29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD         108. Salis Rudolfo                       41 Zürich                     1:32.52,9  (1591)  OM/763.        13,565
MB         113. Salzmann Alex                       64 Bitsch                     1:17.42,6   (616)  OM/418.        16,214
MB          20. Sartore Paolo, I-Domodossola        71 G.S. Trasquera             1:10.39,6   (760)  OM/228.        17,831
MC          27. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera             1:20.28,7  (1147)  OM/502.        15,656
MD          22. Scala Roberto                       69 Caslano                    1:11.18,9  (1502)  OM/251.        17,668
MC          37. Schädler Beat                       58 Liestal                    1:21.24,1  (1025)  OM/536.        15,478
MB         106. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                    1:17.13,4   (617)  OM/404.        16,316
MB          45. Schär Walter, Wenslingen            45 MR Wenslingen              1:12.27,7   (618)  OM/287.        17,388
FC          18. Schär-Buess Elisabeth, Wenslingen   47 FTG Wendlingen             1:40.43,4  (1026)  OF/97.         12,509
ME          47. Schärz Remo                         55 Unterseen                  1:00.59,0   (135)  OM/49.         20,661
MC         101. Schatt Alfred, Einsiedeln           39 SC Einsiedeln              1:25.37,4  (1027)  OM/659.        14,715
MB          72. Schaub Adrian                       73 Ziefen                     1:15.10,7   (619)  OM/348.        16,760
MD          52. Schaub Mats                         75 Liestal                    1:19.45,7  (1576)  OM/487.        15,797
MC          16. Scheerer Frank                      62 Zürich                     1:18.16,7  (1028)  OM/440.        16,096
MC          90. Scheichl Manfred                    41 Riederalp                  1:24.34,1  (1029)  OM/640.        14,899
MC          15. Scherrer Kurt, Oberwald             62 SC Oberwald                1:18.09,0  (1030)  OM/437.        16,122
MB         100. Scherrer Mathias, Oberwil           52 SC Rottenblitz             1:16.19,8   (620)  OM/388.        16,507
MD          96. Scherrer Patrick, Château-d'Oex     51 SC Château-d'Oex           1:28.16,8  (1532)  OM/702.        14,272
MB         119. Schibli Jürg, Niederhasli           49 ESC Winterthur             1:18.00,7   (621)  OM/428.        16,151
MA           4. Schifferle Mike                     73 Hochdorf                   1:01.46,7   (414)  OM/55.         20,395
MB          55. Schilter Edi, Schattdorf            60 SC Schattdorf              1:13.34,0   (622)  OM/311.        17,127
MC         186. Schlapbach Hansueli, Kirchdorf      29 SC Belp                    1:34.49,7  (1110)  OM/793.        13,287
FB           2. Schläppi Franziska, Münsingen       73 SC St. Stephan             1:16.33,2   (786)  OF/28.         16,459
MB         197. Schläppi Karl, Guttannen            53 SC Guttannen               1:22.52,7   (623)  OM/584.        15,203
MA         107. Schläppi Urs, Guttannen             80 SC Guttannen               1:11.15,6   (275)  OM/250.        17,681
ME          78. Schlatter Ulrich, Reutigen          52 NSK Thun                   1:04.55,1   (161)  OM/97.         19,409
MA         147. Schlumpf Norbert, Ebnat-Kappel      49 SC Speer                   1:14.52,6   (276)  OM/337.        16,827
FB           1. Schmid Isabel, Zug                  79 SC Horw                    1:14.44,7   (624)  OF/25.         16,857
MA           1. Schmid Jakob                        ?? Wimmis                     1:00.54,3   (278)  OM/42.         20,687
FE          14. Schmid Karin                        58 Fulenbach                  1:12.25,6    (81)  OF/15.         17,396
MB         162. Schmid Martin, Brig-Glis            56 KTV Ausserberg             1:20.02,5   (752)  OM/497.        15,741
MC         187. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SR STV Baden               1:34.49,8  (1031)  OM/794.        13,286
MB         148. Schmid Peter                        63 Wettingen                  1:19.22,4   (625)  OM/472.        15,874
MB         104. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                     1:17.05,8   (626)  OM/401.        16,343
FE           9. Schmid Sarah, Zug                   81 ZSSV                       1:07.40,9   (179)  OF/9.          18,616
FB          19. Schmid Trudi, Trogen                41 SC Trogen                  1:29.16,4   (627)  OF/69.         14,113
MA          40. Schmidt Daniel, Zufikon             82 Inline Club Lenzburg       1:07.32,3   (279)  OM/134.        18,656
FA           3. Schmiedehaus Conny                  65 Wetzikon ZH                1:13.14,3   (352)  OF/18.         17,204
KN          19. Schmutz Michael, Stechelberg        86 SC Stechelberg               20.39,8  (1766)  Mini/22.       17,422
MA          94. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                 1:10.30,3   (353)  OM/221.        17,871
MC         179. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                 1:34.18,9  (1166)  OM/786.        13,359
MC          87. Schnidrig Anton                     34 Grächen                    1:24.22,8  (1032)  OM/637.        14,932
MB         200. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                    1:23.00,8   (785)  OM/590.        15,178
MC         198. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                    1:38.08,4  (1153)  OM/824.        12,838
MAE         11. Schnidrig Stefanie, Reckingen VS    90 SC Obergoms                  24.38,1  (1745)  Mini/44.       14,613
MB          89. Schnüriger Paul, Benglen            39 SC Hochstuckli             1:15.50,0   (761)  OM/371.        16,615
MD          91. Schnurrer Josef, Eschen             40 SC Rodi Riesso             1:27.16,3  (1463)  OM/683.        14,437
MA          89. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                       1:10.06,1   (384)  OM/210.        17,973
MA          12. Schnydrig Tony                      60 Lalden                     1:03.30,0   (280)  OM/80.         19,842
MC         192. Schöb René                          35 Bülach                     1:36.54,7  (1033)  OM/813.        13,001
FB          24. Schönbächler Monika                 67 Einsiedeln                 1:36.01,3   (730)  OF/88.         13,122
MC         167. Schönbächler Walter, Einsiedeln     36 SC Einsiedeln              1:33.01,3  (1111)  OM/766.        13,545
MC           2. Schöni Christoph                    64 Schwanden i. E.            1:09.24,9  (1034)  OM/190.        18,151
MD         195. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                     2:57.26,0  (1379)  OM/915.         7,101
FD          39. Schorn Verena                       58 Zürich                     2:58.02,2  (1380)  OF/126.         7,077
FA           6. Schranz Barbara                     67 Frutigen                   1:13.36,0   (281)  OF/23.         17,119
ME          51. Schranz David, Achseten             68 SC Metsch                  1:01.21,6   (136)  OM/54.         20,534
MC          86. Schranz Wilhelm, Adelboden          52 SC Adelboden               1:24.20,8  (1035)  OM/636.        14,938
MC         183. Schuler Heini, Rotkreuz             33 SC Zug                     1:34.39,6  (1036)  OM/790.        13,310
KN          32. Schuler Lukas, Schwyz               91 SC Stoos                     23.47,4  (1709)  Mini/42.       15,132
MB         202. Schuler Toni, Schwyz                55 SC Stoos                   1:23.13,5   (629)  OM/596.        15,139
MD          19. Schumpf Jürg                        57 Zug                        1:10.56,0  (1559)  OM/236.        17,763
MD          45. Schürmann Ueli, Oberhasli           57 VL Steinmaur               1:18.03,4  (1464)  OM/432.        16,142
MB         230. Schuurman Willibrord                59 Vättis                     1:38.17,1   (772)  OM/825.        12,819
MD          34. Schwab Adrian, Lommiswil            81 SC Lemmiswil               1:16.27,3  (1381)  OM/392.        16,480
MA         169. Schwab Bruno                        50 Lommiswil                  1:31.26,6   (282)  OM/745.        13,779
MC          33. Schwab Hans-Ueli, Stans             51 SC Büren Oberdorf          1:20.59,9  (1037)  OM/522.        15,555
MB           6. Schwarzenberger Urs                 64 Emmen                      1:08.37,0   (731)  OM/172.        18,362
MD          66. Schwegler Hans-Jörg                 60 Ettiswil                   1:22.01,8  (1465)  OM/554.        15,360
MA         168. Schweizer Hans-Rudolf, Niedermuhler 51 NSCG                       1:31.09,5   (372)  OM/742.        13,822
FB           6. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald              1:21.27,9   (753)  OF/47.         15,466
MB         182. Schweizer Reto, Liestal             74 Skiclub Reigoldswil        1:21.29,2   (630)  OM/538.        15,462
MB         217. Schweizer Werner, Forch             50 SC Lutern                  1:27.31,8   (631)  OM/692.        14,395
MA          16. Schwere Alois                       61 Zeiningen                  1:04.47,4   (354)  OM/89.         19,447
MC         209. Schwery Walter, Basel               33 SK Riederalp               1:44.38,7  (1038)  OM/853.        12,040
MD         110. Scotti Riccardo, I-Milano           67 SCI C.A.I.-Milano          1:33.21,0  (1466)  OM/770.        13,497
MD          63. Seeberger Hans-Baptist, Kippel      84 Sportclub Lötschental      1:21.42,3  (1467)  OM/546.        15,421
ME          39. Seiler Marcel, Ringgenberg          69 SC Ringgenberg             1:00.51,9   (169)  OM/39.         20,701
MB          97. Seiler Markus, Gwatt (Thun)         60 SC Stättlingen             1:16.14,9   (632)  OM/382.        16,524
MB         140. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring             1:18.42,6   (633)  OM/458.        16,008
MC         182. Sennhauser Hans                     46 Münchenbuchsee             1:34.33,9  (1039)  OM/789.        13,324
MD          60. Setz Hans                           37 Wolhusen                   1:21.12,1  (1534)  OM/527.        15,516
MA          93. Sidler Andi                         65 Luzern                     1:10.28,4   (284)  OM/220.        17,879
MB          57. Siegen Daniel, Wiler (Lötschen)     74 bike shop Yoyo             1:14.03,3   (732)  OM/321.        17,014
MA         123. Siegenthaler Fritz, Affoltern BE    60 SC Hochwacht               1:12.51,4   (285)  OM/295.        17,294
MC         109. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                  1:26.39,0  (1040)  OM/671.        14,541
MC         125. Siegrist Rolf                       48 Zwillikon                  1:28.14,0  (1159)  OM/701.        14,280
FC          13. Siehr Ineke                         69 Binningen                  1:36.31,5  (1041)  OF/90.         13,053
MA          97. Simmen Max, Andermatt               63 SC Realp                   1:10.38,1   (286)  OM/226.        17,838
MB         181. Simmen Norbert                      64 Andermatt                  1:21.26,5   (634)  OM/537.        15,471
MC         210. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                       1:45.43,6  (1042)  OM/856.        11,917
FD           7. Sommer Monika                       63 Thun                       1:28.05,2  (1383)  OF/64.         14,304
MC          29. Sonnentrücker Fidelis               51 Visp                       1:20.34,4  (1148)  OM/506.        15,637
FD          10. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino          1:33.44,5  (1468)  OF/79.         13,441
MA          23. Spaar Markus, Nunningen             64 TV Meltingen               1:05.20,3   (410)  OM/104.        19,284
MB          98. Speiser Christoph                   54 Ramlinsburg                1:16.15,8   (776)  OM/384.        16,521
MD         106. Spögler Albert                      35 Zermatt                    1:32.00,0  (1535)  OM/753.        13,695
MB          87. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                     1:15.45,4   (635)  OM/368.        16,632
MC          57. Spörri Thomas, Orpund               62 SC Adelboden               1:22.57,4  (1113)  OM/586.        15,188
MB           9. Spörri Walter, Steg im Tösstal      53 SC am Bachtel              1:09.01,8   (783)  OM/184.        18,252
MB           2. Sprecher Beat, Vättis               72 SC Vättis                  1:06.23,6   (636)  OM/113.        18,977
MC         153. Spreiter Peter                      42 Bachenbülach               1:31.25,9  (1043)  OM/744.        13,780
FB          18. Sprenger Carmen                     67 Niederhasli                1:28.28,7   (637)  OF/67.         14,240
MC          89. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                  1:24.32,4  (1044)  OM/639.        14,904
MB         211. Staehli Ferreol, Rivera             49 Guardie di Confine         1:24.11,2   (638)  OM/628.        14,966
FD           5. Stahel Nicole                       76 Altdorf UR                 1:21.15,3  (1469)  OF/46.         15,506
MD          73. Stahel Peter                        40 Sumiswald                  1:23.06,3  (1470)  OM/593.        15,161
MA         121. Stäheli Hanspeter, Ebnat-Kappel     61 SC Ebnat-Kappel            1:12.13,6   (373)  OM/281.        17,445
MC         163. Stauffer Hans                       56 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:32.45,3  (1045)  OM/759.        13,584
MB          27. Steinauer Werner                    51 Einsiedeln                 1:11.08,8   (640)  OM/243.        17,709
MC         202. Steiner Jürg, Reinach               38 SC Schneehaas              1:40.33,5  (1046)  OM/836.        12,530
MA          66. Steiner Martin, Reinach             68 SC Schneehaas              1:08.30,3   (287)  OM/167.        18,392
MA         142. Stengele Daniel                     51 Eggenwil                   1:14.19,6   (355)  OM/324.        16,952
MC         132. Steuri Hansruedi                    45 Därligen                   1:28.56,4  (1047)  OM/713.        14,166
MC         180. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                    1:34.21,1  (1048)  OM/787.        13,354
MC          50. Stirnemann Andreas, Wohlen AG       57 LR Wohlen                  1:22.27,8  (1114)  OM/568.        15,279
MC         111. Stöckli Peter, Ruswil               44 SC Alpina Ruswil           1:26.43,5  (1131)  OM/673.        14,528
MAE          1. Stockova Klara                      88 CZ-Jilmenice                 18.21,6  (1779)  Mini/7.        19,607
FE           7. Stoller-Daenzer Brigitte, Kandergru 69 Swisscom Atomic Team       1:07.00,5    (82)  OF/7.          18,803
ME          11. Stolz Christian, Niederscherli      ?? SC STB                       54.57,4     (8)  OM/11.         22,927
MA         129. Studer Christian                    70 Leukerbad                  1:13.13,3   (356)  OM/306.        17,208
MB          47. Subirats Josep                      68 Montana-Vermala            1:12.34,2   (763)  OM/290.        17,362
MC          11. Summermatter Daniel, Randa          70 SC Dom Randa               1:17.04,0  (1050)  OM/400.        16,349
MC          84. Summermatter Otto, Wallisellen      44 SC Glattbrugg              1:24.17,9  (1115)  OM/634.        14,946
MC         119. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    67 SC Dom Randa               1:27.30,3  (1116)  OM/690.        14,399
MA          67. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand               1:08.30,5   (289)  OM/168.        18,391
MB         210. Suter Albert, Möriken               46 OLK Argus                  1:23.50,0   (642)  OM/617.        15,029
MD          56. Suter Pius                          73 Illgau                     1:20.31,9  (1384)  OM/505.        15,646
MD         167. Sutter Niklaus                      42 Rieden SG                  2:01.49,2  (1588)  OM/886.        10,343
MA         159. Szymczak Michael                    57 Leukerbad                  1:17.39,4   (290)  OM/415.        16,225

Total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.