29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FD          23. Vallet Tiziana, I-Aosta             63 Sci Club Corradogex        1:51.17,1  (1585)  OF/108.        11,322
MD         126. Valli Carlo                         48 Naters                     1:36.58,4  (1537)  OM/817.        12,993
MD         201. Van Dongen Frits                    46 Bellwald                   3:20.22,1  (1387)  OM/921.         6,288
MD         205. Van Veen Rene                       40 Bellwald                   3:33.34,1  (1389)  OM/925.         5,899
KN           2. Vanbianchi Jacopo, Campo (Blenio)   85 SC Greina                    17.16,0  (1768)  Mini/2.        20,849
KN          40. Velti Diego, Mairengo               90 SC Rodi Fiesso               28.21,2  (1728)  Mini/54.       12,696
FD          16. Velti Ornella, Mairengo             64 SC Rodi Fiesso             1:37.21,8  (1475)  OF/92.         12,941
MD          32. Venzin Mario                        84 Trun                       1:16.11,3  (1561)  OM/379.        16,537
MD          24. Verain-Druot François               84 F-Faverois                 1:11.45,7  (1562)  OM/265.        17,558
FD          34. Vetterli Katharina                  60 Hüttwilen                  2:08.26,5  (1476)  OF/121.         9,809
MA          22. Vinzens Maurus, Sagogn              60 Selva Läufer               1:05.12,9   (294)  OM/103.        19,320
MA         112. Vogel Bruno, Glarus                 59 SC Riederen                1:11.35,6   (295)  OM/259.        17,599
MC          63. Vogel Fred, Glarus                  33 SC Riedern GL              1:23.19,8  (1058)  OM/599.        15,120
FC           3. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                  1:28.19,7  (1059)  OF/66.         14,264
MA          81. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten           1:09.26,6   (296)  OM/192.        18,144
FA          13. Vogler Franziska                    56 Grosshöchstetten           1:20.08,7   (297)  OF/37.         15,721
MA          19. Vogt Andre, Wohlen                  49 SC Homberg                 1:05.00,9   (359)  OM/100.        19,380
ME          54. Vogt Urs, Geschinen                 83 SC Obergoms                1:02.04,8   (164)  OM/58.         20,296
MA         156. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                     1:17.10,7   (298)  OM/402.        16,325
MA          83. Volken Armand, Fiesch               51 FC Fieschertal             1:09.35,9   (299)  OM/195.        18,103
KN          25. Volken Dominik, Fiesch              88 SC obergoms                  22.59,2  (1746)  Mini/32.       15,661
MA         139. Volken Thomas                       72 Naters                     1:13.59,7   (300)  OM/319.        17,028
MC          30. von Arx Toni                        50 Wikon                      1:20.34,8  (1132)  OM/507.        15,636
MD         206. von Ballmoos Pierre, Chambésy       56 Stade-Genève               3:35.00,0  (1477)  OM/926.         5,860
MA          70. von Burg Heinz, Selzach             57 SC Lommiswil               1:08.45,7   (404)  OM/174.        18,324
MB         150. von Grünigen Ernst, Dänikon         47 SC Waidberg                1:19.25,4   (648)  OM/474.        15,864
MD          95. von Gunten Hansruedi, Seftigen      43 SC Strättligen             1:27.44,8  (1478)  OM/697.        14,359
MC         147. von Mutzenbecher Gerhard, Basel     35 SAS Basel                  1:30.40,6  (1060)  OM/736.        13,895
MB          62. von Rotz Alois, Sachseln            46 Langis-Verein              1:14.46,0   (735)  OM/335.        16,852

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.