29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC          23. Wäckerlin Vreni                     53 Suhr                       1:53.37,7  (1061)  OF/114.        11,088
MB         158. Wäfler Alfred, Adelboden            43 SC Adelboden               1:19.50,8   (649)  OM/491.        15,780
MA         148. Wagner Richard, Richterswil         54 TV Schönenberg             1:15.30,9   (301)  OM/359.        16,685
MB         108. Waldvogel Cornel                    66 Kerns                      1:17.20,5   (650)  OM/407.        16,291
MD           8. Walker Markus, Langnau am Albis     60 TV Stapo Zürich            1:09.02,0  (1479)  OM/185.        18,252
ME          28. Wallimann Einar                     82 Alpnach Dorf                 59.23,6   (193)  OM/28.         21,214
ME          35. Wallimann Lars                      79 Alpnach Dorf               1:00.14,7   (192)  OM/35.         20,914
MC          17. Walpen Aldo                         47 Reckingen VS               1:18.44,0  (1062)  OM/460.        16,003
MC          83. Walpen Beat, Thun                   67 Spiezwiler                 1:24.17,5  (1118)  OM/633.        14,948
MA          56. Walpen Christian, Reckingen VS      74 Reckingen                  1:08.11,1   (302)  OM/154.        18,479
ME          17. Walpen Dominik, Les Verrières       74 SC Gardes - Frontiere        57.29,1    (42)  OM/17.         21,918
MD         145. Walpen Franz-Josef, Reckingen VS    42 SC Obergoms                1:43.47,4  (1390)  OM/852.        12,139
FD          31. Walpen Josy, Reckingen VS           43 SC Obergoms                1:58.29,7  (1480)  OF/118.        10,633
MC          54. Walpen Michael Otto, Reckingen      69 SC Obergoms                1:22.40,0  (1133)  OM/575.        15,241
MD          48. Walpen Paul, Reckingen VS           59 SC Reckingen               1:18.32,3  (1481)  OM/451.        16,043
KN          30. Walpen Thomas, Reckingen VS         90 SC Obergoms                  23.34,4  (1722)  Mini/40.       15,271
MC         191. Walt Siegfried, Spiez               38 SAC Spiez                  1:36.45,5  (1063)  OM/812.        13,022
MD         162. Walther Heinrich, Seftigen          33 TV Seftigen                1:56.11,3  (1482)  OM/878.        10,844
MC          66. Wälti Ernst, Frutigen               43 SC Frutigen                1:23.32,8  (1119)  OM/605.        15,081
MD         164. Wälti Hans-Peter                    43 Rüschlikon                 1:59.25,7  (1392)  OM/882.        10,550
MA          39. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                1:07.26,1   (386)  OM/132.        18,684
MD         130. Wechner Valentin, Winterthur        25 SC Winterthur              1:37.56,9  (1611)  OM/822.        12,863
MA          53. Wehrli Roland, Winterthur           67 NT Tösstal                 1:08.06,1   (387)  OM/151.        18,501
MD          17. Weibel Daniel, Einsiedeln           73 Ringerriege Einsiedeln     1:10.48,8  (1596)  OM/232.        17,793
MD          83. Weibel Ernst                        53 Beromünster                1:25.07,8  (1578)  OM/650.        14,800
MD          10. Weibel Michael                      69 Einsiedeln                 1:09.35,1  (1595)  OM/194.        18,107
MD         140. Weiersmüller Hans                   39 Adlikon                    1:42.30,2  (1483)  OM/844.        12,292
FD          32. Weinstein Erika, Davos Platz        34 Davoser Langlaufclub       2:05.18,9  (1539)  OF/119.        10,054
MC         142. Weinstein Martin, Davos Platz       34 Davoser Langlaufclub       1:30.28,3  (1151)  OM/731.        13,927
MC         114. Weiss Anton                         44 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:27.09,8  (1064)  OM/681.        14,455
MC          67. Weissen Urs                         55 Naters                     1:23.34,6  (1065)  OM/606.        15,075
MD          16. Wellig Beat                         69 Zürich                     1:10.38,6  (1484)  OM/227.        17,836
MB         138. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                     1:18.38,3   (652)  OM/456.        16,022
ME          16. Wenger Claudio, Ernen               80 SC Obergoms                  57.13,9   (165)  OM/16.         22,015
MB          66. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                  1:15.02,6   (736)  OM/341.        16,790
ME          14. Wenger Sven, Ernen                  77 SSV                          55.16,9   (166)  OM/14.         22,792
MB         128. Werder Andreas                      54 Zug                        1:18.25,0   (653)  OM/444.        16,068
MB          14. Werder Bruno, Turgi                 65 X'TRA, STV Baden           1:09.56,1   (654)  OM/206.        18,016
MA         108. Werlen Armin                        59 Münster VS                 1:11.23,9   (303)  OM/252.        17,647
KN          42. Werlen Florian, Münster VS          90 SC Obergoms                  28.33,9  (1748)  Mini/56.       12,602
MB          92. Werlen Martin, Ferden               65 SC Müllerstein             1:16.05,3   (737)  OM/374.        16,559
MC         155. Werlen Otto                         29 Bonstetten                 1:31.39,0  (1121)  OM/747.        13,747
FD          25. Werlen Rebekka                      72 Geschinen                  1:52.50,6  (1485)  OF/111.        11,165
MB         165. Widmer Markus                       60 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:20.36,2   (655)  OM/509.        15,632
MD         155. Widmer Martin, Riggisberg           55 TV Mülethurnen             1:49.10,6  (1393)  OM/869.        11,540
MD         172. Widmer Walter, Reiden               56 Behinderten-Sportler Swis  2:05.08,7  (1394)  OM/891.        10,068
FB          21. Wiegenbroeker Beatrice              62 Innertkirchen              1:32.45,6   (656)  OF/77.         13,583
MD          50. Wiegenbröker René                   56 Innertkirchen              1:19.29,8  (1612)  OM/477.        15,849
ME           5. Willy Jon Andri                     73 Davos Dorf                   54.52,7   (172)  OM/5.          22,959
MD          59. Winckel Rene                        51 L-Bridel                   1:21.08,3  (1593)  OM/526.        15,529
MD          64. Winkler Josef                       63 Rothenburg                 1:21.43,8  (1395)  OM/548.        15,416
MB         136. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Brig-Glis                  1:18.34,0   (657)  OM/454.        16,037
MD         160. Wirthner Martin                     50 Susten                     1:55.17,8  (1396)  OM/876.        10,928
MC          70. Wirthner Sven, Fiesch               81 FC Fiesch                  1:23.41,6  (1122)  OM/611.        15,054
ME          68. Wittensöldner Christian, Pfäffikon  75 LLC Altstetten             1:03.28,3    (41)  OM/79.         19,851
ME          93. Wittwer André, Zweisimmen           83 BOSV / SC Zweisimmen       1:10.03,1   (186)  OM/208.        17,986
MB          67. Wittwer Beat, Zweisimmen            60 SC Zimmermann              1:15.03,9   (787)  OM/342.        16,785
MD          43. Wobmann Josef                       49 Vättis                     1:17.58,7  (1397)  OM/426.        16,158
MA         141. Wolf Heinz, Giswil                  49 Giswil-Mörlialp            1:14.04,6   (361)  OM/322.        17,009
FB          12. Wolf Silvia, Giswil                 58 SC Giswil-Mörlialp         1:25.02,1   (738)  OF/57.         14,817
FA           1. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                     1:11.17,7   (362)  OF/13.         17,673
MB         120. Wyer Stefan, Spiez                  65 AKW Rapunzel               1:18.01,2   (659)  OM/430.        16,149
MD          44. Wyss Heinz, Meiringen               60 SC Gündlischwand           1:18.01,1  (1486)  OM/429.        16,150
MD           3. Wyss Kurt, Gündlischwand            62 SC Gündlischwand           1:06.36,2  (1487)  OM/119.        18,917
MC           1. Wyss Stefan, Münsingen              66 NSC Oberhasli              1:06.21,6  (1171)  OM/112.        18,987
FD          14. Wyss-Coatti Ursula, Meiringen       62 SC Gündlischwand           1:34.43,3  (1488)  OF/86.         13,302
MA          15. Wyttenbach Reto                     75 Buchrain                   1:04.31,5   (304)  OM/88.         19,527

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.