29. Gommerlauf 2001 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MA          85. Räss Markus, Weiningen ZH           63 RV Höngg                   1:09.41,7   (270)  OM/202.        18,078
MA         131. Reichenbach Daniel, Champex         65 SC Val Ferret              1:13.20,8   (348)  OM/309.        17,178
MB          70. Reinecke Herbert, Zug               52 SC Rigi                    1:15.08,6   (771)  OM/346.        16,767
MA          63. Reinecke Jörg, Vitznau              54 SC Rigi                    1:08.23,3   (271)  OM/162.        18,424
MD         198. Reinhard Urs                        49 Olten                      3:10.47,0  (1371)  OM/918.         6,604
FA           2. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                   1:13.07,5   (403)  OF/17.         17,230
MC          78. Reinmann Jakob, Graben              57 ST Bern                    1:24.09,1  (1018)  OM/626.        14,972
MD          99. Rempini Stefano                     64 Pedrinate                  1:29.00,8  (1607)  OM/716.        14,155
MA          27. Rémy David, Bellach                 78 BC Ambass Drops            1:06.05,6   (272)  OM/111.        19,063
MB          69. Rémy Denis, Bellach                 50 LZ Gantrisch               1:15.07,9   (726)  OM/345.        16,770
MB          29. Rémy Joel, Bellach                  83 SC Solothurn               1:11.28,8   (727)  OM/254.        17,627
MA          98. Renn Alois, Zürich                  49 Züriberg-Runners           1:10.42,7   (349)  OM/229.        17,818
MA         125. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                  1:13.05,3   (273)  OM/301.        17,239
MC          38. Rey Géo, Loc / Sierre               48 Sierre                     1:21.39,6  (1019)  OM/542.        15,429
MC          79. Rey Marc-André                      50 Montana-Vermala            1:24.10,1  (1020)  OM/627.        14,970
ME          67. Rey Michael                         83 Montana-Vermala            1:03.25,3   (180)  OM/78.         19,867
MD         181. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse          53 Blitzingen                 2:18.15,7  (1373)  OM/901.         9,113
FC           4. Ribas Sara                          70 Montana-Vermala            1:30.36,9  (1145)  OF/71.         13,904
ME          13. Richli Erich                        66 Beromünster                  55.00,1    (43)  OM/13.         22,908
MB          83. Richli Martin, Trasadingen          67 LLG Wilchingen             1:15.41,1   (781)  OM/363.        16,647
FD           2. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                   1:17.49,3  (1374)  OF/33.         16,190
MB          37. Riedener Werner                     48 FL-Balzers                 1:11.59,8   (773)  OM/277.        17,500
MD          35. Rieder Armin                        62 Wiler (Lötschen)           1:16.29,5  (1457)  OM/393.        16,472
MC         196. Riesen Heinz                        45 Thun                       1:37.44,0  (1021)  OM/821.        12,892
MB         154. Riesen Michael                      70 Belp                       1:19.41,7   (728)  OM/484.        15,810
MB         111. Rieser Josef, Binningen             44 SSTV Riehen                1:17.32,9   (609)  OM/413.        16,247
MB         226. Riggenbach Max                      ?? Frenkendorf                1:32.51,2   (759)  OM/762.        13,569
FB          16. Rihs Silvia, Bern                   67 Cyclists Club Bern         1:27.11,6   (610)  OF/62.         14,450
MC          71. Ritschard Paul                      27 Bern                       1:23.45,1  (1022)  OM/613.        15,044
MB         137. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                 1:18.35,4   (611)  OM/455.        16,032
MA         124. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                 1:12.54,8   (370)  OM/297.        17,280
MC          34. Robyr Nicolas, Corin-de-la-Crête    51 Montanin                   1:21.15,7  (1023)  OM/532.        15,505
MD          87. Roder Beat                          63 Ruppoldsried               1:26.34,2  (1458)  OM/670.        14,554
KN          51. Rodriguez Arboleda Joel, Gerra (Ver 91 SC Verzasca                1:13.13,7  (1765)  Mini/69.        4,916
MC         188. Roffler Leonhard, Fanas             27 LLC Davos                  1:35.25,7  (1164)  OM/800.        13,203
FC          19. Roffler Trudi, Fanas                33 LLC Davos                  1:41.36,0  (1163)  OF/100.        12,401
FD          11. Rogger Judith, Oberkirch LU         71 LLF Flüss Nottwil          1:33.46,2  (1602)  OF/80.         13,437
MA          41. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf               1:07.38,9   (350)  OM/135.        18,625
MB         208. Rohrer Klaus                        50 Meggen                     1:23.47,2   (612)  OM/614.        15,038
MD         142. Römer Martin                        48 Kirchberg                  1:43.02,5  (1459)  OM/847.        12,228
MD          84. Rong Christoph                      70 Les Haudères               1:25.16,4  (1460)  OM/651.        14,776
MD         158. Rossi Isidor, Belp                  25 SC Adelboden               1:51.01,2  (1569)  OM/872.        11,349
MA          21. Rösti Stephan, Boltigen             83 SC Zweisimmen              1:05.05,6   (274)  OM/102.        19,356
MA          78. Roth Hans                           50 Süderen                    1:09.13,1   (351)  OM/188.        18,203
ME          34. Roth Peter, Reckingen               59 SC Blinnenhorn             1:00.05,6    (53)  OM/34.         20,967
MB         173. Rotzler Edwin                       47 Siebnen                    1:20.58,4   (613)  OM/520.        15,560
ME          20. Rubin Philipp, Ried-Brig            82 SC Obergoms                  58.52,5    (38)  OM/20.         21,401
MB          28. Rudaz Stephane                      61 Chalais                    1:11.26,7   (614)  OM/253.        17,635
MC          21. Rüdlinger Max, Haldenstein          46 Forba-Bohr                 1:19.26,8  (1109)  OM/476.        15,859
MD          33. Rufer Beat                          74 Konolfingen                1:16.15,4  (1558)  OM/383.        16,523
MD         156. Russi Gaston                        78 Leukerbad                  1:49.38,8  (1376)  OM/870.        11,491
MB          36. Rust Hans, Walchwil                 52 KTV Walchwil               1:11.53,8   (615)  OM/273.        17,525
MC          42. Rutz Walter, Ebnat-Kappel           33 SC Ebnat-Kappel            1:21.52,4  (1172)  OM/550.        15,389

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.