29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MA         154. Zanocco Stefan                      84 Basel                      1:16.43,0   (388)  OM/395.        16,424
MD         104. Zaugg Hanspeter, Villmergen         58 VMC Wohlen                 1:31.56,9  (1541)  OM/750.        13,703
MD         136. Zaugg Richard                       63 Arlesheim                  1:39.59,3  (1398)  OM/834.        12,601
MA         120. Zberg Peter, Andermatt              69 TV Andermatt               1:12.00,9   (363)  OM/278.        17,496
MA          26. Zehnder Urs, Schwyz                 62 SC Schwyz                  1:05.57,9   (305)  OM/110.        19,101
MA         140. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                1:14.02,7   (389)  OM/320.        17,016
MB          94. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch                 53 SC Fiesch                  1:16.10,4   (739)  OM/378.        16,541
FE          16. Zeiter Sarah, Fiesch                82 SC Obergoms-Grimsel        1:13.22,2   (167)  OF/20.         17,173
MA          28. Zeiter Stefan, Fieschertal          64 ETV Schindelegi            1:06.32,3   (409)  OM/115.        18,936
MB          23. Zellmeyer Stephan, Basel            77 Solothurner Kajakfahrern   1:10.52,5   (740)  OM/234.        17,777
MB         132. Zellweger Lorenz                    57 Wangen SZ                  1:18.27,5   (660)  OM/448.        16,059
MD         191. Zemanek Friedrich, Reckingen VS     60 Glüriger Wäschwiber        2:27.12,3  (1489)  OM/911.         8,559
KN          46. Zemanek René, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                  30.35,6  (1749)  Mini/63.       11,767
MC         199. Zemp Fredy, Immensee                49 SC Alpthal                 1:38.49,1  (1067)  OM/830.        12,750
FB          20. Zen Ruffinen Imahorn Franziska      59 Visp                       1:29.52,4   (661)  OF/70.         14,019
MA          50. Zenhäusern Marcel, Turtmann         60 SC Gemmi                   1:08.03,8   (306)  OM/148.        18,512
MA         172. Zenklusen Raphael                   46 Naters                     1:36.24,6   (307)  OM/807.        13,069
FA          11. Zimmermann Kathrin, Waldegg BE      62 SC Beatenberg              1:18.49,6   (308)  OF/35.         15,984
MB         192. Zimmermann Kurt, Interlaken         40 VC Interlaken              1:22.33,7   (741)  OM/571.        15,261
ME          73. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          62 SC Beatenberg              1:04.52,8   (138)  OM/92.         19,420
MB         216. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                  1:27.27,2   (662)  OM/688.        14,407
MC         138. Zingg Fritz, Konolfingen            49 ol norska                  1:29.30,3  (1068)  OM/722.        14,077
MA         117. Zingg Nicola                        57 Bern                       1:11.53,4   (309)  OM/272.        17,526
MB         144. Zingg Stefan                        81 Konolfingen                1:19.03,2   (663)  OM/467.        15,938
MC         104. Zirotti Giorgio                     63 I-Invorio                  1:26.09,3  (1123)  OM/664.        14,624
MD          62. Zobrist Michael, Münsingen          67 SK Frutigen                1:21.14,8  (1399)  OM/531.        15,508
MB          51. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                  1:12.59,5   (742)  OM/299.        17,262
MB         214. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                      1:25.55,6   (765)  OM/662.        14,663
MB         151. Zuberbühler Fredi, Biel VS          61 SC Grafschaft              1:19.26,6   (743)  OM/475.        15,860
KN          41. Zumoberhaus Elias, Reckingen VS     90 SC Obergoms                  28.23,0  (1750)  Mini/55.       12,683
MAE         16. Zumoberhaus Julia, Reckingen VS     91 SC Obergoms                  28.53,9  (1751)  Mini/59.       12,457
MB         159. Zumofen Daniel, Bern                70 STB                        1:19.52,1   (766)  OM/492.        15,775
MA          58. Zumstein Hugo                       72 Giswil                     1:08.13,9   (310)  OM/156.        18,466
MB         209. Zumstein Walter                     43 Stalden                    1:23.48,5   (664)  OM/615.        15,034
MD          57. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                1:20.49,0  (1579)  OM/515.        15,590
MB          15. Zurbriggen Herbert, Saas Grund      39 LLC Hohsaas                1:10.02,8   (665)  OM/207.        17,988
FA          20. Zurbrügg Erika, Adelboden           47 SC Adelboden               1:28.52,1   (364)  OF/68.         14,178
ME          12. Zurbrügg Rolf, Kandersteg           71 Swisscom Atomic Team         54.58,0     (6)  OM/12.         22,922
FD          18. Zurbuchen Barbara, Kandersteg       83 SC Kandersteg              1:43.58,2  (1490)  OF/101.        12,118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.