520.        15,560
  174. Kathriner Niklaus                   52 Osterfingen                1:20.58,8   (712)  OM/521.        15,559
  175. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                   1:21.00,9   (745)  OM/523.        15,552
  176. Niederhauser Hans, Boltigen         77 SC Boltigen                1:21.04,3   (750)  OM/524.        15,541
  177. Meyer Daniel                        59 Niedererlinsbach           1:21.05,1   (719)  OM/525.        15,539
  178. Bianco Mauro, I-Gozzano             55 SC Gozzano                 1:21.13,2   (670)  OM/528.        15,513
  179. Locher Damian                       67 Susten                     1:21.13,3   (758)  OM/529.        15,513
  180. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                       1:21.18,4   (703)  OM/534.        15,496
  181. Simmen Norbert                      64 Andermatt                  1:21.26,5   (634)  OM/537.        15,471
  182. Schweizer Reto, Liestal             74 Skiclub Reigoldswil        1:21.29,2   (630)  OM/538.        15,462
  183. Hunold Kurt, Oberurnen              39 SCO                        1:21.31,5   (566)  OM/539.        15,455
  184. Kiser Max, Kriens                   65 TV Rickenbach              1:21.33,8   (581)  OM/540.        15,448
  185. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg              1:21.35,8   (672)  OM/541.        15,441
  186. Ettlin Fredy                        45 Ibach                      1:21.39,6   (534)  OM/542.        15,429
  187. Anselmi Luigi, I-Briga Novarese     39 I-Briga/Novara             1:22.19,1   (667)  OM/562.        15,306
  188. Jaquillard André                    59 Château-d'Oex              1:22.20,8   (708)  OM/563.        15,301
  188. Liu Richard                         51 Basel                      1:22.20,8   (779)  OM/563.        15,301
  190. Eggimann André, Schüpfen            66 SC Schüpfen                1:22.23,7   (775)  OM/566.        15,292
  191. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                    1:22.25,5   (671)  OM/567.        15,286
  192. Zimmermann Kurt, Interlaken         40 VC Interlaken              1:22.33,7   (741)  OM/571.        15,261
  193. Iseli Marcel, Beatenberg            54 SC Matten                  1:22.34,1   (574)  OM/572.        15,260
  194. Gerig Walter                        50 Schattdorf                 1:22.46,7   (547)  OM/577.        15,221
  195. Tschanz Alfred, Sigriswil           57 SC Sigriswil               1:22.48,0   (645)  OM/581.        15,217
  196. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                  1:22.51,6   (567)  OM/583.        15,206
  197. Schläppi Karl, Guttannen            53 SC Guttannen               1:22.52,7   (623)  OM/584.        15,203
  198. Bader Ulrich                        74 Otelfingen                 1:22.54,9   (509)  OM/585.        15,196
  199. Kuster Walter, Obernau              44 SC Kriens                  1:22.59,3   (715)  OM/588.        15,182
  200. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                    1:23.00,8   (785)  OM/590.        15,178
  201. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg             1:23.11,0   (702)  OM/594.        15,147
  202. Schuler Toni, Schwyz                55 SC Stoos                   1:23.13,5   (629)  OM/596.        15,139
  203. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                       1:23.15,1   (510)  OM/597.        15,134
  204. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                       1:23.23,6   (501)  OM/600.        15,109
  205. Gaspoz Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Haudères               1:23.30,3   (692)  OM/603.        15,088
  206. Fuchs Hans                          50 Brienz                     1:23.32,1   (541)  OM/604.        15,083
  207. Bader Heinrich, Regensberg          48 SC Unterstrass             1:23.43,1   (789)  OM/612.        15,050
  208. Rohrer Klaus                        50 Meggen                     1:23.47,2   (612)  OM/614.        15,038
  209. Zumstein Walter                     43 Stalden                    1:23.48,5   (664)  OM/615.        15,034
  210. Suter Albert, Möriken               46 OLK Argus                  1:23.50,0   (642)  OM/617.        15,029
  211. Staehli Ferreol, Rivera             49 Guardie di Confine         1:24.11,2   (638)  OM/628.        14,966
  212. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                  1:25.06,1   (684)  OM/649.        14,805
  213. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf               1:25.24,9   (504)  OM/654.        14,751
  214. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:25.55,6   (765)  OM/662.        14,663
  215. Bortis Oswald, Naters               42 Belalp                     1:26.53,8   (679)  OM/677.        14,499
  216. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                  1:27.27,2   (662)  OM/688.        14,407
  217. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 SC Lutern                  1:27.31,8   (631)  OM/692.        14,395
  218. Helbling Thomas                     61 Muri b. Bern               1:27.39,0   (701)  OM/696.        14,375
  219. Burgener Elmar, Attalens            68 SVSE Simplon               1:27.52,3   (519)  OM/698.        14,339
  220. Imahorn Patrick                     59 Visp                       1:28.20,8   (568)  OM/703.        14,261
  221. Müller Kurt, Ruswil                 67 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:28.41,9   (595)  OM/709.        14,205
  222. Bossi Eduardo, I-Varese             37 SCi Nordico Varese         1:29.18,6   (767)  OM/719.        14,108
  223. Ulrich Peter, Sigigen               48 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:29.48,8   (647)  OM/723.        14,029
  224. Messikommer Christian, Seegräben    78 TV Aathal - Seegräben      1:29.54,2   (592)  OM/725.        14,015
  225. Ogi Peter                           35 Frutigen                   1:30.49,9   (600)  OM/737.        13,871
  226. Riggenbach Max                      ?? Frenkendorf                1:32.51,2   (759)  OM/762.        13,569
  227. Heimgartner Markus, Turgi           53 STV Turgi                  1:33.22,3   (558)  OM/771.        13,494
  228. Inäbnit Martin, Ringgenberg BE      68 TV Ringgenberg-Goldswil    1:34.00,2   (706)  OM/781.        13,403
  229. Ettlin Robert, Wilen (Sarnen)       ?? LLC Arli                   1:34.51,8   (535)  OM/795.        13,282
  230. Schuurman Willibrord                59 Vättis                     1:38.17,1   (772)  OM/825.        12,819
  231. Thurnherr Magnus                    44 Frauenfeld                 1:38.30,6   (778)  OM/827.        12,790
  232. Kathriner Bruno                     80 Osterfingen                1:41.41,8   (711)  OM/841.        12,389

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.